League Table Under 14 League Division 5

Team Pld W D L Pts
Beann Eadair 7 6 0 1 18
St Peters 7 6 0 1 18
Lucan Sarsfields B 7 5 0 2 15
Foxrock Cabinteely A 7 5 0 2 15
Na Fianna B 7 3 0 4 9
Crumlin 7 2 0 5 6
Naomh Fionnbarra 7 1 0 6 3
Clontarf B 7 0 0 7 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19/06/2022
  • 19/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • 5-6 v 3-5
  • 5-6V3-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 19/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: St Annes No 34
    Comment: Conceded By Clontarf B

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 19/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 3-16 v 3-4
  • 3-16V3-4
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 05/06/2022
  • 05/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 4-4 v 3-5
  • 4-4V3-5
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 26/05/2022
  • 26/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • 9-15 v 1-4
  • 9-15V1-4
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: The Naul

    Referee:Andrew McAllister
  • 22/05/2022
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 8-11 v 0-4
  • 8-11V0-4
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-5 v 9-14
  • 2-5V9-14
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 22/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 5-4 v 5-10
  • 5-4V5-10
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Venue: Pope John Paul Park II

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 08/05/2022
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • 2-6 v 1-2
  • 2-6V1-2
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:George Williams
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 3-3 v 2-8
  • 3-3V2-8
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 6-18 v 0-9
  • 6-18V0-9
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 08/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 4-2 v 6-8
  • 4-2V6-8
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Simon Murphy
  • 02/05/2022
  • 02/05/2022
  • 17:00
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-0 v 19-17
  • 1-0V19-17
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 24/04/2022
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 3-10 v 2-9
  • 3-10V2-9
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 24/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 3-4 v 1-6
  • 3-4V1-6
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Pope John Paul Park II

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 22/04/2022
  • 22/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • 4-3 v 4-2
  • 4-3V4-2
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: The Naul

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 10/04/2022
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • 14-9 v 0-0
  • 14-9V0-0
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 3-1 v 14-12
  • 3-1V14-12
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Gavin Donegan
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 4-7 v 3-11
  • 4-7V3-11
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Simon Murphy
  • 10/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park
    Comment: Conceded By Na Fianna B

    Referee:
  • 27/03/2022
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 0-1 v 7-4
  • 0-1V7-4
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 9-11 v 1-2
  • 9-11V1-2
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Hannah Bourke
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 0-7 v 6-8
  • 0-7V6-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Pope John Paul Park II

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 27/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • 10-9 v 0-6
  • 10-9V0-6
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: The Naul

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 2-8 v 0-6
  • 2-8V0-6
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • Venue: The Naul
    Comment: Venue Change

    Referee:Barry Tiernan
  • 27/02/2022
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 4-6 v 4-7
  • 4-6V4-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 1-3 v 6-9
  • 1-3V6-9
  • St Peters
  • St Peters
  • Venue: The Naul
    Comment: Venue Change

    Referee:TBC
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 10-15 v 0-3
  • 10-15V0-3
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:TBC