League Table Go-Ahead Junior H Championship Group A

Team Pld W D L Pts
Thomas Davis B 5 5 0 0 15
Raheny B 5 3 1 1 10
Round Towers Lusk B 5 2 1 2 7
Cuala C 5 2 0 3 6
St Judes B 5 1 0 4 3
Clontarf D 5 1 0 4 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 20/07/2022
  • 20/07/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • Venue: Tymon North
    Comment: Conceded By St Judes B

    Referee:TBC
  • 20/07/2022
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 4-21 v 1-6
  • 4-21V1-6
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 20/07/2022
  • 19:30
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 3-8 v 3-8
  • 3-8V3-8
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Venue: St Annes No 7

    Referee:Paul Meaney
  • 13/07/2022
  • 13/07/2022
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: Lusk
    Comment: Conceded By St Judes B

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 13/07/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • 2-3 v 6-14
  • 2-3V6-14
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 13/07/2022
  • 19:30
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • 0-8 v 6-13
  • 0-8V6-13
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 06/07/2022
  • 06/07/2022
  • 19:30
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: St Annes No 7
    Comment: Conceded By St Judes B

    Referee:Peter Rooney
  • 06/07/2022
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 10-15 v 1-5
  • 10-15V1-5
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Tommy Clinton
  • 06/07/2022
  • 19:30
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • 4-14 v 1-9
  • 4-14V1-9
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 29/06/2022
  • 29/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • 3-9 v 2-8
  • 3-9V2-8
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  • Venue: Tymon North

    Referee:Suzanne Ford
  • 29/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • 7-9 v 6-7
  • 7-9V6-7
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:Ernie Brenner
  • 29/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • 2-3 v 3-11
  • 2-3V3-11
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Venue: St Annes No 7

    Referee:Brian Moore
  • 22/06/2022
  • 22/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • St Judes B
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road
    Comment: Conceded By St Judes B

    Referee:Gerry McGough
  • 22/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • 0-8 v 1-8
  • 0-8V1-8
  • Raheny B
  • Raheny B
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Orla Kavanagh
  • 22/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf D
  • Clontarf D
  •  
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34
    Comment: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B

    Referee:Derek Andrews