League Table Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5

Team Pld W D L Pts
Portobello 7 6 1 0 19
Whitehall Colmcille 7 6 0 1 18
St Finians Swords 8 5 2 1 17
Castleknock B 8 5 1 2 16
Lucan Sarsfields B 8 5 0 3 15
Beann Eadair A 8 4 0 4 12
Crumlin 8 4 0 4 12
Cuala B 8 1 0 7 3
Ballyboden St Endas C 8 1 0 7 3
Ballymun Kickhams 8 0 0 8 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 01/06/2022
  • 01/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 6-5 v 4-12
  • 6-5V4-12
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Venue: Pearse Park
    Comment: Off On 27/4 Due To Pitch Availability

    Referee:Ciaran Russell
  • 25/05/2022
  • 25/05/2022
  • 20:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-1 v 4-15
  • 2-1V4-15
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 5-12 v 2-15
  • 5-12V2-15
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 0-6 v 3-6
  • 0-6V3-6
  • Portobello
  • Portobello
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 2-7 v 2-13
  • 2-7V2-13
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 25/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Beann Eadair A
  • Beann Eadair A
  • Venue: Collins Avenue
    Comment: Conceded By Beann Eadair A

    Referee:Ian Howley
  • 18/05/2022
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 1-6 v 4-18
  • 1-6V4-18
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair A
  • Beann Eadair A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Venue: Howth
    Comment: Conceded By Beann Eadair A

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 2-15 v 1-4
  • 2-15V1-4
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • 6-7 v 4-8
  • 6-7V4-8
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Angela Gallagher
  • 11/05/2022
  • 11/05/2022
  • 20:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 0-3 v 2-9
  • 0-3V2-9
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Lee Moroney
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 3-9 v 1-7
  • 3-9V1-7
  • Beann Eadair A
  • Beann Eadair A
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Pat Joyce
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 3-7 v 0-3
  • 3-7V0-3
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 0-9 v 1-9
  • 0-9V1-9
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 1-4 v 2-10
  • 1-4V2-10
  • Portobello
  • Portobello
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 04/05/2022
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 0-3 v 2-13
  • 0-3V2-13
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Paul Brogan
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-17 v 1-12
  • 2-17V1-12
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • Portobello
  • 3-15 v 2-10
  • 3-15V2-10
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Venue: Leinster Road

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • 2-7 v 2-6
  • 2-7V2-6
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Ernie Brenner
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair A
  • Beann Eadair A
  • 5-12 v 1-5
  • 5-12V1-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 27/04/2022
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 1-2 v 7-12
  • 1-2V7-12
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: St Colmcilles school

    Referee:Simon Murphy
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 3-6 v 3-6
  • 3-6V3-6
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 1-5 v 13-11
  • 1-5V13-11
  • Beann Eadair A
  • Beann Eadair A
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Paul Cullivan
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 1-3 v 7-5
  • 1-3V7-5
  • Portobello
  • Portobello
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 20/04/2022
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:45
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 9-15 v 3-7
  • 9-15V3-7
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Collins Avenue

    Referee:Finbar Gaffney
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • 4-14 v 0-3
  • 4-14V0-3
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Gary Carthy
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Portobello
  • Portobello
  • 2-11 v 1-6
  • 2-11V1-6
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Leinster Road

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Beann Eadair A
  • Beann Eadair A
  • 2-9 v 2-12
  • 2-9V2-12
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:Andrew McAllister
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 3-9 v 2-9
  • 3-9V2-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Suzanne Ford
  • 13/04/2022
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 1-5 v 5-8
  • 1-5V5-8
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 1-5 v 7-20
  • 1-5V7-20
  • Beann Eadair A
  • Beann Eadair A
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Gary Carthy
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 2-11 v 0-4
  • 2-11V0-4
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Adam Kelly
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • 5-1 v 4-15
  • 5-1V4-15
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • 0-7 v 0-7
  • 0-7V0-7
  • Portobello
  • Portobello
  • Venue: Ridgewood

    Referee:Joe Dromgoole
  • 06/04/2022
  • 06/04/2022
  • 20:00
  • Beann Eadair A
  • Beann Eadair A
  • 0-11 v 1-2
  • 0-11V1-2
  • St Finians Swords
  • St Finians Swords
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:Adam Kelly
  • 06/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 4-12 v 0-3
  • 4-12V0-3
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Collins Avenue

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 3-6 v 1-4
  • 3-6V1-4
  • Cuala B
  • Cuala B
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Suzanne Ford
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Portobello
  • Portobello
  • 6-11 v 0-7
  • 6-11V0-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Leinster Road

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 1-14 v 2-4
  • 1-14V2-4
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 08/08/2022
  • 31/08/2022