Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
16/06/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Z
16/06/24
Galtymore Road
Galtymore Road
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
10:00
10:00
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
16/06/24
Phoenix Park
Phoenix Park
Na Gaeil Oga B
Na Gaeil Oga B
14:30
14:30
St Sylvesters D
St Sylvesters D
Comment
:
Referee
:
Under 13 League Division 6
16/06/24
Glencullen
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
14:30
14:30
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Comment
: Alai gill
Referee
:Alai Gill
15/06/2024
Under 11 2 Team Group V
15/06/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes
St Annes
13:00
13:00
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 10
15/06/24
St Catherines Park
St Catherines Park
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
13:30
13:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
12/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
12/06/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
19:30
19:30
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/06/2024
05/06/24
Phoenix Park
Phoenix Park
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
19:30
19:30
Wanderers
Wanderers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
02/06/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Z
02/06/24
Phoenix Park
Phoenix Park
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
10:00
10:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
01/06/2024
Under 11 2 Team Group V
01/06/24
Phoenix Park
Phoenix Park
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
13:00
13:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 10
01/06/24
Phoenix Park
Phoenix Park
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
13:30
13:30
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
29/05/24
Phoenix Park
Phoenix Park
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
19:30
19:30
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/05/2024
22/05/24
Phoenix Park
Phoenix Park
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
19:30
19:30
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Comment
:
Referee
:Gerard Cooper
19/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Z
19/05/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
10:00
10:00
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
19/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
14:30
14:30
Na Gaeil Oga B
Na Gaeil Oga B
Comment
: Niamh smith
Referee
:Niamh Smith
Under 13 League Division 6
19/05/24
St Catherines Park
St Catherines Park
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
14:30
14:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
25/02/2024
25/02/2024
14:30
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
5-3 v 8-8
5-3
V
8-8
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Referee
:
Venue
: Somerton
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
10/03/2024
14:30
O Tooles B
O Tooles B
1-5 v 8-8
1-5
V
8-8
Na Gaeil Oga B
Na Gaeil Oga B
Referee
:Megan Campbell
Venue
: Pairc ui Thuathaill
Under 13 League Division 6
10/03/2024
14:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
4-6 v 4-9
4-6
V
4-9
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Howth
Comment
: Mia Kennedy
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
24/03/2024
13:00
Na Gaeil Oga B
Na Gaeil Oga B
5-6 v 9-5
5-6
V
9-5
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Stephen Harbron
Venue
: Corcagh Park
Under 13 League Division 6
24/03/2024
14:30
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
2-5 v 3-4
2-5
V
3-4
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Stephen Harbron
Venue
: Corcagh Park
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
03/04/2024
18:30
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Phoenix Park
Comment
: Conceded By Na Gaeil Oga
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
06/04/2024
13:30
St Judes B
St Judes B
8-3 v 2-2
8-3
V
2-2
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Tymon North
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 10 Group B
20/04/2024
13:15
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
1-1 v 2-12
1-1
V
2-12
St Marks
St Marks
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Balgriffin
20/04/2024
11:45
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
1-2 v 2-4
1-2
V
2-4
St Margarets
St Margarets
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Balgriffin
20/04/2024
09:30
Innisfails
Innisfails
1-2 v 2-2
1-2
V
2-2
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Balgriffin
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
24/04/2024
19:15
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
2-1 v 4-10
2-1
V
4-10
O Tooles
O Tooles
Referee
:Paul Fahey
Venue
: Phoenix Park
01/05/2024
01/05/2024
19:30
Wanderers
Wanderers
6-11 v 4-8
6-11
V
4-8
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Frank Kelly Park
04/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
04/05/2024
13:30
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
1-4 v 3-9
1-4
V
3-9
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: St Catherines Park
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
08/05/2024
19:30
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Phoenix Park
Comment
: Conceded By Na Gaeil Oga
14/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
14/05/2024
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
4-17 v 3-6
4-17
V
3-6
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: 12th Lock
Comment
: Refix
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
15/05/2024
19:30
St Annes
St Annes
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Comment
: Conceded By Na Gaeil Oga