Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
10/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 North
10/06/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
19:30
19:30
St Brendans C
St Brendans C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
05/06/24
Kilinarden Community School
Kilinarden Community School
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
19:30
19:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
05/06/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
19:30
19:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
03/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 North
03/06/24
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets B
St Margarets B
19:30
19:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
02/06/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Y
02/06/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
10:00
10:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 3 Team Group Z
02/06/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
10:00
10:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
02/06/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Brigids
St Brigids
10:00
10:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
01/06/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
01/06/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
12:00
12:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group X
01/06/24
Pope John Paul Park II
Pope John Paul Park II
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
13:00
13:00
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
01/06/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
13:00
13:00
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
01/06/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes B
St Annes B
13:00
13:00
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
01/06/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
13:00
13:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
01/06/24
Glencullen
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
13:00
13:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
01/06/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala A
Cuala A
13:00
13:00
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
01/06/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
13:30
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 8
01/06/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
13:30
13:30
St Annes
St Annes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 2
01/06/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
13:30
13:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
30/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
30/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
19:00
19:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Under 14 League Division 8
30/05/24
Ringsend Park 1
Ringsend Park 1
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
19:30
19:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
: OFF - No Referee 5 May
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
29/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
19:30
19:30
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
29/05/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
19:30
19:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
29/05/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
19:30
19:30
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
28/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
28/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
20:30
20:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Under 14 League Division 12
28/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
19:30
19:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Casserly
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
27/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
19:30
19:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
:
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
27/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
19:30
19:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
22/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
19:30
19:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
22/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
19:30
19:30
Wanderers
Wanderers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
22/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
19:30
19:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
20/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
19:30
19:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
19/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Y
19/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
10:00
10:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 3 Team Group Z
19/05/24
Cornelscourt
Cornelscourt
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
10:00
10:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
19/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
10:00
10:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N1
19/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
14:30
14:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Comment
:
Referee
:Eimear Murphy
19/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
14:30
14:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Under 13 League Division 7
19/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
14:30
14:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
:
Referee
:Lindane Murphy
Under 13 League Division 2
19/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
14:30
14:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:Eimear Murphy
Under 16 League Division 5
19/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
16:30
16:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
Under 16 League Division 1
19/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
16:30
16:30
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Under 14 League Division 12
19/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
13:00
13:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 8
19/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
13:00
13:00
Parnells
Parnells
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 2
19/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
13:00
13:00
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Comment
:
Referee
:Aishling Kane
18/05/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
18/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
12:00
12:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group X
18/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
13:00
13:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
18/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
13:00
13:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
18/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
13:00
13:00
St Judes C
St Judes C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
18/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
18/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
13:00
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
