Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
01/06/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
01/06/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
12:00
12:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
01/06/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
13:00
13:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
01/06/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents C
St Vincents C
13:00
13:00
Raheny C
Raheny C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
01/06/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
13:00
13:00
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
01/06/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
13:00
13:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
01/06/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
13:30
13:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
29/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents A
St Vincents A
19:30
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
27/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
19:30
19:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
:
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
22/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
19:30
19:30
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
22/05/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
19:30
19:30
St Vincents A
St Vincents A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
20/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/05/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
10:00
10:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
19/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
10:00
10:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 10
19/05/24
Balgriffin
Balgriffin
Innisfails
Innisfails
14:30
14:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
:
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Under 13 League Division 2
19/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
14:30
14:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:Danny Harrington
Under 16 League Division 3
19/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
16:30
16:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 10
19/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
13:00
13:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 2
19/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
13:00
13:00
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
18/05/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
12:00
12:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
18/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
13:00
13:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
18/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents C
St Vincents C
13:00
13:00
Shankill B
Shankill B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
18/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
13:00
13:00
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
18/05/24
Drumnigh
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
13:00
13:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
18/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
13:30
13:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 1
18/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
13:30
13:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
17/05/24
Kilnamanagh
Kilnamanagh
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
19:30
19:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
: off from 1st may
Referee
:Anthony Clinton
16/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 3
16/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
19:00
19:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:Kevin Woods
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
15/05/24
Saggart
Saggart
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
19:30
19:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
15/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents A
St Vincents A
19:30
19:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
14/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 1
14/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
19:30
19:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 2
13/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
19:30
19:30
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:Paul Meaney
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
08/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
19:30
19:30
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Comment
:
Referee
:Brian Moore
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
08/05/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
19:30
19:30
St Vincents A
St Vincents A
Comment
:
Referee
:Barry Tiernan
06/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
06/05/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
19:30
19:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
: Rescheduled 06/05/2024 19:30
Referee
:TBC
05/05/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
05/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
10:00
10:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
05/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
10:00
10:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 10
05/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
14:30
14:30
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Comment
: Nerve keavey
Referee
:Neeve Keavey
Under 13 League Division 2
05/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
14:30
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:Sarah Preston
Under 16 League Division 3
05/05/24
The Naul
The Naul
St Peters
St Peters
16:30
16:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Under 14 League Division 10
05/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
13:00
13:00
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Casserly
Under 14 League Division 2
05/05/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
13:00
13:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
04/05/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
04/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
12:00
12:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
04/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
13:00
13:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
04/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
13:30
13:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
:
Referee
:Philip Cullen
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
24/02/2024
12:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
8-4 v 12-9
8-4
V
12-9
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Under 15 League Division 1
24/02/2024
13:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
4-7 v 5-9
4-7
V
5-9
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
25/02/2024
14:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
1-6 v 2-7
1-6
V
2-7
Cuala B
Cuala B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Comment
: Sarah Quinn
Under 13 League Division 2
25/02/2024
14:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
2-7 v 2-4
2-7
V
2-4
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Comment
: Banbha O Donnell
Under 16 League Division 3
25/02/2024
16:15
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
2-3 v 6-8
2-3
V
6-8
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 14 League Division 2
25/02/2024
13:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
2-2 v 8-8
2-2
V
8-8
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 2
02/03/2024
15:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
5-14 v 1-3
5-14
V
1-3
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
09/03/2024
15:00
Raheny B
Raheny B
4-3 v 2-9
4-3
V
2-9
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Annes No 10
Under 18 League Division 2
09/03/2024
15:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
0-3 v 0-10
0-3
V
0-10
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 15 League Division 11
09/03/2024
13:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
3-5 v 10-1
3-5
V
10-1
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 15 League Division 1
09/03/2024
13:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
9-13 v 2-5
9-13
V
2-5
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: River Valley
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
10/03/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
6-3 v 10-4
6-3
V
10-4
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: Dara Kelly
Under 13 League Division 2
10/03/2024
14:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
1-5 v 3-10
1-5
V
3-10
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Banbha Odonnell
Under 16 League Division 3
10/03/2024
16:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Comment
: Conceded By Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Under 14 League Division 10
