League Table Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1

Team Pld W D L Pts
Ballyboden St Endas 6 6 0 0 18
Kilmacud Crokes 5 4 0 1 12
Fingallians 4 3 0 1 9
Na Fianna 4 3 0 1 9
Clontarf 5 2 1 2 7
St Maurs 5 2 1 2 7
Thomas Davis 5 2 0 3 6
O Dwyers 5 1 0 4 3
Foxrock Cabinteely 4 0 0 4 0
St Sylvesters 5 0 0 5 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 29/07/2024
  • 29/07/2024
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 1-7 v 4-12
  • 1-7V4-12
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Ticknick Park
    Comment: Off From 5th June

    Referee:Adam Kelly
  • 26/06/2024
  • 26/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Bremore Park
    Comment: Conceded By O Dwyers

    Referee:Keith Cahill
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:45
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-13 v 2-8
  • 1-13V2-8
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 2-13 v 2-12
  • 2-13V2-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • 5-10 v 1-8
  • 5-10V1-8
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Richie Judge
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Ticknick Park
    Comment: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely

    Referee:Sinead McHugh
  • 19/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 0-5 v 3-11
  • 0-5V3-11
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Robert Moore
  • 12/06/2024
  • 12/06/2024
  • 20:00
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • 1-6 v 1-10
  • 1-6V1-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Ian Howley
  • 12/06/2024
  • 20:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-8 v 0-10
  • 0-8V0-10
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Gavin Donegan
  • 12/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca
    Comment: Conceded By Clontarf

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 05/06/2024
  • 05/06/2024
  • 20:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 1-16 v 0-1
  • 1-16V0-1
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Lawless Memorial Park
    Comment: Conceded By Fingallians

    Referee:Richie Judge
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • 1-8 v 1-8
  • 1-8V1-8
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Keith Cahill
  • 05/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-5 v 1-9
  • 1-5V1-9
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Robert Moore
  • 24/04/2024
  • 24/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 3-12 v 1-9
  • 3-12V1-9
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca
    Comment: Double Header Played Under League Rules

    Referee:Paul Meaney
  • 17/04/2024
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Ticknick Park
    Comment: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 17/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 0-8 v 2-11
  • 0-8V2-11
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Bremore Park
    Comment: Dbl Header Under League Rules

    Referee:Emma Dunne
  • 10/04/2024
  • 10/04/2024
  • 20:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-12 v 5-8
  • 2-12V5-8
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Paul Meaney
  • 10/04/2024
  • 20:10
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-15 v 1-6
  • 1-15V1-6
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Kevin Doherty
  • 10/04/2024
  • 19:45
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • 0-8 v 3-7
  • 0-8V3-7
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Ian Howley
  • 10/04/2024
  • 18:45
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-6 v 4-12
  • 1-6V4-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Chris Nolan
  • 03/04/2024
  • 03/04/2024
  • 20:15
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 3-11 v 1-7
  • 3-11V1-7
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Lawless Memorial Park

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 03/04/2024
  • 20:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 4-12 v 1-9
  • 4-12V1-9
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 03/04/2024
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf
  • Clontarf
  • 1-14 v 2-14
  • 1-14V2-14
  • Na Fianna
  • Na Fianna
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Gavin Donegan
  • 12/06/2024
  • 26/06/2024
  • 03/07/2024
  • 17/07/2024
  • 24/07/2024
  • 31/07/2024