League Table Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2

Team Pld W D L Pts
Parnells 6 6 0 0 18
St Maurs 6 6 0 0 18
Ballinteer St Johns 6 4 0 2 12
O Dwyers 6 3 0 3 9
Skerries Harps 6 2 1 3 7
Templeogue Synge Street 7 2 1 4 7
Man O War 7 2 0 5 6
Raheny 6 1 0 5 3
Lucan Sarsfields 6 1 0 5 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 18/05/2022
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 1-10 v 4-11
  • 1-10V4-11
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • 4-12 v 1-14
  • 4-12V1-14
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-10 v 0-6
  • 2-10V0-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 18/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Rush
    Comment: Conceded By Ballinteer St Johns

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 11/05/2022
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 6-8 v 0-11
  • 6-8V0-11
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Jason Corcoran
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 0-15 v 0-10
  • 0-15V0-10
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Kevin Doherty
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Chanel
    Comment: Conceded By O Dwyers

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 11/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-7 v 3-7
  • 2-7V3-7
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 04/05/2022
  • 04/05/2022
  • 20:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 5-7 v 5-7
  • 5-7V5-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Paul Meaney
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 2-14 v 0-2
  • 2-14V0-2
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • 1-10 v 2-6
  • 1-10V2-6
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 04/05/2022
  • 19:15
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 2-11 v 2-13
  • 2-11V2-13
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Gary Carthy
  • 27/04/2022
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-3 v 12-13
  • 1-3V12-13
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 5-13 v 0-5
  • 5-13V0-5
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-13 v 1-7
  • 2-13V1-7
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Dolphin Park

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 27/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • 1-4 v 1-8
  • 1-4V1-8
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

    Referee:Lorraine O'Sullivan
  • 20/04/2022
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  •  
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • Venue: Man O War
    Comment: Conceded By Raheny

    Referee:TBC
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 1-9 v 0-4
  • 1-9V0-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • 8-24 v 0-4
  • 8-24V0-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Venue: Chanel

    Referee:Paul Meaney
  • 20/04/2022
  • 19:15
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-2 v 2-12
  • 1-2V2-12
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Lorraine O'Sullivan
  • 13/04/2022
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 4-12 v 1-9
  • 4-12V1-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Sinead McHugh
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • 1-9 v 3-9
  • 1-9V3-9
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • 5-14 v 1-3
  • 5-14V1-3
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Ian Howley
  • 13/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-2 v 5-19
  • 2-2V5-19
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • Venue: Bushy Park

    Referee:Jason Corcoran
  • 06/04/2022
  • 06/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 0-10 v 1-1
  • 0-10V1-1
  • Skerries Harps
  • Skerries Harps
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Paul Brogan
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-7 v 4-8
  • 2-7V4-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Parnells
  • Parnells
  • 2-16 v 0-6
  • 2-16V0-6
  • Raheny
  • Raheny
  • Venue: Chanel

    Referee:Ian Howley
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • O Dwyers
  • O Dwyers
  • 0-6 v 4-6
  • 0-6V4-6
  • St Maurs
  • St Maurs
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Gavin Donegan
  • 02/10/2022
  • 09/10/2022