League Table Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4

Team Pld W D L Pts
Kilmacud Crokes B 6 6 0 0 18
Na Fianna B 6 4 0 2 12
Fingallians B 6 4 0 2 12
Naomh Barrog 6 4 0 2 12
St Finians Swords 6 3 0 3 9
Beann Eadair 6 3 0 3 9
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels 6 3 0 3 9
St Vincents A 6 2 0 4 6
St Peregrines 6 1 0 5 3
Bye 6 0 0 6 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 03/07/2024
  • 03/07/2024
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca
    Comment: Conceded By Beann Eadair

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 03/07/2024
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog
    Comment: Conceded By Na Fianna B

    Referee:Keith Cahill
  • 26/06/2024
  • 26/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • 2-12 v 5-9
  • 2-12V5-9
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 26/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 5-10 v 7-12
  • 5-10V7-12
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Jerome Twomey Park

    Referee:Paul Cullivan
  • 26/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Venue: River Valley
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 26/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 0-5 v 3-13
  • 0-5V3-13
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Rebecca Brereton
  • 26/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Vincents A
  • St Vincents A
  • 1-10 v 2-12
  • 1-10V2-12
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Ernie Brenner
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Vincents A
  • St Vincents A
  • Venue: Howth
    Comment: Conceded By St Vincents A

    Referee:Chris Nolan
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: TBC
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 6-10 v 0-9
  • 6-10V0-9
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Diarmuid O Loing
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 8-6 v 4-4
  • 8-6V4-4
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 3-8 v 3-3
  • 3-8V3-3
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Paul Meaney
  • 12/06/2024
  • 12/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • 4-9 v 3-6
  • 4-9V3-6
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Paul Brogan
  • 12/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 4-10 v 2-10
  • 4-10V2-10
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • Venue: Jerome Twomey Park

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 12/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca
    Comment: Conceded By Na Fianna B

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 12/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Vincents A
  • St Vincents A
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 12/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 3-5 v 2-10
  • 3-5V2-10
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Kevin O Donnell
  • 05/06/2024
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • 1-6 v 4-14
  • 1-6V4-14
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:Gavin Donegan
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: TBC
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 4-23 v 2-10
  • 4-23V2-10
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 0-4 v 5-10
  • 0-4V5-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  •  
  • St Vincents A
  • St Vincents A
  • Venue: River Valley
    Comment: Conceded By St Vincents A

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 10/04/2024
  • 10/04/2024
  • 20:45
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-6 v 5-14
  • 1-6V5-14
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Mark O Shea
  • 10/04/2024
  • 18:45
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  • Venue: Balheary
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 10/04/2024
  • 18:45
  • St Vincents A
  • St Vincents A
  • 2-17 v 3-10
  • 2-17V3-10
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Greg O Donnell
  • 03/04/2024
  • 03/04/2024
  • 20:15
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 3-15 v 4-6
  • 3-15V4-6
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Jerome Twomey Park

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 03/04/2024
  • 18:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • 0-11 v 4-5
  • 0-11V4-5
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: St Fintan's Sutton

    Referee:PJ Murray
  • 03/04/2024
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-12 v 1-5
  • 2-12V1-5
  • St Vincents A
  • St Vincents A
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 03/04/2024
  • 18:30
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • 1-8 v 3-10
  • 1-8V3-10
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 03/04/2024
  • 18:30
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: TBC
    Comment: Conceded By Bye

    Referee:TBC
  • 17/07/2024
  • 24/07/2024
  • 31/07/2024