Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
16/06/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
16/06/24
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets/Tyrellstown
St Margarets/Tyrellstown
10:00
10:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 3 Team Group X
16/06/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
10:00
10:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Z
16/06/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
10:00
10:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Y
16/06/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
10:00
10:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 9
16/06/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes B
St Judes B
13:00
13:00
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Comment
: OFF 24 Mar
Referee
:Jane Sone Lenou
15/06/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
15/06/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
12:00
12:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 10 3 team Group V
15/06/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
12:00
12:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
15/06/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
13:00
13:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
15/06/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
13:00
13:00
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
15/06/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
13:00
13:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 4
15/06/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
13:30
13:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
: refix
Referee
:Michelle Keating
12/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
12/06/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
19:30
19:30
Garristown
Garristown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/06/2024
05/06/24
Leinster Road
Leinster Road
Portobello
Portobello
19:30
19:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
02/06/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
02/06/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
10:00
10:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 3 Team Group X
02/06/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
10:00
10:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Z
02/06/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
10:00
10:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Y
02/06/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
10:00
10:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 2
02/06/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
14:30
14:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:Eibhin Roebuck
01/06/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
01/06/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
12:00
12:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 10 3 team Group V
01/06/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
12:00
12:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
01/06/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes
St Judes
13:00
13:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
01/06/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
13:00
13:00
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
01/06/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
13:00
13:00
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 8
01/06/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
13:30
13:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 4
01/06/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
13:30
13:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
29/05/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
19:30
19:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
28/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
28/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
19:30
19:30
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:Keith Cahill
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
27/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
19:30
19:30
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
: Rescheduled 27/05/2024 19:30
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
22/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
19:30
19:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
Comment
:
Referee
:Orla Simpson
19/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
19/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
10:00
10:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 3 Team Group X
19/05/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
10:00
10:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Z
19/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
10:00
10:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
10:00
10:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 11
19/05/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
14:30
14:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Comment
:
Referee
:Carol Anne Casserly
Under 14 League Division 9
19/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Under 14 League Division 3
19/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
13:00
13:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
24/02/2024
12:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
1-4 v 1-5
1-4
V
1-5
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Joe Murray
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 15 League Division 4
24/02/2024
13:30
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
1-5 v 9-11
1-5
V
9-11
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Glenauline Park
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
25/02/2024
14:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
5-3 v 5-12
5-3
V
5-12
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 13 League Division 2
25/02/2024
14:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
3-5 v 3-10
3-5
V
3-10
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Portmarnock
Comment
: Eva Mcparland
Under 16 League Division 9
25/02/2024
16:00
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
8-7 v 0-1
8-7
V
0-1
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: Jerome Twomey Park
Under 16 League Division 1
25/02/2024
16:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
1-13 v 0-5
1-13
V
0-5
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 14 League Division 9
25/02/2024
13:00
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
1-3 v 7-8
1-3
V
7-8
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Skerries
Under 14 League Division 3
25/02/2024
13:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
8-9 v 2-1
8-9
V
2-1
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
02/03/2024
15:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
1-5 v 5-9
1-5
V
5-9
St Margarets
St Margarets
Referee
:Nigel Petrie
Venue
: Portmarnock
09/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 2
09/03/2024
18:30
St Brigids
St Brigids
0-6 v 4-12
0-6
V
4-12
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Emer McCarney
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 18 League Division 6
09/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
9-16 v 4-5
9-16
V
4-5
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
10/03/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
3-8 v 2-4
3-8
V
2-4
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: 12th Lock
Comment
: Niamh Smith
Under 16 League Division 9
10/03/2024
16:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
4-11 v 1-3
4-11
V
1-3
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 16 League Division 1
10/03/2024
17:00
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
2-7 v 2-10
2-7
V
2-10
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 14 League Division 9
10/03/2024
13:00
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
1-7 v 4-2
1-7
V
4-2
Wanderers
Wanderers
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 14 League Division 3
10/03/2024
13:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
5-12 v 3-7
5-12
V
3-7
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Portmarnock
22/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 2
22/03/2024
19:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
5-2 v 4-4
5-2
V
4-4
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Portmarnock
23/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
23/03/2024
13:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
2-8 v 6-8
2-8
V
6-8
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 15 League Division 4
23/03/2024
13:30
Parnells
Parnells
2-8 v 6-12
2-8
V
6-12
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Gerard Cooper
Venue
: Chanel
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
24/03/2024
14:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
1-2 v 1-6
1-2
V
1-6
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 16 League Division 9
24/03/2024
16:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