18/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
13:00
13:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
18/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
13:30
13:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
:
Referee
:Orla Kavanagh
Under 15 League Division 8
18/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
13:30
13:30
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 2
18/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
13:30
13:30
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Comment
:
Referee
:Reg Harbron
17/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
17/05/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
19:00
19:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
: OFF 7 Apr
Referee
:Pat Mitchell
Under 15 League Division 11
17/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
19:00
19:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
:
Referee
:Orla Simpson
16/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 2
16/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
19:15
19:15
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:Molly Upton
Under 16 League Division 5
16/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
19:30
19:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
:
Referee
:David Maguire
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
15/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
19:30
19:30
St Marks
St Marks
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Casserly
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
15/05/24
Pairc ui Thuathaill
Pairc ui Thuathaill
O Tooles
O Tooles
19:30
19:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
:
Referee
:Brian Moore
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
15/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
19:30
19:30
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:Richie Judge
14/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
14/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
19:30
19:30
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Comment
:
Referee
:Philip Bourke
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
13/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
19:30
19:30
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Comment
:
Referee
:Pat Mitchell
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
23/02/2024
Under 16 League Division 10
23/02/2024
20:15
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
2-4 v 9-12
2-4
V
9-12
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
24/02/2024
12:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
1-4 v 1-5
1-4
V
1-5
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Joe Murray
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 15 League Division 2
24/02/2024
14:30
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
0-4 v 3-12
0-4
V
3-12
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
25/02/2024
14:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
11-6 v 9-10
11-6
V
9-10
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
Referee
:Emer McCarney
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 13 League Division 7
25/02/2024
14:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
3-1 v 6-2
3-1
V
6-2
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Lauren Quane
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 13 League Division 2
25/02/2024
14:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
2-7 v 2-4
2-7
V
2-4
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Comment
: Banbha O Donnell
Under 16 League Division 5
25/02/2024
16:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
1-5 v 0-3
1-5
V
0-3
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 14 League Division 12
25/02/2024
13:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
4-6 v 11-7
4-6
V
11-7
St Judes C
St Judes C
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 14 League Division 8
25/02/2024
13:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
4-3 v 2-4
4-3
V
2-4
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Referee
:Tom Casserly
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 14 League Division 2
25/02/2024
13:00
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
7-9 v 4-6
7-9
V
4-6
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
02/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids C
08/03/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
08/03/2024
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
3-8 v 1-9
3-8
V
1-9
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
09/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 2
09/03/2024
18:30
St Brigids
St Brigids
0-6 v 4-12
0-6
V
4-12
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Emer McCarney
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 18 League Division 12
09/03/2024
15:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Ballinteer St Johns D
Ballinteer St Johns D
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids C
Under 18 League Division 9
09/03/2024
15:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
2-4 v 5-11
2-4
V
5-11
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 18 League Division 2
09/03/2024
15:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
0-3 v 0-10
0-3
V
0-10
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 15 League Division 11
09/03/2024
13:30
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
5-3 v 3-2
5-3
V
3-2
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: Ellenfield
Under 15 League Division 8
09/03/2024
13:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
7-12 v 0-1
7-12
V
0-1
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Clontarf Road
Under 15 League Division 2
09/03/2024
13:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
4-8 v 4-3
4-8
V
4-3
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Clondalkin
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
10/03/2024
14:30
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
6-10 v 7-6
6-10
V
7-6
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Howth
Comment
: Mia Kennedy
10/03/2024
13:30
Ballymun Kickhams B
Ballymun Kickhams B
3-3 v 5-8
3-3
V
5-8
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
Comment
: Daniel Morris
Under 13 League Division 7
10/03/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
0-5 v 3-6
0-5
V
3-6
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Aislinn Carroll
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 16 League Division 10
10/03/2024
16:30
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ballyfermot De La Salle
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Ballyfermot
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids C
Under 16 League Division 5
10/03/2024
16:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
5-11 v 4-9
5-11
V
4-9
Shankill
Shankill
Referee
:Niall O Hara
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 14 League Division 12
10/03/2024
13:00
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
18-4 v 0-2
18-4
V
0-2
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Tom Casserly
Venue
: Somerton
Under 14 League Division 8
10/03/2024
13:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
4-5 v 0-1
4-5
V
0-1
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Willy O Connor
Venue
: Clontarf Road
Under 14 League Division 2
10/03/2024
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
7-6 v 8-4
7-6
V
8-4
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
23/03/2024
15:00
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids C
Under 18 League Division 9
23/03/2024
15:00
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
7-10 v 2-4
7-10
V
2-4
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 18 League Division 2
23/03/2024
15:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
4-11 v 2-4
4-11
V
2-4
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Location Is Now Russell Park
Under 15 League Division 11
23/03/2024
13:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
6-4 v 6-6
6-4
V
6-6
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 15 League Division 8
23/03/2024
13:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
7-1 v 3-5
7-1
V
3-5
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Russell Park
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
24/03/2024
14:30
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Referee
:Emer McCarney
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Conceded By Beann Eadair B
24/03/2024
14:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
4-5 v 7-11
4-5
V
7-11
Ballymun Kickhams B
Ballymun Kickhams B
Referee
:Emer McCarney
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 13 League Division 7
24/03/2024
14:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
9-5 v 1-6
9-5
V
1-6
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 13 League Division 2
24/03/2024
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
1-2 v 3-16
1-2
V
3-16
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Under 16 League Division 10
24/03/2024
16:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Conceded By Castleknock C
Under 16 League Division 5
24/03/2024
16:30
St Marks
St Marks
3-8 v 3-5
3-8
V
3-5
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: McGee Park
Under 14 League Division 12
24/03/2024
13:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
2-14 v 3-11
2-14
V
3-11
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 14 League Division 2
24/03/2024
13:00
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
6-13 v 4-10
6-13
V
4-10
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Russell Park
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 North
03/04/2024
19:30
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
0-1 v 5-20
0-1
V
5-20
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Broombridge
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
03/04/2024
18:30
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Phoenix Park
Comment
: Conceded By Na Gaeil Oga
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
03/04/2024
20:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
2-23 v 0-1
2-23
V
0-1
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Russell Park
05/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
05/04/2024
18:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
3-14 v 1-14
3-14
V
1-14
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: 12th Lock
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
06/04/2024
13:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
3-1 v 3-4
3-1
V
3-4
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
Under 15 League Division 2
06/04/2024
17:30
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
3-3 v 2-10
3-3
V
2-10
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
07/04/2024
14:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
6-5 v 1-3
6-5
V
1-3
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
Referee
:Abbie Doherty
Venue
: Starlights GAA
Comment
: Abbie Doherty
07/04/2024
13:30
Man O War
Man O War
2-7 v 1-9
2-7
V
1-9
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Donnacha Farry
Venue
: Man O War
Comment
: Donna Ha Farry
Under 13 League Division 7
07/04/2024
14:30
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
5-2 v 6-3
5-2
V
6-3
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Paddy Lyons
Venue
: Cornelscourt
Under 13 League Division 2
07/04/2024
14:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
4-10 v 4-9
4-10
V
4-9
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:Tara Brady
Venue
: Rush
Under 16 League Division 10
07/04/2024
16:30
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
5-9 v 2-7
5-9
V
2-7
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Killinarden Park
Under 16 League Division 5
07/04/2024
17:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
7-6 v 5-9
7-6
V
5-9
Crumlin
Crumlin
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 14 League Division 12
07/04/2024
14:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
1-5 v 6-11
1-5
V
6-11
St Monicas
St Monicas
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 14 League Division 2
07/04/2024
15:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
2-5 v 7-9
2-5
V
7-9
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: DCU-St Clares
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
08/04/2024
18:45
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids C
Under 18 League Division 2
08/04/2024
20:15
St Brigids
St Brigids
0-5 v 2-11
0-5
V
2-11
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Throw In Now 20.15
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
10/04/2024
20:15
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
2-7 v 0-3
2-7
V
0-3
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Venue
: Russell Park
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
15/04/2024
19:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids C
Under 18 League Division 9
15/04/2024
19:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
7-2 v 2-2
7-2
V
2-2
Raheny B
Raheny B
Referee
:Pat Mitchell
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 18 League Division 2
15/04/2024
19:00
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
3-14 v 0-4
3-14
V
0-4
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Bushy Park
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
17/04/2024
19:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Conceded By Erins Isle C
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
17/04/2024
20:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
0-6 v 1-10
0-6
V
1-10
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Donabate
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 12 Group A
20/04/2024
13:15
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
1-1 v 6-8
1-1
V
6-8
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Referee
:Jane Sone Lenou
Venue
: Cherryfield
20/04/2024
11:45
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
2-4 v 3-7
2-4
V
3-7
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Jane Sone Lenou
Venue
: Cherryfield
20/04/2024
09:30
Ballyboden St Endas E
Ballyboden St Endas E
1-0 v 1-5
1-0
V
1-5
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Cherryfield
DLGFA Feile Division 8 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
