League Table Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9

Team Pld W D L Pts
Clontarf C 6 4 1 1 13
Raheny B 5 4 1 0 13
Fingallians C 5 4 0 1 12
Na Fianna D 5 3 2 0 11
Erin Go Bragh 6 3 1 2 10
Fingal Ravens B 5 2 0 3 6
Whitehall Colmcille B 5 1 1 3 4
St Judes B 5 1 0 4 3
Shankill 5 1 0 4 3
St Monicas 5 0 0 5 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 24/06/2024
  • 24/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  • 1-8 v 1-10
  • 1-8V1-10
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Kevin Roche
  • 24/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens B
  • Fingal Ravens B
  • 4-8 v 3-9
  • 4-8V3-9
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • Venue: Stonebridge

    Referee:Maurice Leahy
  • 24/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • 2-6 v 1-10
  • 2-6V1-10
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Pat Devoy
  • 24/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • 1-4 v 5-7
  • 1-4V5-7
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: Edenmore

    Referee:Reece Somerfield
  • 24/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • 1-9 v 3-9
  • 1-9V3-9
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Venue: St Aidans CBS Collins Ave

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 17/06/2024
  • 17/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • 2-15 v 2-4
  • 2-15V2-4
  • Fingal Ravens B
  • Fingal Ravens B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Angela Gallagher
  • 17/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 1-11 v 2-4
  • 1-11V2-4
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: St Catherines Park

    Referee:Joe Murray
  • 17/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road
    Comment: Conceded By St Monicas

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 17/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 2-17 v 4-11
  • 2-17V4-11
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

    Referee:Ernie Brenner
  • 17/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • 0-4 v 7-10
  • 0-4V7-10
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  • Venue: Stonebridge

    Referee:Maurice Leahy
  • 10/06/2024
  • 10/06/2024
  • 19:45
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • 4-8 v 2-4
  • 4-8V2-4
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Kevin Martin
  • 10/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • 0-8 v 0-10
  • 0-8V0-10
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Rebecca Brereton
  • 10/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens B
  • Fingal Ravens B
  • 2-4 v 2-15
  • 2-4V2-15
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • Venue: Rolestown

    Referee:Kevin Roche
  • 10/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • 1-0 v 7-20
  • 1-0V7-20
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  • Venue: St Aidans CBS Collins Ave

    Referee:Reece Somerfield
  • 10/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • 3-2 v 6-13
  • 3-2V6-13
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Venue: Edenmore

    Referee:George Williams
  • 05/06/2024
  • 05/06/2024
  • 20:00
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • 2-6 v 2-6
  • 2-6V2-6
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 6-10 v 6-3
  • 6-10V6-3
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

    Referee:Greg O Donnell
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • 1-12 v 1-3
  • 1-12V1-3
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Venue: Stonebridge

    Referee:Ted McEnry
  • 03/06/2024
  • 03/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  • 4-6 v 1-3
  • 4-6V1-3
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 03/06/2024
  • 18:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 2-13 v 6-3
  • 2-13V6-3
  • Fingal Ravens B
  • Fingal Ravens B
  • Venue: St Catherines Park

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 10/04/2024
  • 10/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • 3-7 v 2-6
  • 3-7V2-6
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Philip Cullen
  • 03/04/2024
  • 03/04/2024
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • 1-10 v 0-2
  • 1-10V0-2
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • Venue: Edenmore

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 03/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 3-9 v 0-9
  • 3-9V0-9
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Ernie Brenner
  • 03/04/2024
  • 18:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 3-5 v 3-5
  • 3-5V3-5
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • Venue: St Catherines Park

    Referee:Gerard Cooper
  • 03/04/2024
  • 18:30
  • Shankill
  • Shankill
  • 1-8 v 3-11
  • 1-8V3-11
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: Stonebridge

    Referee:David Maguire
  • 03/04/2024
  • 18:30
  • Fingallians C
  • Fingallians C
  • 2-8 v 1-1
  • 2-8V1-1
  • Fingal Ravens B
  • Fingal Ravens B
  • Venue: Lawless Memorial Park

    Referee:Richie Judge
  • 01/07/2024
  • 19/08/2024
  • 22/09/2024
  • 29/09/2024