League Table Under 8 SSG 3 team Group 4
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballinteer St Johns A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas Davis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ranelagh Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round Towers Clondalkin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Marys Saggart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 28/08/2022
- 10:00
- 28/08/22
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 28/08/22
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 28/08/22
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 28/08/22
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 11/09/2022
- 10:00
- 11/09/22
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- 11/09/22
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 11/09/22
- Bushy Park
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 10:00
- 11/09/22
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 25/09/2022
- 10:00
- 25/09/22
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- 25/09/22
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 10:00
- 25/09/22
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 25/09/22
- Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 09/10/2022
- 10:00
- 09/10/22
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 10:00
- 09/10/22
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 10:00
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 10:00
- 09/10/22
- Bushy Park
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 09/10/22
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 23/10/2022
- 10:00
- 23/10/22
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- 23/10/22
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 10:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 10:00
- 23/10/22
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 10:00
- 23/10/22
- Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- TBC
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 00:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 00:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 00:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Bushy Park
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 00:00
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 00:00
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 00:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 00:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 00:00
- 01/01/30
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 00:00
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B