2-0 v 2-0
2-0
V
2-0
Cuala B
Cuala B
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Howth
20/04/2024
11:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
2-2 v 2-2
2-2
V
2-2
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Howth
20/04/2024
10:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
2-5 v 3-2
2-5
V
3-2
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Howth
DLGFA Feile Division 3 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
2-0 v 3-5
2-0
V
3-5
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Russell Park
20/04/2024
11:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
2-1 v 3-5
2-1
V
3-5
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Russell Park
20/04/2024
10:00
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
2-2 v 2-3
2-2
V
2-3
St Judes
St Judes
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Russell Park
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
21/04/2024
14:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
2-6 v 4-3
2-6
V
4-3
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Referee
:Lauren Quane
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 13 League Division 7
21/04/2024
14:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
5-8 v 2-2
5-8
V
2-2
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
Referee
:Eimear Murphy
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 13 League Division 2
21/04/2024
14:30
St Brigids
St Brigids
4-3 v 1-4
4-3
V
1-4
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Nicola Carr
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 16 League Division 10
21/04/2024
16:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
3-7 v 0-4
3-7
V
0-4
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 16 League Division 5
21/04/2024
16:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
1-10 v 7-6
1-10
V
7-6
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Pat Mitchell
Venue
: Blakestown
Under 16 League Division 1
21/04/2024
15:30
St Brigids
St Brigids
3-6 v 1-12
3-6
V
1-12
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 14 League Division 12
21/04/2024
14:45
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
5-6 v 3-4
5-6
V
3-4
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 14 League Division 8
21/04/2024
13:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
3-6 v 5-6
3-6
V
5-6
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 14 League Division 2
21/04/2024
13:30
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
5-6 v 2-5
5-6
V
2-5
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
24/04/2024
19:15
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
1-6 v 1-9
1-6
V
1-9
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Comment
: Double Up Game Played Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
24/04/2024
19:15
St Margarets B
St Margarets B
0-7 v 2-9
0-7
V
2-9
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: St Margarets
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
24/04/2024
19:15
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
0-5 v 0-7
0-5
V
0-7
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Cherryfield
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
24/04/2024
19:15
St Brigids
St Brigids
1-9 v 1-6
1-9
V
1-6
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Double Up Game Played Under League Rules
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
29/04/2024
19:00
St Judes B
St Judes B
5-10 v 4-6
5-10
V
4-6
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Tymon North
Under 18 League Division 2
29/04/2024
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
8-15 v 1-3
8-15
V
1-3
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: 12th Lock
30/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
30/04/2024
18:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
0-5 v 2-3
0-5
V
2-3
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
01/05/2024
19:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
4-6 v 3-7
4-6
V
3-7
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
Referee
:Tom Casserly
Venue
: Russell Park
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
01/05/2024
19:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
1-6 v 1-13
1-6
V
1-13
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Russell Park
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
01/05/2024
19:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
2-6 v 4-12
2-6
V
4-12
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Venue
: Finglas
02/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
02/05/2024
19:00
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Conceded By Man O War
04/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
04/05/2024
13:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
5-7 v 1-3
5-7
V
1-3
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 15 League Division 8
04/05/2024
13:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
3-2 v 1-6
3-2
V
1-6
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Howth
Under 15 League Division 2
04/05/2024
13:30
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
6-3 v 1-5
6-3
V
1-5
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
05/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
05/05/2024
14:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Tyrellstown
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids D
05/05/2024
14:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
5-5 v 5-14
5-5
V
5-14
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: Caoileann Fpley
Under 13 League Division 7
05/05/2024
14:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
2-6 v 3-6
2-6
V
3-6
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Referee
:Nicola Carr
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 14 League Division 2
05/05/2024
13:30
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
5-8 v 5-7
5-8
V
5-7
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
06/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 2
06/05/2024
19:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
7-12 v 0-2
7-12
V
0-2
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Marley Park
Comment
: Rescheduled 06/05/2024 19:00
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
08/05/2024
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
3-6 v 1-12
3-6
V
1-12
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: 12th Lock
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
08/05/2024
19:30
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: Bushy Park
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids B
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
08/05/2024
19:30
St Brigids
St Brigids
2-17 v 0-5
2-17
V
0-5
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: Russell Park
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 2
13/05/2024
19:30
St Brigids
St Brigids
Cuala A
Cuala A
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids
15/06/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
15/06/2024
13:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
0-1 v 0-0
0-1
V
0-0
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Conceded By Templeogue Synge Street C