10/03/2024
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
13-12 v 0-3
13-12
V
0-3
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Cathy Culligan
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 14 League Division 2
10/03/2024
13:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
8-11 v 5-8
8-11
V
5-8
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Rush
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
23/03/2024
16:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
0-6 v 3-15
0-6
V
3-15
St Judes B
St Judes B
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Comment
: Rescheduled To 16.30
Under 18 League Division 2
23/03/2024
15:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
2-1 v 6-12
2-1
V
6-12
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 15 League Division 11
23/03/2024
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
0-0 v 11-5
0-0
V
11-5
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 15 League Division 1
23/03/2024
13:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
2-13 v 7-4
2-13
V
7-4
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
24/03/2024
14:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
0-1 v 8-8
0-1
V
8-8
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Referee
:Mark Goss Keogh
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 13 League Division 2
24/03/2024
14:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
5-5 v 2-4
5-5
V
2-4
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 14 League Division 10
24/03/2024
13:00
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
1-1 v 14-12
1-1
V
14-12
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 14 League Division 2
24/03/2024
13:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
1-7 v 4-11
1-7
V
4-11
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
03/04/2024
18:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
2-3 v 7-4
2-3
V
7-4
Fingallians D
Fingallians D
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
03/04/2024
18:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
2-12 v 1-5
2-12
V
1-5
St Vincents A
St Vincents A
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
06/04/2024
13:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
4-5 v 6-7
4-5
V
6-7
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
07/04/2024
14:30
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
3-12 v 1-2
3-12
V
1-2
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Newcastle
Under 13 League Division 2
07/04/2024
15:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
0-3 v 8-17
0-3
V
8-17
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Bronagh Roebuck
Venue
: Monastery Road
Under 16 League Division 3
07/04/2024
16:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
1-6 v 3-13
1-6
V
3-13
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 14 League Division 10
07/04/2024
12:00
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
9-7 v 1-1
9-7
V
1-1
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
Under 14 League Division 2
07/04/2024
14:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
2-4 v 5-6
2-4
V
5-6
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Under 18 League Division 9
07/04/2024
18:00
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
0-0 v 6-6
0-0
V
6-6
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Padraic O'Dwyer
Venue
: Bremore Park
Comment
: Rescheduled To 7/04/2024 18.00
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
10/04/2024
18:45
St Vincents A
St Vincents A
2-17 v 3-10
2-17
V
3-10
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
15/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 10
15/04/2024
19:00
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
5-1 v 7-7
5-1
V
7-7
Crumlin
Crumlin
Referee
:Kevin Woods
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 18 League Division 9
15/04/2024
19:00
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
7-14 v 1-2
7-14
V
1-2
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 18 League Division 2
15/04/2024
19:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
1-7 v 1-8
1-7
V
1-8
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
17/04/2024
19:00
Fingallians D
Fingallians D
4-4 v 4-10
4-4
V
4-10
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Vincent Potter
Venue
: Balheary
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
17/04/2024
18:45
St Vincents A
St Vincents A
0-11 v 0-7
0-11
V
0-7
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 12 Group A
20/04/2024
12:30
Ballyboden St Endas E
Ballyboden St Endas E
1-1 v 8-7
1-1
V
8-7
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Stephen Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
20/04/2024
11:45
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
2-4 v 3-7
2-4
V
3-7
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Jane Sone Lenou
Venue
: Cherryfield
20/04/2024
10:15
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
3-3 v 5-2
3-3
V
5-2
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Cherryfield
DLGFA Feile Division 1 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
3-2 v 1-6
3-2
V
1-6
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Gavin Donegan
Venue
: River Valley
20/04/2024
11:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
0-1 v 2-11
0-1
V
2-11
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: River Valley
20/04/2024
10:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
1-0 v 4-3
1-0
V
4-3
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Gavin Donegan
Venue
: River Valley
DLGFA Feile Division 12 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
2-2 v 3-5
2-2
V
3-5
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Jonny Jackson
Venue
: Cherryfield
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
21/04/2024
14:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
1-1 v 12-12
1-1
V
12-12
O Tooles
O Tooles
Referee
:Sarah Preston
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 13 League Division 2
21/04/2024
14:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
9-5 v 6-5
9-5
V
6-5
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Dan Dunne
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 16 League Division 3
21/04/2024
16:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
4-8 v 9-3
4-8
V
9-3
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 14 League Division 2
21/04/2024
13:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
1-3 v 5-12
1-3
V
5-12
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
DLGFA Feile Division 12 Knock Out Stages
21/04/2024
10:00
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
4-1 v 1-1
4-1
V
1-1
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Balgriffin
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 2
22/04/2024
19:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
4-18 v 0-6
4-18
V
0-6
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Hyde Road-Dalkey
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19.00
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
24/04/2024
19:15
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
1-2 v 5-9
1-2
V
5-9
St Vincents A
St Vincents A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Jerome Twomey Park
26/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
26/04/2024
19:15
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
2-11 v 3-9
2-11
V
3-9
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Paul Cullivan
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Comment
: Off From 10th April Pitches Unplayable
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
26/04/2024
19:15
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
3-9 v 2-11
3-9
V
2-11
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
Referee
:Paul Cullivan
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
29/04/2024
19:00
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
0-1 v 6-13
0-1
V
6-13
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Under 18 League Division 2
29/04/2024
19:30
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
6-11 v 0-5
6-11
V
0-5
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Bushy Park
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
01/05/2024
19:30
St Vincents A
St Vincents A
3-14 v 1-8
3-14
V
1-8
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:Niall O Hara
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
04/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 1
04/05/2024
13:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
3-9 v 3-2
3-9
V
3-2
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rolestown
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
29/05/2024
19:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
19/08/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
19/08/2024
19:30
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Lusk
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B