League Table Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10

Team Pld W D L Pts
Erins Isle B 7 7 0 0 21
St Patricks Donabate B 7 6 0 1 18
St Annes B 8 5 1 2 16
Castleknock C 8 5 1 2 16
Craobh Chiaran 7 4 1 2 13
Ballinteer St Johns C 6 3 0 3 9
Beann Eadair B 7 2 1 4 7
Man O War B 9 1 0 8 3
Lucan Sarsfields C 7 1 0 6 3
St Peregrines B 6 0 0 6 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 04/09/2024
  • 04/09/2024
  • 18:45
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  •  
  • Man O War B
  • Man O War B
  • Venue: Somerton
    Comment: Conceded By Man O War B

    Referee:TBC
  • 28/08/2024
  • 28/08/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Annes B
  • St Annes B
  •  
  • Man O War B
  • Man O War B
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna
    Comment: Conceded By Man O War B

    Referee:TBC
  • 05/06/2024
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Man O War B
  • Man O War B
  •  
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Venue: Man O War
    Comment: Conceded By Man O War B

    Referee:Sean Clarke
  • 29/05/2024
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • 1-7 v 1-6
  • 1-7V1-6
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Rebecca Brereton
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Craobh Chiaran
  •  
  • St Annes B
  • St Annes B
  • Venue: Clonshaugh
    Comment: Conceded By St Annes B

    Referee:Stephen Cregan
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Man O War B
  • Man O War B
  •  
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • Venue: Man O War
    Comment: Conceded By Man O War B

    Referee:Richie Judge
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Venue: Donabate
    Comment: Conceded By Lucan Sarsfields C

    Referee:Stephen Cregan
  • 22/05/2024
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Annes B
  • St Annes B
  • 2-7 v 4-9
  • 2-7V4-9
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 4-2 v 2-15
  • 4-2V2-15
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Diarmuid O Loing
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Craobh Chiaran
  •  
  • St Peregrines B
  • St Peregrines B
  • Venue: Clonshaugh
    Comment: Conceded By St Peregrines B

    Referee:Niall O Hara
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 0-2 v 11-17
  • 0-2V11-17
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:David Maguire
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  •  
  • Man O War B
  • Man O War B
  • Venue: Howth
    Comment: Conceded By Man O War B

    Referee:Ernie Brenner
  • 15/05/2024
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • 2-13 v 3-1
  • 2-13V3-1
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Venue: Somerton
    Comment: Conceded By Ballinteer St Johns C

    Referee:Rebecca Brereton
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • 5-10 v 2-3
  • 5-10V2-3
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines B
  • St Peregrines B
  • 1-11 v 5-11
  • 1-11V5-11
  • St Annes B
  • St Annes B
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Man O War B
  • Man O War B
  • 3-8 v 3-9
  • 3-8V3-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Gary Carthy
  • 08/05/2024
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Annes B
  • St Annes B
  •  
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna
    Comment: Conceded By Beann Eadair B

    Referee:Ted McEnry
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 0-3 v 7-13
  • 0-3V7-13
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • 3-11 v 2-1
  • 3-11V2-1
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • Venue: Clonshaugh

    Referee:Reece Somerfield
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  •  
  • Man O War B
  • Man O War B
  • Venue: Marley Park
    Comment: Conceded By Man O War B

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines B
  • St Peregrines B
  • 1-4 v 10-15
  • 1-4V10-15
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Gerard Cooper
  • 01/05/2024
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • 4-12 v 1-5
  • 4-12V1-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:Vincent Potter
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Venue: Finglas
    Comment: Conceded By Ballinteer St Johns C

    Referee:Padraig Lowry
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • 5-16 v 10-5
  • 5-16V10-5
  • St Annes B
  • St Annes B
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Kevin Roche
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • 1-13 v 0-4
  • 1-13V0-4
  • St Peregrines B
  • St Peregrines B
  • Venue: St Catherines Park

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 24/04/2024
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  •  
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Venue: Loretto Park
    Comment: Conceded By Beann Eadair B

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • 0-4 v 1-5
  • 0-4V1-5
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • Venue: Clonshaugh

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • St Peregrines B
  • St Peregrines B
  • 3-15 v 6-11
  • 3-15V6-11
  • Man O War B
  • Man O War B
  • Venue: Blakestown
    Comment: Dbl Header Played Under League Rules

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • St Annes B
  • St Annes B
  • 6-13 v 3-5
  • 6-13V3-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Venue: Boharnabrenna

    Referee:Briain Merriman
  • 22/04/2024
  • 22/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • 4-17 v 6-4
  • 4-17V6-4
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 17/04/2024
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • 2-11 v 5-2
  • 2-11V5-2
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Venue: Howth
    Comment: Dbl Header Under League Rules

    Referee:Padraig Lowry
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • 4-13 v 0-1
  • 4-13V0-1
  • St Peregrines B
  • St Peregrines B
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 1-3 v 7-18
  • 1-3V7-18
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Joe Murray
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Man O War B
  • Man O War B
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • Venue: Man O War
    Comment: Conceded By Man O War B

    Referee:Nigel Petrie
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • 3-9 v 4-6
  • 3-9V4-6
  • St Annes B
  • St Annes B
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Paul Fahey
  • 03/07/2024
  • 28/08/2024
  • 04/09/2024