1-15 v 0-8
1-15
V
0-8
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Portmarnock
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
03/04/2024
18:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Joe Dromgoole
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Conceded By St Sylvesters B
05/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
05/04/2024
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
1-5 v 1-8
1-5
V
1-8
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
06/04/2024
13:30
St Annes
St Annes
6-14 v 1-1
6-14
V
1-1
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Brendan Gahan
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Under 15 League Division 4
06/04/2024
13:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
3-16 v 2-2
3-16
V
2-2
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Portmarnock
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
07/04/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
7-3 v 6-4
7-3
V
6-4
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Portmarnock
Comment
: Gillian Quinn
Under 13 League Division 2
07/04/2024
15:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
4-10 v 4-5
4-10
V
4-5
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Selma Boudhar
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 16 League Division 9
07/04/2024
16:30
Cuala B
Cuala B
3-7 v 1-5
3-7
V
1-5
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 14 League Division 9
07/04/2024
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
3-6 v 6-1
3-6
V
6-1
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 14 League Division 3
07/04/2024
13:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
3-3 v 5-11
3-3
V
5-11
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Portmarnock
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
08/04/2024
20:00
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
2-6 v 2-12
2-6
V
2-12
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Ballinteer Community School
Comment
: Location Is Now BCC 20.00
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
10/04/2024
18:45
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
4-7 v 1-6
4-7
V
1-6
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Joe Dromgoole
Venue
: Portmarnock
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
15/04/2024
19:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
11-11 v 2-2
11-11
V
2-2
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Portmarnock
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
17/04/2024
19:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Joe Dromgoole
Venue
: Portmarnock
Comment
: Conceded By St Sylvesters B
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 8 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
0-2 v 4-1
0-2
V
4-1
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Portmarnock
20/04/2024
11:00
Garristown
Garristown
4-3 v 1-2
4-3
V
1-2
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Portmarnock
20/04/2024
10:00
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
0-1 v 2-6
0-1
V
2-6
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Portmarnock
DLGFA Feile Division 4 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
2-3 v 2-5
2-3
V
2-5
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: Donabate
20/04/2024
11:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
1-3 v 4-5
1-3
V
4-5
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Donabate
20/04/2024
10:00
Parnells
Parnells
0-2 v 2-6
0-2
V
2-6
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: Donabate
DLGFA Feile Division 4 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
2-3 v 1-8
2-3
V
1-8
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rush
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
21/04/2024
14:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
1-4 v 6-2
1-4
V
6-2
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Danny Harrington
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 13 League Division 2
21/04/2024
14:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
3-5 v 1-5
3-5
V
1-5
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:Danny Harrington
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 16 League Division 9
21/04/2024
16:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
5-9 v 3-6
5-9
V
3-6
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 14 League Division 9
21/04/2024
13:00
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
0-2 v 3-8
0-2
V
3-8
O Tooles
O Tooles
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 14 League Division 3
21/04/2024
13:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
3-17 v 2-1
3-17
V
2-1
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
DLGFA Feile Division 4 Knock Out Stages
21/04/2024
12:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
4-1 v 2-6
4-1
V
2-6
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: O Toole Park
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
24/04/2024
19:15
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
0-12 v 2-6
0-12
V
2-6
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Joe Murray
Venue
: 12th Lock
29/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
29/04/2024
19:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
3-13 v 2-5
3-13
V
2-5
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 15 League Division 8
29/04/2024
19:00
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
6-8 v 2-8
6-8
V
2-8
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Paul Cullivan
Venue
: Dartry Park
Comment
: Refix
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
01/05/2024
19:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
1-5 v 0-7
1-5
V
0-7
Portobello
Portobello
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: Portmarnock
02/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 3
02/05/2024
19:15
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
3-11 v 4-13
3-11
V
4-13
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Portmarnock
05/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
05/05/2024
14:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
4-5 v 2-4
4-5
V
2-4
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 14 League Division 9
05/05/2024
13:00
Erin Go Bragh B
Erin Go Bragh B
4-7 v 2-6
4-7
V
2-6
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Stephen Cregan
Venue
: Hunters Run Park
Under 15 League Division 4
05/05/2024
11:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
2-2 v 2-7
2-2
V
2-7
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Robbie Purfield
Venue
: Bremore Park
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
08/05/2024
19:30
Garristown
Garristown
1-18 v 1-9
1-18
V
1-9
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Gary Carthy
Venue
: Garristown
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
13/05/2024
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
1-9 v 1-8
1-9
V
1-8
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Cherryfield
14/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
14/05/2024
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
3-6 v 3-16
3-6
V
3-16
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Brendan Gahan
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 15 League Division 8
14/05/2024
19:00
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
0-8 v 2-4
0-8
V
2-4
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: Iveagh Grounds
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
15/05/2024
19:30
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
4-8 v 6-11
4-8
V
6-11
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Ticknick Park
16/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 3
16/05/2024
19:15
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
4-4 v 4-3
4-4
V
4-3
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
Comment
: No Referee 5 May
17/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 2
17/05/2024
19:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
2-4 v 6-9
2-4
V
6-9
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Danny Harrington
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 16 League Division 1
17/05/2024
19:15
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
2-8 v 2-2
2-8
V
2-2
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Portmarnock
18/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
18/05/2024
13:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
2-1 v 9-14
2-1
V
9-14
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Aishling Kane
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 15 League Division 4
18/05/2024
13:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
5-10 v 4-9
5-10
V
4-9
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:Aishling Kane
Venue
: Portmarnock
19/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 9 Play Off Games
19/05/2024
16:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Cuala B
Cuala B
Referee
:Caoimhe Ryan
Venue
: Portmarnock
Comment
: Conceded By Naomh Mearnog B