Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
16/06/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
16/06/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
10:00
10:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Z
16/06/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
10:00
10:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
16/06/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
14:30
14:30
Raheny C
Raheny C
Comment
:
Referee
:Peter Trimble
15/06/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
15/06/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
12:00
12:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
15/06/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
13:00
13:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
15/06/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
13:00
13:00
Raheny C
Raheny C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
15/06/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny B
Raheny B
13:00
13:00
Cuala C
Cuala C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
15/06/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
13:00
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
12/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
12/06/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny
Raheny
19:30
19:30
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
10/06/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes B
St Judes B
19:30
19:30
Raheny B
Raheny B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
05/06/24
Hyde Road-Dalkey
Hyde Road-Dalkey
Cuala
Cuala
19:30
19:30
Raheny
Raheny
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
03/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
03/06/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny B
Raheny B
19:30
19:30
St Monicas
St Monicas
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
02/06/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
02/06/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
10:00
10:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Z
02/06/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
10:00
10:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Y
02/06/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
10:00
10:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
02/06/24
St Annes No 12A
St Annes No 12A
Raheny C
Raheny C
14:30
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Comment
:
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Under 14 League Division 13
02/06/24
St Annes No 9
St Annes No 9
Raheny B
Raheny B
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
01/06/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
01/06/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
12:00
12:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
01/06/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
13:00
13:00
O Tooles
O Tooles
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
01/06/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents C
St Vincents C
13:00
13:00
Raheny C
Raheny C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
01/06/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
13:00
13:00
Raheny B
Raheny B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
01/06/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
13:00
13:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 3
01/06/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
13:30
13:30
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
30/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 6
30/05/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
19:30
19:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Comment
: Pitch Unplayable 7 Apr
Referee
:Aishling Kane
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
29/05/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny B
Raheny B
19:30
19:30
Shankill
Shankill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
29/05/24
Dolphin Park
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
19:30
19:30
Raheny
Raheny
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
27/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
19:30
19:30
Raheny B
Raheny B
Comment
:
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
27/05/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny B
Raheny B
19:30
19:30
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 4
27/05/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
19:30
19:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:Derek Greene
24/05/2024
24/05/24
Chanel
Chanel
Parnells
Parnells
19:00
19:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
: Rescheduled 24/05/2024 19:00
Referee
:Gerard Cooper
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
22/05/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny B
Raheny B
19:30
19:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Comment
:
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
22/05/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny
Raheny
19:30
19:30
Clann Mhuire
Clann Mhuire
Comment
:
Referee
:Gavin Donegan
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
20/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
19:30
19:30
Raheny B
Raheny B
Comment
:
Referee
:Antoin Keating
Under 18 League Division 4
20/05/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
19:30
19:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:Peter Trimble
19/05/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
19/05/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
10:00
10:00
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Z
19/05/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
10:00
10:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
10:00
10:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
19/05/24
St Annes No 12A
St Annes No 12A
Raheny C
Raheny C
14:30
14:30
O Tooles B
O Tooles B
Comment
:
Referee
:Dan Dunne
Under 13 League Division 8
19/05/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes B
St Judes B
14:30
14:30
Raheny B
Raheny B
Comment
: Cassie dunleavy
Referee
:Cassie Dunleavy
Under 13 League Division 3
