League Table Under 18 League Division 11

Team Pld W D L Pts
Beann Eadair B 5 4 0 1 12
Lucan Sarsfields C 5 4 0 1 12
Cuala C 5 3 0 2 9
Clontarf C 4 2 0 2 6
Ballyboden St Endas D 4 1 0 3 3
Robert Emmets 5 0 0 5 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 20/05/2024
  • 20/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  •  
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • Venue: Howth
    Comment: Conceded By Cuala C

    Referee:TBC
  • 13/05/2024
  • 13/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • 3-12 v 1-5
  • 3-12V1-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Maurice Leahy
  • 10/05/2024
  • 10/05/2024
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  •  
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  • Venue: Cherryfield
    Comment: Conceded By Robert Emmets

    Referee:Pat Joyce
  • 29/04/2024
  • 29/04/2024
  • 19:30
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  •  
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  • Venue: Meadowvale
    Comment: Conceded By Robert Emmets

    Referee:Alan Maxwell
  • 29/04/2024
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 5-6 v 4-6
  • 5-6V4-6
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Venue: 12th Lock
    Comment: Rescheduled To 28/04/2024019:15

    Referee:Niall O Hara
  • 22/04/2024
  • 22/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • 4-2 v 5-11
  • 4-2V5-11
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34
    Comment: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19.00

    Referee:Peter Hickey
  • 22/04/2024
  • 18:45
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 1-2 v 5-10
  • 1-2V5-10
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • Venue: 12th Lock
    Comment: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024

    Referee:Niall O Hara
  • 15/04/2024
  • 15/04/2024
  • 20:15
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  • 9-11 v 0-2
  • 9-11V0-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: Howth
    Comment: Throw In Now 8:15pm

    Referee:Reece Somerfield
  • 15/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Venue: Greentrees Park
    Comment: Conceded By Robert Emmets

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 15/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • 2-2 v 5-3
  • 2-2V5-3
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 27/03/2024
  • 27/03/2024
  • 17:17
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  • 4-2 v 5-12
  • 4-2V5-12
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: Greentrees Park
    Comment: Rescheduled To27/03/2024 17.30

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 23/03/2024
  • 23/03/2024
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: 12th Lock
    Comment: Conceded By Clontarf C

    Referee:
  • 23/03/2024
  • 15:00
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Beann Eadair B
  •  
  • Robert Emmets
  • Robert Emmets
  • Venue: Howth
    Comment: Conceded By Robert Emmets

    Referee:Greg O Donnell
  • 09/03/2024
  • 09/03/2024
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 0-2 v 4-15
  • 0-2V4-15
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Briain Merriman
  • 27/05/2024