Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
26/05/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
26/05/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
14:30
14:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
: Louise wogan
Referee
:TBC
19/05/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group X
19/05/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
10:00
10:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 2 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
10:00
10:00
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 4
19/05/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
14:30
14:30
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:Beth Maguire
Under 16 League Division 3
19/05/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
16:30
16:30
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 4
19/05/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
13:00
13:00
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group Y
18/05/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
12:00
12:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
18/05/24
The Naul
The Naul
St Peters
St Peters
13:00
13:00
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
18/05/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
13:00
13:00
St Peters B
St Peters B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
18/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
13:00
13:00
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 3
18/05/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
13:30
13:30
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
13/05/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
19:30
19:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
12/05/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
12/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
14:30
14:30
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
: Dave o connor
Referee
:TBC
05/05/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group X
05/05/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
10:00
10:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 2 Team Group Y
05/05/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
10:00
10:00
O Tooles
O Tooles
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 3
05/05/24
The Naul
The Naul
St Peters
St Peters
16:30
16:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Under 14 League Division 4
05/05/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
13:00
13:00
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
04/05/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group Y
04/05/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
12:00
12:00
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
04/05/24
The Naul
The Naul
St Peters B
St Peters B
13:00
13:00
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
04/05/24
The Naul
The Naul
St Peters
St Peters
13:00
13:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 3
04/05/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
13:30
13:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
03/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 4
03/05/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
18:30
18:30
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:Orla Simpson
02/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 4
02/05/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
19:00
19:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:Louise Wogan
01/05/2024
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
01/05/24
The Naul
The Naul
St Peters
St Peters
19:00
19:00
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
29/04/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
19:30
19:30
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
24/02/2024
13:30
St Peters
St Peters
8-6 v 5-4
8-6
V
5-4
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Ballyboughal
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 4
25/02/2024
15:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
8-2 v 6-7
8-2
V
6-7
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: River Valley
Comment
: Freya Cahill
Under 16 League Division 3
25/02/2024
16:00
St Peters
St Peters
4-13 v 1-3
4-13
V
1-3
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: The Naul
Under 14 League Division 4
25/02/2024
13:00
St Peters
St Peters
8-17 v 2-4
8-17
V
2-4
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: The Naul
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
09/03/2024
15:00
St Peters
St Peters
0-9 v 1-13
0-9
V
1-13
St Judes
St Judes
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Ballyboughal
Under 15 League Division 3
09/03/2024
13:30
St Peters
St Peters
3-13 v 3-3
3-13
V
3-3
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: Ballyboughal
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 4
10/03/2024
14:30
St Peters
St Peters
2-2 v 5-7
2-2
V
5-7
Cuala A
Cuala A
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Ballyboughal
Comment
: Louise Wogan
Under 16 League Division 3
10/03/2024
16:30
St Peters
St Peters
5-5 v 9-10
5-5
V
9-10
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Ballyboughal
Under 14 League Division 4
10/03/2024
13:00
Shankill
Shankill
12-10 v 6-7
12-10
V
6-7
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Shanganagh Cliffs
23/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
23/03/2024
13:30
St Judes
St Judes
3-5 v 8-9
3-5
V
8-9
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Tymon North
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 4
24/03/2024
14:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
4-13 v 3-7
4-13
V
3-7
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Skerries
Under 16 League Division 3
24/03/2024
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
3-12 v 3-10
3-12
V
3-10
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Clondalkin
05/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 4
05/04/2024
19:00
St Peters
St Peters
9-18 v 5-7
9-18
V
5-7
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: The Naul
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
06/04/2024
13:30
St Peters
St Peters
6-7 v 2-8
6-7
V
2-8
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: The Naul
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 4
07/04/2024
14:30
St Peters
St Peters
2-6 v 3-5
2-6
V
3-5
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Louise Wogan
Venue
: Ballyboughal
Comment
: Louise Wogan
Under 16 League Division 3
07/04/2024
16:30
St Peters
St Peters
4-15 v 2-3
4-15
V
2-3
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: The Naul
14/04/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
14/04/2024
14:30
St Peters
St Peters
6-11 v 1-2
6-11
V
1-2
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Louise Wogan
Venue
: Ballyboughal
Comment
: Louise Wogan
15/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 3
15/04/2024
19:00
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
1-3 v 7-10
1-3
V
7-10
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Jerome Twomey Park
Under 18 League Division 3
15/04/2024
19:00
St Peters
St Peters
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:John O Brien
Venue
: Ballyboughal
Comment
: Conceded By St Peters
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 3 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
2-0 v 3-5
2-0
V
3-5
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Russell Park
20/04/2024
11:00
St Judes
St Judes
3-3 v 3-6
3-3
V
3-6
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
20/04/2024
10:00
St Peters
St Peters
4-6 v 1-4
4-6
V
1-4
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
DLGFA Feile Division 3 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
St Peters
St Peters
2-6 v 0-4
2-6
V
0-4
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 4
21/04/2024
14:30
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
7-12 v 4-6
7-12
V
4-6
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:Diarmuid Haughian
Venue
: Saggart
DLGFA Feile Division 3 Knock Out Stages
21/04/2024
13:00
St Judes
St Judes
3-4 v 4-3
3-4
V
4-3
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: Lawless Memorial Park
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
22/04/2024
19:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
5-4 v 1-14
5-4
V
1-14
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Clontarf Road
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19.00
28/04/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
28/04/2024
14:30
St Peters
St Peters
6-20 v 2-3
6-20
V
2-3
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Louise Wogan
Venue
: Ballyboughal