League Table Under 13 League Division 5

Team Pld W D L Pts
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh 7 6 0 1 18
Fingal Ravens 7 6 0 1 18
St Sylvesters B 7 4 1 2 13
Round Towers Lusk 7 4 0 3 12
O Dwyers 6 3 0 3 9
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 6 2 0 4 6
Erin Go Bragh 7 1 1 5 4
Ballyfermot De La Salle 7 0 0 7 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 16/06/2024
  • 16/06/2024
  • 14:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 0-3 v 6-17
  • 0-3V6-17
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Maurice Leahy
  • 16/06/2024
  • 14:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 0-2 v 2-22
  • 0-2V2-22
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park

    Referee:Jess Carroll
  • 16/06/2024
  • 14:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 4-13 v 2-7
  • 4-13V2-7
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 11/06/2024
  • 11/06/2024
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 1-4 v 1-11
  • 1-4V1-11
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Bremore Park
    Comment: Jodie Kelly

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 02/06/2024
  • 02/06/2024
  • 14:30
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 6-3 v 3-15
  • 6-3V3-15
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • Venue: Lusk
    Comment: Refixed From 16th April

    Referee:Micheal Corcoran
  • 30/05/2024
  • 30/05/2024
  • 19:00
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Venue: Ballyfermot
    Comment: Conceded By Ballyfermot De La Salle

    Referee:Grace Keane
  • 19/05/2024
  • 19/05/2024
  • 14:30
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 5-10 v 1-9
  • 5-10V1-9
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:Micheal Corcoran
  • 05/05/2024
  • 05/05/2024
  • 14:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 0-10 v 0-4
  • 0-10V0-4
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Rolestown
    Comment: Daniel Morris

    Referee:Daniel Morris
  • 05/05/2024
  • 14:30
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • 14-24 v 1-3
  • 14-24V1-3
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Emer McCarney
  • 21/04/2024
  • 21/04/2024
  • 14:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park
    Comment: Conceded By Ballyfermot De La Salle

    Referee:Ava Gill
  • 21/04/2024
  • 14:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 2-3 v 6-13
  • 2-3V6-13
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park

    Referee:Jess Carroll
  • 21/04/2024
  • 14:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 2-13 v 2-10
  • 2-13V2-10
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Rolestown
    Comment: Daniel Morris

    Referee:Daniel Morris
  • 07/04/2024
  • 07/04/2024
  • 14:30
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • 2-0 v 1-16
  • 2-0V1-16
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Ballyfermot
    Comment: Grace Keane

    Referee:Micheal Manning
  • 07/04/2024
  • 14:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 8-9 v 4-3
  • 8-9V4-3
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Broomfield
    Comment: Eva Mcparland

    Referee:Eva McParland
  • 07/04/2024
  • 14:30
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • 7-14 v 2-2
  • 7-14V2-2
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park
    Comment: Eimear Murphy

    Referee:Eimear Murphy
  • 24/03/2024
  • 24/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • 3-3 v 7-16
  • 3-3V7-16
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • Venue: Ballyfermot

    Referee:Brendan McGee
  • 24/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 2-14 v 4-8
  • 2-14V4-8
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park

    Referee:Jess Carroll
  • 24/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 4-10 v 2-3
  • 4-10V2-3
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Rolestown
    Comment: Daniel Morris

    Referee:TBC
  • 24/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 7-11 v 5-6
  • 7-11V5-6
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:Nigel Petrie
  • 10/03/2024
  • 10/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 7-6 v 2-3
  • 7-6V2-3
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park

    Referee:Ava Gill
  • 10/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • 3-3 v 0-7
  • 3-3V0-7
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 10/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 5-13 v 1-4
  • 5-13V1-4
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Broomfield
    Comment: Eva Mc Parland

    Referee:TBC
  • 10/03/2024
  • 10:15
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 3-9 v 3-1
  • 3-9V3-1
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • Venue: Bremore Park
    Comment: Alana Maher

    Referee:TBC
  • 25/02/2024
  • 25/02/2024
  • 14:30
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • 3-5 v 4-10
  • 3-5V4-10
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Venue: Ballyfermot

    Referee:Micheal Manning
  • 25/02/2024
  • 14:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 1-12 v 0-5
  • 1-12V0-5
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Rolestown
    Comment: Dave O Connor

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 25/02/2024
  • 14:30
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 5-4 v 2-10
  • 5-4V2-10
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • Venue: Bremore Park
    Comment: Jodie Kelly

    Referee:TBC
  • 25/02/2024
  • 14:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 2-5 v 6-9
  • 2-5V6-9
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Hunters Run Park
    Comment: Oran De Hora

    Referee:TBC
  • 27/06/2024