League Table Under 16 League Division 2
Team | Pld | W | D | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scoil Ui Chonaill | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
Cuala A | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
Ballinteer St Johns A | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
Round Towers Clondalkin | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Lucan Sarsfields | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
St Peters | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
Foxrock Cabinteely A | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 19/06/2022
- 19/06/2022
- 16:30
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 6-8 v 0-6
- 6-8V0-6
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 19/06/2022
- 16:30
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 19/06/2022
- 16:30
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 1-2 v 2-18
- 1-2V2-18
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 19/06/2022
- 16:30
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 0-6 v 0-12
- 0-6V0-12
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 22/05/2022
- 22/05/2022
- 16:30
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 9-12 v 2-10
- 9-12V2-10
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 22/05/2022
- 16:30
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 0-5 v 10-9
- 0-5V10-9
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 22/05/2022
- 16:30
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 2-6 v 2-11
- 2-6V2-11
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 20/05/2022
- 20/05/2022
- 19:30
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 4-8 v 3-10
- 4-8V3-10
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 17/05/2022
- 17/05/2022
- 19:30
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 4-5 v 4-9
- 4-5V4-9
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 08/05/2022
- 08/05/2022
- 16:30
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 3-13 v 2-12
- 3-13V2-12
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 08/05/2022
- 16:30
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 11-12 v 0-5
- 11-12V0-5
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 08/05/2022
- 16:30
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 3-11 v 1-12
- 3-11V1-12
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 08/05/2022
- 16:30
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 3-6 v 2-16
- 3-6V2-16
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 24/04/2022
- 24/04/2022
- 16:30
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 8-9 v 1-11
- 8-9V1-11
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 24/04/2022
- 16:30
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 1-8 v 2-5
- 1-8V2-5
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 24/04/2022
- 16:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 5-10 v 5-7
- 5-10V5-7
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 24/04/2022
- 14:30
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 4-17 v 0-2
- 4-17V0-2
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 10/04/2022
- 10/04/2022
- 16:30
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 2-16 v 2-6
- 2-16V2-6
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 10/04/2022
- 16:30
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 0-7 v 2-10
- 0-7V2-10
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 10/04/2022
- 16:30
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 3-7 v 2-12
- 3-7V2-12
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10/04/2022
- 16:30
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 2-6 v 10-7
- 2-6V10-7
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 27/03/2022
- 27/03/2022
- 16:30
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 0-7 v 4-9
- 0-7V4-9
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 27/03/2022
- 16:30
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 1-15 v 1-8
- 1-15V1-8
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 27/03/2022
- 16:30
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 9-11 v 1-8
- 9-11V1-8
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 27/03/2022
- 14:30
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 14-14 v 2-8
- 14-14V2-8
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 27/02/2022
- 27/02/2022
- 16:00
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 3-5 v 5-7
- 3-5V5-7
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 27/02/2022
- 16:00
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 8-12 v 1-4
- 8-12V1-4
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 27/02/2022
- 16:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 2-7 v 2-15
- 2-7V2-15
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin