League Table Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3

Team Pld W D L Pts
St Brigids 5 5 0 0 15
Naomh Olaf 5 4 0 1 12
Erins Isle 4 3 0 1 9
St Brendans 4 2 0 2 6
Ballyboden St Endas B 5 2 0 3 6
Man O War 4 2 0 2 6
Skerries Harps 4 2 0 2 6
Scoil Ui Chonaill 4 1 0 3 3
Clontarf B 5 1 0 4 3
St Patricks Donabate 4 0 0 4 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Cherryfield
    Comment: Conceded By St Patricks Donabate

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 0-5 v 2-5
  • 0-5V2-5
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 1-12 v 1-5
  • 1-12V1-5
  • St Brendans
  • St Brendans
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Alan Maxwell
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Clontarf Road
    Comment: Conceded By Scoil Ui Chonaill

    Referee:Chris Nolan
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • 9-17 v 2-4
  • 9-17V2-4
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Adam Kelly
  • 12/06/2024
  • 12/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 0-4 v 5-13
  • 0-4V5-13
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 12/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans
  • St Brendans
  • 5-6 v 0-5
  • 5-6V0-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Longmeadows

    Referee:Niall O Hara
  • 12/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 6-6 v 6-12
  • 6-6V6-12
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Angela Gallagher
  • 12/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 6-11 v 2-14
  • 6-11V2-14
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Paul Meaney
  • 05/06/2024
  • 05/06/2024
  • 20:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-5 v 2-7
  • 2-5V2-7
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School

    Referee:Briain Merriman
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-7 v 3-9
  • 2-7V3-9
  • St Brendans
  • St Brendans
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian
    Comment: Conceded By Clontarf B

    Referee:Paul Cullivan
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Man O War
    Comment: Conceded By St Patricks Donabate

    Referee:Kevin O Donnell
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • Venue: Russell Park
    Comment: Conceded By Erins Isle

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 08/05/2024
  • 08/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 0-5 v 2-17
  • 0-5V2-17
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:TBC
  • 24/04/2024
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 1-6 v 1-9
  • 1-6V1-9
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian
    Comment: Double Up Game Played Under League Rules

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 17/04/2024
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 4-15 v 1-7
  • 4-15V1-7
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Man O War
    Comment: Dbl Header Under League Rules

    Referee:Kevin O Donnell
  • 10/04/2024
  • 10/04/2024
  • 19:45
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-3 v 4-11
  • 1-3V4-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Gavin Donegan
  • 03/04/2024
  • 03/04/2024
  • 20:00
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • 2-23 v 0-1
  • 2-23V0-1
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Keith Cahill
  • 03/04/2024
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-4 v 2-17
  • 2-4V2-17
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Briain Merriman
  • 03/04/2024
  • 18:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-7 v 3-9
  • 2-7V3-9
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Clontarf Road

    Referee:Joe Dromgoole
  • 03/04/2024
  • 18:30
  • Erins Isle
  • Erins Isle
  • 3-13 v 2-7
  • 3-13V2-7
  • St Brendans
  • St Brendans
  • Venue: Finglas
    Comment: Under Lights

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 26/06/2024
  • 03/07/2024
  • 17/07/2024
  • 24/07/2024
  • 31/07/2024