Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
27/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
19:30
19:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
27/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
19:30
19:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:Brian Moore
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
22/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
19:30
19:30
Man O War B
Man O War B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
22/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
19:30
19:30
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
20/05/24
Chanel
Chanel
Parnells
Parnells
19:30
19:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Y
19/05/24
TBC
TBC
Scoil Ui Chonail/Ballymun Kickhams
Scoil Ui Chonail/Ballymun Kickhams
10:00
10:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N1
19/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
14:30
14:30
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
:
Referee
:Liam O Brein
Under 13 League Division 6
19/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
14:30
14:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:Liam O Brein
Under 16 League Division 3
19/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
16:30
16:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 13
19/05/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
13:00
13:00
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 7
19/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
13:00
13:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/2024
Under 10 3 team Group V
18/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
12:00
12:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
18/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
13:00
13:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
18/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
13:00
13:00
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
18/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 8
18/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
13:30
13:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
15/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
19:30
19:30
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
15/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents A
St Vincents A
19:30
19:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
13/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
19:30
19:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
08/05/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes B
St Annes B
19:30
19:30
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
08/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
19:30
19:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Y
05/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
10:00
10:00
O Tooles
O Tooles
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N1
05/05/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
14:30
14:30
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Comment
:
Referee
:Abbie Doherty
Under 13 League Division 6
05/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
14:30
14:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:Lindane Murphy
Under 16 League Division 3
05/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
16:30
16:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Under 14 League Division 13
05/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
13:00
13:00
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
04/05/2024
Under 10 3 team Group V
04/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
12:00
12:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
04/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
13:00
13:00
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
04/05/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
13:00
13:00
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
04/05/24
Glencullen
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
13:00
13:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 8
04/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
13:30
13:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
:
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
01/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
19:30
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:Vincent Potter
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
01/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
19:30
19:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:Orla Simpson
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
29/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
19:15
19:15
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Comment
: Rescheduled to 28/04/2024019:15
Referee
:Niall O Hara
Under 18 League Division 4
29/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
19:30
19:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
24/02/2024
13:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
5-4 v 3-3
5-4
V
3-3
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:Stephen Cregan
Venue
: Howth
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
25/02/2024
14:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Referee
:Conal O Toole
Venue
: Tyrellstown
Comment
: Conceded By Beann Eadair B
Under 13 League Division 6
25/02/2024
14:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
3-9 v 0-0
3-9
V
0-0
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 16 League Division 3
25/02/2024
16:00
St Peters
St Peters
4-13 v 1-3
4-13
V
1-3
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: The Naul
Under 14 League Division 7
25/02/2024
13:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
3-3 v 0-1
3-3
V
0-1
Cuala B
Cuala B
Referee
:Willy O Connor
Venue
: Howth
09/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
09/03/2024
13:30
St Annes
St Annes
6-5 v 4-7
6-5
V
4-7
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
10/03/2024
14:30
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
6-10 v 7-6
6-10
V
7-6
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Howth
Comment
: Mia Kennedy
Under 13 League Division 6
10/03/2024
14:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
4-6 v 4-9
4-6
V
4-9
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Howth
Comment
: Mia Kennedy
Under 16 League Division 3
10/03/2024
16:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
0-6 v 5-6
0-6
V
5-6
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Venue
: Howth
Under 14 League Division 7
10/03/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
3-3 v 4-3
3-3
V
4-3
