League Table Under 18 League Division 2

Team Pld W D L Pts
Naomh Olaf 4 4 0 0 12
Cuala A 3 3 0 0 9
Thomas Davis 4 2 0 2 6
Lucan Sarsfields 2 2 0 0 6
Templeogue Synge Street 4 1 1 2 4
St Vincents 4 1 0 3 3
Ballinteer St Johns A 3 0 1 2 1
St Brigids 4 0 0 4 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 06/05/2024
  • 06/05/2024
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian
    Comment: Conceded By Ballinteer St Johns A

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 15/04/2024
  • 15/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-14 v 0-4
  • 3-14V0-4
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 15/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 0-5 v 3-13
  • 0-5V3-13
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 15/04/2024
  • 19:00
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 1-7 v 1-8
  • 1-7V1-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Mark O Shea
  • 08/04/2024
  • 08/04/2024
  • 20:15
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • 0-5 v 2-11
  • 0-5V2-11
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Russell Park
    Comment: Throw In Now 20.15

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 08/04/2024
  • 18:45
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 5-6 v 4-9
  • 5-6V4-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 23/03/2024
  • 23/03/2024
  • 16:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-1 v 5-7
  • 3-1V5-7
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Dolphin Park
    Comment: Rescheduled To 16.30 @ Dolphin Park

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 23/03/2024
  • 15:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 4-11 v 2-4
  • 4-11V2-4
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • Venue: Russell Park
    Comment: Location Is Now Russell Park

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 23/03/2024
  • 15:00
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • 2-1 v 6-12
  • 2-1V6-12
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 09/03/2024
  • 09/03/2024
  • 15:00
  • St Brigids
  • St Brigids
  • 0-3 v 0-10
  • 0-3V0-10
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 09/03/2024
  • 15:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 2-9 v 1-11
  • 2-9V1-11
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 09/03/2024
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-18 v 3-10
  • 4-18V3-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 09/03/2024
  • 15:00
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 7-8 v 1-6
  • 7-8V1-6
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 02/03/2024
  • 02/03/2024
  • 15:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 5-14 v 1-3
  • 5-14V1-3
  • St Vincents
  • St Vincents
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Kevin Doherty
  • 22/04/2024
  • 29/04/2024
  • 13/05/2024
  • 20/05/2024
  • 27/05/2024