League Table Under 16 League Division 9

Team Pld W D L Pts
Ballyboden St Endas C 4 3 1 0 10
Cuala B 4 2 1 1 7
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B 3 2 0 1 6
Naomh Mearnog B 4 2 0 2 6
Na Fianna D 3 1 0 2 3
Lucan Sarsfields C 4 0 0 4 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 07/04/2024
  • 07/04/2024
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 5-16 v 1-3
  • 5-16V1-3
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 07/04/2024
  • 16:30
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 3-7 v 1-5
  • 3-7V1-5
  • Naomh Mearnog B
  • Naomh Mearnog B
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 24/03/2024
  • 24/03/2024
  • 16:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
  • 6-10 v 2-13
  • 6-10V2-13
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Jerome Twomey Park

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 24/03/2024
  • 16:30
  • Naomh Mearnog B
  • Naomh Mearnog B
  • 1-15 v 0-8
  • 1-15V0-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 24/03/2024
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • 1-6 v 5-6
  • 1-6V5-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee:Sean Clarke
  • 10/03/2024
  • 10/03/2024
  • 16:30
  • Naomh Mearnog B
  • Naomh Mearnog B
  • 4-11 v 1-3
  • 4-11V1-3
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee:Ernie Brenner
  • 10/03/2024
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 7-3 v 10-15
  • 7-3V10-15
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Mary Murphy
  • 10/03/2024
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-6 v 2-4
  • 2-6V2-4
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Pat Joyce
  • 25/02/2024
  • 25/02/2024
  • 16:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
  • 8-7 v 0-1
  • 8-7V0-1
  • Naomh Mearnog B
  • Naomh Mearnog B
  • Venue: Jerome Twomey Park

    Referee:Mary Murphy
  • 25/02/2024
  • 16:00
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 4-6 v 3-9
  • 4-6V3-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 25/02/2024
  • 14:30
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • 6-15 v 8-2
  • 6-15V8-2
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Venue: St Patricks DCU Dromcondra

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 21/04/2024
  • 30/04/2024
  • 05/05/2024