League Table Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South

Team Pld W D L Pts
Templeogue Synge Street C 5 4 0 1 12
St Marks 4 3 0 1 9
Cuala C 4 3 0 1 9
Ballyboden St Endas D 5 3 0 2 9
Lucan Sarsfields D 5 1 0 4 3
Round Towers Clondalkin B 5 0 0 5 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 17/06/2024
  • 17/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 4-12 v 2-6
  • 4-12V2-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Richard McGrath
  • 17/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • 4-13 v 1-0
  • 4-13V1-0
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Ted McEnry
  • 17/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • 5-17 v 3-8
  • 5-17V3-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Venue: McGee Park

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 10/06/2024
  • 10/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • 2-4 v 2-11
  • 2-4V2-11
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 10/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • 4-5 v 6-7
  • 4-5V6-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Venue: Clondalkin

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 10/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 5-7 v 2-13
  • 5-7V2-13
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:David Maguire
  • 05/06/2024
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 4-3 v 0-5
  • 4-3V0-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Paul Cullivan
  • 03/06/2024
  • 03/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • 4-3 v 3-18
  • 4-3V3-18
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 03/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  •  
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • Venue: McGee Park
    Comment: Conceded By Round Towers Clondalkin B

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 01/05/2024
  • 01/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • 0-1 v 3-9
  • 0-1V3-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: Clondalkin
    Comment: Double Header Played Under League Rules

    Referee:Briain Merriman
  • 17/04/2024
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • 5-7 v 0-1
  • 5-7V0-1
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • Round Towers Clondalkin B
  • Venue: 12th Lock
    Comment: Dbl Header Under League Rules

    Referee:Mary Murphy
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 1-1 v 4-7
  • 1-1V4-7
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • Venue: Hyde Park
    Comment: Dbl Header Under League Rules

    Referee:Briain Merriman
  • 10/04/2024
  • 10/04/2024
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Venue: Dolphin Park
    Comment: Conceded By Lucan Sarsfields D

    Referee:Brendan Gahan
  • 03/04/2024
  • 03/04/2024
  • 18:30
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • 5-15 v 1-2
  • 5-15V1-2
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Venue: McGee Park

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 01/07/2024
  • 19:30
  • 01/07/24
  • Meadowvale
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • 19:30
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • Venue: Meadowvale
    Comment: Off From 10th April Due To Pitches Unplayable
    Referee:Richard McGrath