League Table Under 13 League Division 12N2

Team Pld W D L Pts
Raheny C 7 6 0 1 18
Lucan Sarsfields D 7 4 0 3 12
St Sylvesters D 7 4 0 3 12
Castleknock C 7 4 0 3 12
O Tooles B 7 3 0 4 9
O Dwyers B 6 3 0 3 9
Na Gaeil Oga B 6 2 0 4 6
Na Fianna C 7 1 0 6 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 30/06/2024
  • 30/06/2024
  • 14:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga B
  • Na Gaeil Oga B
  •  
  • Raheny C
  • Raheny C
  • Venue: Corcagh Park
    Comment: Conceded By Raheny C

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 16/06/2024
  • 16/06/2024
  • 14:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga B
  • Na Gaeil Oga B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters D
  • St Sylvesters D
  • Venue: Corcagh Park
    Comment: Conceded By Na Gaeil Oga B

    Referee:TBC
  • 02/06/2024
  • 02/06/2024
  • 14:30
  • Raheny C
  • Raheny C
  • 6-4 v 2-2
  • 6-4V2-2
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Venue: St Annes No 12A

    Referee:Margaret Mohan
  • 30/05/2024
  • 30/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 2-2 v 5-5
  • 2-2V5-5
  • Raheny C
  • Raheny C
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 30/05/2024
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters D
  • St Sylvesters D
  • 4-12 v 3-6
  • 4-12V3-6
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:PJ Murray
  • 19/05/2024
  • 19/05/2024
  • 14:30
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • 12-16 v 4-4
  • 12-16V4-4
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Emer McCarney
  • 19/05/2024
  • 14:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • 14-17 v 3-2
  • 14-17V3-2
  • Na Gaeil Oga B
  • Na Gaeil Oga B
  • Venue: 12th Lock
    Comment: Niamh Smith

    Referee:Niamh Smith
  • 19/05/2024
  • 14:30
  • Raheny C
  • Raheny C
  • 3-2 v 1-2
  • 3-2V1-2
  • O Tooles B
  • O Tooles B
  • Venue: St Annes No 12A

    Referee:Dan Dunne
  • 16/05/2024
  • 16/05/2024
  • 19:00
  • O Tooles B
  • O Tooles B
  • 1-5 v 3-6
  • 1-5V3-6
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

    Referee:Margaret Mohan
  • 05/05/2024
  • 05/05/2024
  • 14:30
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • 1-6 v 2-2
  • 1-6V2-2
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Venue: Bremore Park
    Comment: Alan An Maher

    Referee:Alan Maher
  • 21/04/2024
  • 21/04/2024
  • 16:00
  • Na Gaeil Oga B
  • Na Gaeil Oga B
  • 0-4 v 6-7
  • 0-4V6-7
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • Venue: Corcagh Park

    Referee:Aaron Murphy
  • 21/04/2024
  • 14:30
  • Raheny C
  • Raheny C
  • 3-7 v 0-2
  • 3-7V0-2
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • Venue: St Annes No 12A

    Referee:Margaret Mohan
  • 21/04/2024
  • 14:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • 9-7 v 1-4
  • 9-7V1-4
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Paddy Lyons
  • 21/04/2024
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters D
  • St Sylvesters D
  • 0-4 v 2-2
  • 0-4V2-2
  • O Tooles B
  • O Tooles B
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Eva McParland
  • 07/04/2024
  • 07/04/2024
  • 14:30
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • 0-2 v 2-6
  • 0-2V2-6
  • Raheny C
  • Raheny C
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Nicola Carr
  • 07/04/2024
  • 14:30
  • O Tooles B
  • O Tooles B
  • 2-8 v 1-5
  • 2-8V1-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

    Referee:Chelsie Keeting
  • 07/04/2024
  • 12:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 2-3 v 11-12
  • 2-3V11-12
  • St Sylvesters D
  • St Sylvesters D
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road
    Comment: Alice Herily

    Referee:TBC
  • 24/03/2024
  • 24/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • 9-2 v 6-3
  • 9-2V6-3
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • Venue: 12th Lock
    Comment: Niamh Smith

    Referee:TBC
  • 24/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • 0-2 v 0-0
  • 0-2V0-0
  • O Tooles B
  • O Tooles B
  • Venue: Bremore Park
    Comment: Adam Heron

    Referee:TBC
  • 24/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • St Sylvesters D
  • St Sylvesters D
  •  
  • Raheny C
  • Raheny C
  • Venue: Broomfield
    Comment: Conceded By St Sylvesters D

    Referee:
  • 24/03/2024
  • 13:00
  • Na Gaeil Oga B
  • Na Gaeil Oga B
  • 5-6 v 9-5
  • 5-6V9-5
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Corcagh Park

    Referee:Stephen Harbron
  • 10/03/2024
  • 10/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • 0-3 v 2-6
  • 0-3V2-6
  • St Sylvesters D
  • St Sylvesters D
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Jess Carroll
  • 10/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 3-8 v 3-9
  • 3-8V3-9
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road
    Comment: Banbha Odonnell

    Referee:TBC
  • 10/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • O Tooles B
  • O Tooles B
  • 1-5 v 8-8
  • 1-5V8-8
  • Na Gaeil Oga B
  • Na Gaeil Oga B
  • Venue: Pairc ui Thuathaill

    Referee:Megan Campbell
  • 25/02/2024
  • 25/02/2024
  • 14:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • Lucan Sarsfields D
  • 4-2 v 1-4
  • 4-2V1-4
  • St Sylvesters D
  • St Sylvesters D
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Jess Carroll
  • 25/02/2024
  • 14:30
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • 1-9 v 4-3
  • 1-9V4-3
  • Castleknock C
  • Castleknock C
  • Venue: Bremore Park
    Comment: Ellen Guildea

    Referee:TBC
  • 25/02/2024
  • 14:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 0-1 v 1-9
  • 0-1V1-9
  • O Tooles B
  • O Tooles B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road
    Comment: Karen Hartigan

    Referee:TBC
  • 14/07/2024