League Table Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6

Team Pld W D L Pts
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh 7 7 0 0 21
Garristown 8 6 0 2 18
St Margarets 7 5 0 2 15
Templeogue Synge Street B 8 5 0 3 15
Ranelagh Gaels 7 4 0 3 12
St Monicas 6 3 0 3 9
Ballinteer St Johns B 8 2 0 6 6
Skerries Harps B 6 2 0 4 6
Kilmacud Crokes C 6 1 0 5 3
Clontarf C 7 0 0 7 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 08/06/2022
  • 08/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 3-10 v 3-8
  • 3-10V3-8
  • St Margarets
  • St Margarets
  • Venue: St Margarets
    Comment: Dbl Header League And Cup

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 25/05/2022
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 2-12 v 4-16
  • 2-12V4-16
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • 4-9 v 3-8
  • 4-9V3-8
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Adam Kelly
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 7-15 v 0-4
  • 7-15V0-4
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Lee Moroney
  • 18/05/2022
  • 18/05/2022
  • 20:15
  • St Margarets
  • St Margarets
  • 3-9 v 3-11
  • 3-9V3-11
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • Venue: St Margarets

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Garristown
    Comment: Conceded By Templeogue Synge Street B

    Referee:Andrew McAllister
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • 1-7 v 2-3
  • 1-7V2-3
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: Edenmore
    Comment: Game Played

    Referee:George Williams
  • 11/05/2022
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 2-4 v 8-11
  • 2-4V8-11
  • St Margarets
  • St Margarets
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • 1-8 v 3-5
  • 1-8V3-5
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Venue: Edenmore

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 1-7 v 9-13
  • 1-7V9-13
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • Venue: Garristown

    Referee:Barry Tiernan
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 5-14 v 0-6
  • 5-14V0-6
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 04/05/2022
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: Garristown
    Comment: Conceded By Ballinteer St Johns B

    Referee:TBC
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 2-6 v 3-16
  • 2-6V3-16
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Sinead McHugh
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Margarets
  • St Margarets
  • 5-14 v 2-6
  • 5-14V2-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: St Margarets

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • 2-5 v 5-6
  • 2-5V5-6
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • Venue: St Annes No 19

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:15
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 1-2 v 6-12
  • 1-2V6-12
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Paul Meaney
  • 27/04/2022
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 4-7 v 6-10
  • 4-7V6-10
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca
    Comment: Conceded By Skerries Harps B

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • 1-9 v 1-10
  • 1-9V1-10
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Gary Carthy
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 2-8 v 7-17
  • 2-8V7-17
  • St Margarets
  • St Margarets
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Lee Moroney
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • 1-5 v 0-13
  • 1-5V0-13
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • Venue: Edenmore

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 20/04/2022
  • 20/04/2022
  • 20:00
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • 8-15 v 1-5
  • 8-15V1-5
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: Garristown

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 3-3 v 3-19
  • 3-3V3-19
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Lee Moroney
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: Skerries
    Comment: Conceded By Skerries Harps B

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • 5-9 v 0-4
  • 5-9V0-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Adam Kelly
  • 13/04/2022
  • 13/04/2022
  • 20:00
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • 5-16 v 4-5
  • 5-16V4-5
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Venue: Garristown

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 2-11 v 3-13
  • 2-11V3-13
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Suzanne Ford
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • 1-3 v 6-23
  • 1-3V6-23
  • St Margarets
  • St Margarets
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:PJ Murray
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 0-5 v 3-17
  • 0-5V3-17
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Robert Moore
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • 4-12 v 0-7
  • 4-12V0-7
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Venue: Edenmore

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 06/04/2022
  • 06/04/2022
  • 20:00
  • St Margarets
  • St Margarets
  • 3-12 v 2-10
  • 3-12V2-10
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • Venue: St Margarets

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 3-12 v 1-5
  • 3-12V1-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Senan Finucane
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
  • 2-14 v 1-0
  • 2-14V1-0
  • St Monicas
  • St Monicas
  • Venue: Martin Savage Park

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 6-7 v 2-7
  • 6-7V2-7
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Lee Moroney
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • Clontarf C
  • Venue: Skerries
    Comment: Conceded By Clontarf C

    Referee:Kevin Roche
  • 03/08/2022
  • 08/08/2022
  • 26/08/2022
  • 31/08/2022
  • TBC