League Table Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10

Team Pld W D L Pts
Round Towers Lusk B 5 5 0 0 15
Na Fianna D 5 4 0 1 12
Cuala C 6 4 0 2 12
St James Gaels / An Caislean 5 3 0 2 9
Fingallians D 6 3 0 3 9
Ballinteer St Johns C 5 2 0 3 6
Templeogue Synge Street C 5 1 0 4 3
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B 7 0 0 7 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 17/08/2022
  • 17/08/2022
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
  •  
  • Fingallians D
  • Fingallians D
  • Venue: Jerome Twomey Park
    Comment: Conceded By Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B

    Referee:TBC
  • 15/08/2022
  • 15/08/2022
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • 1-4 v 4-10
  • 1-4V4-10
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 10/08/2022
  • 10/08/2022
  • 19:30
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  •  
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey
    Comment: Conceded By St James Gaels / An Caislean

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 10/08/2022
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians D
  • Fingallians D
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Venue: Balheary
    Comment: Conceded By Ballinteer St Johns C

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 10/08/2022
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road
    Comment: Conceded By Templeogue Synge Street C

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 10/08/2022
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
  • Venue: Lusk
    Comment: Conceded By Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B

    Referee:TBC
  • 08/08/2022
  • 08/08/2022
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  •  
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • Venue: Lusk
    Comment: Conceded By Cuala C

    Referee:Nigel Petrie
  • 22/06/2022
  • 22/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
  • Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey
    Comment: Conceded By Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B

    Referee:TBC
  • 15/06/2022
  • 15/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Venue: Jerome Twomey Park
    Comment: Conceded By Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B

    Referee:TBC
  • 15/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Venue: Lusk
    Comment: Conceded By Templeogue Synge Street C

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 15/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • 5-15 v 0-6
  • 5-15V0-6
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 15/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians D
  • Fingallians D
  • 4-8 v 2-8
  • 4-8V2-8
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Ernie Brenner
  • 08/06/2022
  • 08/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  •  
  • Fingallians D
  • Fingallians D
  • Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey
    Comment: Conceded By Fingallians D

    Referee:Senan Finucane
  • 08/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds
    Comment: Conceded By Ballinteer St Johns C

    Referee:Ciaran Russell
  • 08/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
  • Venue: Bushy Park
    Comment: Conceded By Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B

    Referee:TBC
  • 01/06/2022
  • 01/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 9-15 v 4-4
  • 9-15V4-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Anthony Clinton
  • 01/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians D
  • Fingallians D
  • 0-1 v 7-26
  • 0-1V7-26
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Ella Nic an tsionnaigh
  • 01/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
  •  
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • Venue: Jerome Twomey Park
    Comment: Conceded By Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B

    Referee:Adam Kelly
  • 06/04/2022
  • 06/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • 3-10 v 8-7
  • 3-10V8-7
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • St James Gaels / An Caislean
  • Venue: Bushy Park
    Comment: Potential Double Header

    Referee:Tom Eakins
  • 30/03/2022
  • 30/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Cuala C
  • Cuala C
  • 11-13 v 1-3
  • 11-13V1-3
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey

    Referee:Paul Cullivan
  • 30/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna D
  • Na Fianna D
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road
    Comment: Conceded By Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 30/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Fingallians D
  • Fingallians D
  • 1-1 v 3-8
  • 1-1V3-8
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Round Towers Lusk B
  • Venue: Balheary

    Referee:Ernie Brenner
  • 17/08/2022
  • 24/08/2022