19/05/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
14:30
14:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Under 16 League Division 3
19/05/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
16:30
16:30
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
24/02/2024
13:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
5-6 v 1-6
5-6
V
1-6
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: St Annes No 10
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
25/02/2024
14:30
Raheny B
Raheny B
2-7 v 2-8
2-7
V
2-8
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: St Annes No 12A
Under 13 League Division 3
25/02/2024
14:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
5-12 v 2-5
5-12
V
2-5
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 10
Under 16 League Division 3
25/02/2024
16:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
4-14 v 1-5
4-14
V
1-5
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
Under 14 League Division 13
25/02/2024
13:00
Raheny B
Raheny B
4-6 v 5-6
4-6
V
5-6
Trinity Gaels B
Trinity Gaels B
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: St Annes No 10
Under 14 League Division 6
25/02/2024
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
6-5 v 1-3
6-5
V
1-3
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: 12th Lock
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
09/03/2024
15:00
Raheny B
Raheny B
4-3 v 2-9
4-3
V
2-9
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Annes No 10
Under 18 League Division 4
09/03/2024
15:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
3-4 v 4-4
3-4
V
4-4
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 10
Under 15 League Division 3
09/03/2024
13:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
0-1 v 0-3
0-1
V
0-3
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Donabate
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
10/03/2024
14:30
Man O War
Man O War
3-10 v 3-3
3-10
V
3-3
Raheny B
Raheny B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Man O War
Comment
: Donna Ha Farry
Under 13 League Division 3
10/03/2024
14:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
5-7 v 3-8
5-7
V
3-8
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Balheary
Under 16 League Division 3
10/03/2024
16:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
2-2 v 0-7
2-2
V
0-7
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 12
Under 14 League Division 13
10/03/2024
13:00
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
0-6 v 1-4
0-6
V
1-4
Raheny B
Raheny B
Referee
:Aaron Murphy
Venue
: Bushy Park
Under 14 League Division 6
10/03/2024
13:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
4-5 v 4-12
4-5
V
4-12
St Marks
St Marks
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 10
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
23/03/2024
15:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
6-7 v 6-6
6-7
V
6-6
Raheny B
Raheny B
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 15 League Division 3
23/03/2024
13:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
1-13 v 5-5
1-13
V
5-5
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: St Annes No 10
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
24/03/2024
14:30
St Sylvesters D
St Sylvesters D
Raheny C
Raheny C
Referee
:
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Conceded By St Sylvesters D
Under 13 League Division 8
24/03/2024
14:30
Raheny B
Raheny B
2-10 v 1-6
2-10
V
1-6
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Sarah Quinn
Under 16 League Division 3
24/03/2024
16:30
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
0-4 v 7-9
0-4
V
7-9
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Adam Kelly
Venue
: Jerome Twomey Park
Under 14 League Division 6
24/03/2024
13:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
4-5 v 4-4
4-5
V
4-4
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Lusk
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
03/04/2024
19:00
Raheny B
Raheny B
3-9 v 0-9
3-9
V
0-9
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
03/04/2024
20:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
4-6 v 4-9
4-6
V
4-9
Raheny
Raheny
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Jnr
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
06/04/2024
14:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
1-7 v 3-10
1-7
V
3-10
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
07/04/2024
14:30
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
0-2 v 2-6
0-2
V
2-6
Raheny C
Raheny C
Referee
:Nicola Carr
Venue
: Somerton
Under 13 League Division 8
07/04/2024
14:30
Raheny B
Raheny B
4-5 v 2-5
4-5
V
2-5
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Referee
:Ruby Corcoran
Venue
: St Annes No 12A
Under 16 League Division 3
07/04/2024
16:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
1-6 v 3-13
1-6
V
3-13
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 14 League Division 13
07/04/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
1-5 v 2-5
1-5
V
2-5
Raheny B
Raheny B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
10/04/2024
18:45
Raheny
Raheny
1-9 v 1-8
1-9
V
1-8
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Jnr
Venue
: Marley Park
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
15/04/2024
19:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
7-2 v 2-2
7-2
V
2-2
Raheny B
Raheny B
Referee
:Pat Mitchell
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 18 League Division 4
15/04/2024
19:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
0-12 v 1-5
0-12
V
1-5
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Ticknick Park
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
17/04/2024
19:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
6-15 v 1-4
6-15
V
1-4
Raheny B
Raheny B
Referee
:PJ Murray
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
17/04/2024
19:30
Raheny
Raheny
2-10 v 5-3
2-10
V
5-3
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
18/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 3
18/04/2024
19:00
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Jess Carroll
Venue
: St Annes No 10
Comment
