League Table Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3

Team Pld W D L Pts
St Brigids 7 7 0 0 21
Naomh Olaf 7 6 0 1 18
Erins Isle 7 5 0 2 15
Scoil Ui Chonaill 7 4 0 3 12
St Patricks Donabate 7 4 0 3 12
Skerries Harps 7 3 0 4 9
Man O War 6 2 0 4 6
St Brendans 7 1 0 6 3
Ballyboden St Endas B 6 1 0 5 3
Clontarf B 7 1 0 6 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 03/07/2024
  • 03/07/2024
  • 19:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-9 v 1-5
  • 2-9V1-5
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School
    Comment: Moved From 24th April By Agreement

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 26/06/2024
  • 26/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • 5-11 v 0-2
  • 5-11V0-2
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Russell Park
    Comment: Dbl Heaeder Under League Rules

    Referee:Paul Meaney
  • 29/05/2024
  • 29/05/2024
  • 20:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 7-7 v 1-8
  • 7-7V1-8
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Richie Judge
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 2-6 v 2-15
  • 2-6V2-15
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 4-6 v 4-8
  • 4-6V4-8
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 29/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans
  • St Brendans
  • 4-6 v 3-10
  • 4-6V3-10
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Longmeadows

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 22/05/2024
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 3-5 v 1-6
  • 3-5V1-6
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Chris Nolan
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 1-6 v 0-4
  • 1-6V0-4
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Alan Maxwell
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 4-6 v 2-11
  • 4-6V2-11
  • St Brendans
  • St Brendans
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Kevin O Donnell
  • 22/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-8 v 3-17
  • 3-8V3-17
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Ballycullen(Knocklyon Park)

    Referee:Robert Moore
  • 15/05/2024
  • 15/05/2024
  • 20:15
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 4-14 v 0-1
  • 4-14V0-1
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Keith Cahill
  • 15/05/2024
  • 20:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 3-11 v 2-7
  • 3-11V2-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Gavin Donegan
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 0-1 v 7-8
  • 0-1V7-8
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Richie Judge
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans
  • St Brendans
  • 0-5 v 5-12
  • 0-5V5-12
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Longmeadows

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 15/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-13 v 2-8
  • 1-13V2-8
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Pat Mitchell
  • 08/05/2024
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • 2-17 v 0-5
  • 2-17V0-5
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Kevin O Donnell
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 3-8 v 2-5
  • 3-8V2-5
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 2-15 v 3-13
  • 2-15V3-13
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 0-10 v 4-13
  • 0-10V4-13
  • St Brendans
  • St Brendans
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 0-9 v 2-7
  • 0-9V2-7
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Paul Meaney
  • 01/05/2024
  • 01/05/2024
  • 20:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 3-12 v 0-5
  • 3-12V0-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Gary Carthy
  • 01/05/2024
  • 20:15
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 0-4 v 3-20
  • 0-4V3-20
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 2-6 v 4-12
  • 2-6V4-12
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Kevin Doherty
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans
  • St Brendans
  • 3-1 v 4-9
  • 3-1V4-9
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Longmeadows

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 5-7 v 1-6
  • 5-7V1-6
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Richie Judge
  • 24/04/2024
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 4-12 v 2-10
  • 4-12V2-10
  • St Brendans
  • St Brendans
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Richie Judge
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 5-10 v 1-6
  • 5-10V1-6
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 6-6 v 0-6
  • 6-6V0-6
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Keith Cahill
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • 1-9 v 1-6
  • 1-9V1-6
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Russell Park
    Comment: Double Up Game Played Under League Rules

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 17/04/2024
  • 17/04/2024
  • 20:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 0-6 v 1-10
  • 0-6V1-10
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Mark O Shea
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:45
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-6 v 4-2
  • 1-6V4-2
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Chris Nolan
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:45
  • St Brendans
  • St Brendans
  • 3-10 v 4-10
  • 3-10V4-10
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Grangegorman

    Referee:Adam Kelly
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-7 v 4-15
  • 1-7V4-15
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Skerries
    Comment: Dbl Header Under League Rules

    Referee:Kevin O Donnell
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 0-11 v 0-4
  • 0-11V0-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 24/07/2024
  • 07/08/2024
  • 20/09/2024
  • 02/10/2024