League Table Under 13 League Division 4

Team Pld W D L Pts
St Marys Saggart 4 4 0 0 12
Cuala A 3 3 0 0 9
Skerries Harps 3 2 0 1 6
Naomh Barrog 4 2 0 2 6
Templeogue Synge Street 4 2 0 2 6
St Finians Swords 4 2 0 2 6
St Peters 4 0 0 4 0
St Patricks Donabate 4 0 0 4 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 07/04/2024
  • 07/04/2024
  • 14:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 3-6 v 6-6
  • 3-6V6-6
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Donabate
    Comment: Ruby Corcoran

    Referee:Ruby Corcoran
  • 07/04/2024
  • 14:30
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • 2-6 v 3-5
  • 2-6V3-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Ballyboughal
    Comment: Louise Wogan

    Referee:Louise Wogan
  • 07/04/2024
  • 14:30
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • 1-4 v 7-5
  • 1-4V7-5
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Venue: Starlights GAA
    Comment: Freya Cahill

    Referee:Freya Cahill
  • 24/03/2024
  • 24/03/2024
  • 14:45
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 5-5 v 1-6
  • 5-5V1-6
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Dolphin Park
    Comment: Caitlin Mcevoy

    Referee:TBC
  • 24/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 4-13 v 3-7
  • 4-13V3-7
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 24/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 7-12 v 3-3
  • 7-12V3-3
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Saggart

    Referee:Mary Murphy
  • 24/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 2-8 v 0-2
  • 2-8V0-2
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • Venue: Meadowvale
    Comment: Oilibhear Fahy

    Referee:TBC
  • 10/03/2024
  • 10/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • 2-2 v 5-7
  • 2-2V5-7
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Ballyboughal
    Comment: Louise Wogan

    Referee:TBC
  • 10/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • 6-4 v 3-3
  • 6-4V3-3
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: River Valley
    Comment: Abbie Doherty

    Referee:TBC
  • 10/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 3-5 v 9-6
  • 3-5V9-6
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Venue: Donabate
    Comment: Michael Downs

    Referee:TBC
  • 10/03/2024
  • 14:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 7-9 v 3-7
  • 7-9V3-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog
    Comment: Keenan Stewart

    Referee:TBC
  • 25/02/2024
  • 25/02/2024
  • 15:00
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • 8-2 v 6-7
  • 8-2V6-7
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • Venue: River Valley
    Comment: Freya Cahill

    Referee:TBC
  • 25/02/2024
  • 14:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 0-3 v 3-9
  • 0-3V3-9
  • St Marys Saggart
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Venue: Bushy Park
    Comment: Roisin Mcevoy

    Referee:TBC
  • 25/02/2024
  • 14:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 6-3 v 0-7
  • 6-3V0-7
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 25/02/2024
  • 14:30
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 3-5 v 1-9
  • 3-5V1-9
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Lily Gallagher
  • 07/04/2024
  • 21/04/2024
  • 05/05/2024
  • 19/05/2024