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
11/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
11/03/2024
19:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
1-8 v 3-10
1-8
V
3-10
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Rescheduled To 11/03/2024 At 19.30
23/03/2024
23/03/2024
16:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
3-7 v 3-7
3-7
V
3-7
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Howth
Comment
: Later Throw In, Now 16.30
Under 15 League Division 8
23/03/2024
13:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
5-7 v 2-7
5-7
V
2-7
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Howth
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
24/03/2024
14:30
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Referee
:Emer McCarney
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Conceded By Beann Eadair B
Under 13 League Division 6
24/03/2024
14:30
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
9-12 v 0-4
9-12
V
0-4
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Aimee Gallagher
Venue
: Somerton
Under 16 League Division 3
24/03/2024
16:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
5-8 v 3-7
5-8
V
3-7
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Balheary
Under 14 League Division 13
24/03/2024
13:00
St Annes B
St Annes B
3-9 v 2-3
3-9
V
2-3
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Under 14 League Division 7
24/03/2024
13:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
1-4 v 3-4
1-4
V
3-4
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Kevin Martin
Venue
: Howth
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
03/04/2024
18:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
0-11 v 4-5
0-11
V
4-5
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:PJ Murray
Venue
: St Fintan's Sutton
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
06/04/2024
13:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
6-6 v 2-2
6-6
V
2-2
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Howth
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 6
07/04/2024
14:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
7-2 v 3-3
7-2
V
3-3
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Liam O Brein
Venue
: Howth
Under 16 League Division 3
07/04/2024
16:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
3-9 v 1-5
3-9
V
1-5
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Venue
: Howth
Under 14 League Division 13
07/04/2024
13:00
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
2-12 v 1-1
2-12
V
1-1
Trinity Gaels B
Trinity Gaels B
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Venue
: Howth
Under 14 League Division 7
07/04/2024
13:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
5-3 v 2-9
5-3
V
2-9
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Howth
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
10/04/2024
18:45
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Howth
Comment
: Conceded By Ballinteer St Johns C
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
15/04/2024
20:15
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
9-11 v 0-2
9-11
V
0-2
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Howth
Comment
: Throw In Now 8:15pm
Under 18 League Division 4
15/04/2024
19:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
0-0 v 3-13
0-0
V
3-13
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Howth
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
17/04/2024
19:00
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
5-2 v 2-11
5-2
V
2-11
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Clonshaugh
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
17/04/2024
19:00
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
2-11 v 5-2
2-11
V
5-2
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Referee
:Padraig Lowry
Venue
: Howth
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
17/04/2024
19:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
0-8 v 1-7
0-8
V
1-7
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 8 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
1-3 v 1-1
1-3
V
1-1
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Howth
20/04/2024
11:00
Cuala B
Cuala B
1-1 v 3-4
1-1
V
3-4
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Howth
20/04/2024
10:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
2-5 v 3-2
2-5
V
3-2
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Howth
DLGFA Feile Division 8 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
3-4 v 1-3
3-4
V
1-3
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Howth
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
21/04/2024
14:30
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
5-3 v 14-4
5-3
V
14-4
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Referee
:Liam O Brein
Venue
: Howth
Under 13 League Division 6
21/04/2024
13:00
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
0-5 v 1-10
0-5
V
1-10
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Glencullen
Comment
: Alai Gill
Under 16 League Division 3
21/04/2024
16:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
1-7 v 0-10
1-7
V
0-10
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: Ellenfield
Under 14 League Division 13
21/04/2024
13:00
Raheny B
Raheny B
3-10 v 1-5
3-10
V
1-5
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: St Annes No 10
Under 14 League Division 7
21/04/2024
13:00
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
7-2 v 3-2
7-2
V
3-2
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Kilnamanagh
DLGFA Feile Division 8 Knock Out Stages
21/04/2024
11:00
St Annes
St Annes
1-3 v 3-3
1-3
V
3-3
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Blakestown
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
22/04/2024
19:00
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
4-2 v 5-11
4-2
V
5-11
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Referee
:Peter Hickey
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19.00
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
24/04/2024
19:15
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Referee
:Tom Casserly
Venue
: Loretto Park
Comment
: Conceded By Beann Eadair B
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
24/04/2024
19:15
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
2-4 v 5-5
2-4
V
5-5
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Venue
: Howth
26/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
26/04/2024
18:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
1-7 v 3-8
1-7
V
3-8
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: St Annes No 10
Comment
: Rescheduled 26/04/2024 18:30