: Conceded By St Peregrines
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 3 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
1-3 v 2-5
1-3
V
2-5
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: St Annes No 10
20/04/2024
11:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
1-2 v 2-4
1-2
V
2-4
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: St Annes No 10
20/04/2024
10:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
4-6 v 0-6
4-6
V
0-6
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: St Annes No 10
DLGFA Feile Division 3 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
St Peters
St Peters
2-6 v 0-4
2-6
V
0-4
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
21/04/2024
14:30
Raheny C
Raheny C
3-7 v 0-2
3-7
V
0-2
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 12A
Under 13 League Division 8
21/04/2024
14:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
3-3 v 5-10
3-3
V
5-10
Raheny B
Raheny B
Referee
:Leah Burke
Venue
: St Margarets
Comment
: Leah Burke
Under 13 League Division 3
21/04/2024
14:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
3-15 v 1-3
3-15
V
1-3
St Judes
St Judes
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 10
Under 16 League Division 3
21/04/2024
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
2-19 v 2-4
2-19
V
2-4
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 14 League Division 13
21/04/2024
13:00
Raheny B
Raheny B
3-10 v 1-5
3-10
V
1-5
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: St Annes No 10
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
22/04/2024
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
5-9 v 2-6
5-9
V
2-6
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Re Scheduled To The 22/04
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
24/04/2024
19:15
Raheny B
Raheny B
3-12 v 3-6
3-12
V
3-6
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
Referee
:Derek Andrews
Venue
: St Annes No 10
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
24/04/2024
19:15
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
3-9 v 0-4
3-9
V
0-4
Raheny
Raheny
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Venue
: Marley Park
26/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
26/04/2024
18:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
1-7 v 3-8
1-7
V
3-8
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: St Annes No 10
Comment
: Rescheduled 26/04/2024 18:30
29/04/2024
29/04/2024
19:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
2-6 v 0-9
2-6
V
0-9
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: St Annes No 10
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
01/05/2024
19:30
St Monicas
St Monicas
4-1 v 4-11
4-1
V
4-11
Raheny B
Raheny B
Referee
:Finbar Gaffney
Venue
: Edenmore
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
01/05/2024
19:30
Raheny
Raheny
3-9 v 0-11
3-9
V
0-11
Cuala
Cuala
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: St Annes No 10
02/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 3
02/05/2024
19:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
3-18 v 1-7
3-18
V
1-7
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 10
04/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
04/05/2024
13:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
3-5 v 7-7
3-5
V
7-7
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
05/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
05/05/2024
14:30
Raheny B
Raheny B
3-14 v 1-8
3-14
V
1-8
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 12A
Under 13 League Division 3
05/05/2024
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
1-5 v 10-13
1-5
V
10-13
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Eoin Johnston
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Eoin Johnston
Under 16 League Division 3
05/05/2024
16:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
1-14 v 4-12
1-14
V
4-12
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Stephen Cregan
Venue
: Howth
Under 14 League Division 13
05/05/2024
13:00
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
2-5 v 4-10
2-5
V
4-10
Raheny B
Raheny B
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: St Annes No 34
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
08/05/2024
19:30
Raheny B
Raheny B
2-10 v 4-8
2-10
V
4-8
St Judes B
St Judes B
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: St Annes No 10
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
08/05/2024
19:30
St Judes
St Judes
4-11 v 1-11
4-11
V
1-11
Raheny
Raheny
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Tymon North
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
13/05/2024
19:30
Raheny B
Raheny B
3-9 v 4-7
3-9
V
4-7
St Judes B
St Judes B
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 10
Under 18 League Division 4
13/05/2024
19:30
St Annes
St Annes
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Comment
: Conceded By Raheny A
14/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 6
14/05/2024
19:15
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
3-17 v 3-9
3-17
V
3-9
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Newcastle
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
15/05/2024
19:30
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
2-8 v 2-6
2-8
V
2-6
Raheny B
Raheny B
Referee
:Niall O Hara
Venue
: St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
15/05/2024
19:30
Castleknock
Castleknock
6-17 v 2-10
6-17
V
2-10
Raheny
Raheny
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Venue
: Somerton
17/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 6
17/05/2024
19:15
Raheny A
Raheny A
6-11 v 2-2
6-11
V
2-2
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:Kevin Woods
Venue
: St Annes No 10
18/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
18/05/2024
13:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
5-12 v 2-12
5-12
V
2-12
St Judes
St Judes
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 10
19/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 13
19/05/2024
13:00
Raheny B
Raheny B
3-8 v 7-11
3-8
V
7-11
St Annes B
St Annes B
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 10