League Table Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10

Team Pld W D L Pts
Erins Isle B 5 4 1 0 13
St Patricks Donabate B 4 4 0 0 12
Beann Eadair B 5 3 2 0 11
Craobh Chiaran 6 3 1 2 10
Castleknock C 4 2 1 1 7
Ballinteer St Johns C 6 2 1 3 7
Lucan Sarsfields C 5 1 0 4 3
Man O War B 6 1 0 5 3
St Peregrines B 5 0 0 5 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 24/06/2024
  • 24/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • 3-12 v 0-6
  • 3-12V0-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Niall O Hara
  • 24/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Man O War B
  • Man O War B
  • 0-5 v 8-11
  • 0-5V8-11
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 24/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • 2-18 v 1-5
  • 2-18V1-5
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Keith Cahill
  • 24/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines B
  • St Peregrines B
  • 0-5 v 0-19
  • 0-5V0-19
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Gerard Cooper
  • 17/06/2024
  • 17/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • 1-6 v 2-3
  • 1-6V2-3
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 17/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • 1-3 v 0-10
  • 1-3V0-10
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • Venue: Clonshaugh

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 17/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 7-8 v 1-8
  • 7-8V1-8
  • Man O War B
  • Man O War B
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:David Maguire
  • 17/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 4-6 v 3-9
  • 4-6V3-9
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Briain Merriman
  • 10/06/2024
  • 10/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • 0-3 v 2-10
  • 0-3V2-10
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Mary Murphy
  • 10/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  •  
  • St Peregrines B
  • St Peregrines B
  • Venue: Donabate
    Comment: Conceded By St Peregrines B

    Referee:Niall O Hara
  • 10/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Man O War B
  • Man O War B
  • 0-5 v 6-9
  • 0-5V6-9
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Keith Cahill
  • 10/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • 6-7 v 1-4
  • 6-7V1-4
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 05/06/2024
  • 05/06/2024
  • 20:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 2-5 v 3-12
  • 2-5V3-12
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 1-6 v 3-10
  • 1-6V3-10
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:David Maguire
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Craobh Chiaran
  •  
  • Man O War B
  • Man O War B
  • Venue: Clonshaugh
    Comment: Conceded By Man O War B

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 03/06/2024
  • 03/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines B
  • St Peregrines B
  •  
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • Venue: Blakestown
    Comment: Conceded By St Peregrines B

    Referee:David Maguire
  • 24/04/2024
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Man O War B
  • Man O War B
  • 6-11 v 3-15
  • 6-11V3-15
  • St Peregrines B
  • St Peregrines B
  • Venue: Man O War
    Comment: Dbl Header Played Under League Rules

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 17/04/2024
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • 5-2 v 2-11
  • 5-2V2-11
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Venue: Clonshaugh
    Comment: Dbl Header Under League Rules

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 10/04/2024
  • 10/04/2024
  • 18:45
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Venue: Howth
    Comment: Conceded By Ballinteer St Johns C

    Referee:Reece Somerfield
  • 10/04/2024
  • 18:45
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • 1-12 v 0-5
  • 1-12V0-5
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Paul Fahey
  • 03/04/2024
  • 03/04/2024
  • 18:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Venue: Marley Park
    Comment: Conceded By Lucan Sarsfields C

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 03/04/2024
  • 18:30
  • St Peregrines B
  • St Peregrines B
  • 0-4 v 3-11
  • 0-4V3-11
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Paul Fahey
  • 03/04/2024
  • 18:30
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • St Patricks Donabate B
  • 8-16 v 0-7
  • 8-16V0-7
  • Man O War B
  • Man O War B
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:John O Brien
  • 01/07/2024
  • 19/08/2024
  • 22/09/2024
  • 29/09/2024