League Table Under 13 Cup Division 12

Team Pld W D L Pts
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels 5 5 0 0 15
Na Gaeil Oga 5 4 0 1 12
Templeogue Synge Street 5 3 0 2 9
Kilmacud Crokes D 5 2 0 3 6
Ballyboden St Endas D 5 0 1 4 1
Na Fianna C 5 0 1 4 1
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 23/10/2022
  • 23/10/2022
  • 14:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-10 v 0-0
  • 4-10V0-0
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: Dolphin Park
    Comment: Venue And Time Change

    Referee:Aoife McGee
  • 23/10/2022
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 1-0 v 14-12
  • 1-0V14-12
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 23/10/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  •  
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca
    Comment: Conceded By Kilmacud Crokes D

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 09/10/2022
  • 09/10/2022
  • 13:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 5-10 v 2-2
  • 5-10V2-2
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Venue: St Catherines Park

    Referee:Roisin Egan
  • 09/10/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 3-1 v 3-1
  • 3-1V3-1
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 09/10/2022
  • 13:30
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • 5-6 v 2-6
  • 5-6V2-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Galtymore Road

    Referee:Aishlinn Hoary
  • 25/09/2022
  • 25/09/2022
  • 13:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 3-2 v 8-1
  • 3-2V8-1
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Venue: St Catherines Park

    Referee:William Eakins
  • 25/09/2022
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 6-18 v 3-6
  • 6-18V3-6
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Aishlinn Hoary
  • 25/09/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • 2-6 v 3-2
  • 2-6V3-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Tess Blunden
  • 11/09/2022
  • 11/09/2022
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 5-2 v 5-1
  • 5-2V5-1
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Tess Blunden
  • 11/09/2022
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 0-1 v 14-5
  • 0-1V14-5
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee:Nadine Murphy
  • 11/09/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 0-1 v 8-9
  • 0-1V8-9
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Katie Grimes
  • 28/08/2022
  • 28/08/2022
  • 13:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 2-6 v 3-1
  • 2-6V3-1
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: St Catherines Park

    Referee:Jess Carroll
  • 28/08/2022
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • 13-14 v 4-6
  • 13-14V4-6
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Mya Davey
  • 28/08/2022
  • 13:30
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • 6-7 v 1-0
  • 6-7V1-0
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Venue: Galtymore Road

    Referee:Micheal O Flaherty