League Table Under 18 League Division 6

Team Pld W D L Pts
Clontarf B 7 6 0 1 18
St Brigids B 7 5 0 2 15
Kilmacud Crokes B 7 5 0 2 15
Man O War 7 5 0 2 15
Na Fianna C 7 4 0 3 12
Erins Isle B 7 2 0 5 6
Lucan Sarsfields B 7 1 0 6 3
St Vincents B 7 0 0 7 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 16/05/2022
  • 16/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 9-8 v 6-11
  • 9-8V6-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road
    Comment: Pitches Unplayable 12 Mar

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 13/05/2022
  • 13/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 3-6 v 0-3
  • 3-6V0-3
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • Venue: Man O War
    Comment: Pitches Unplayable 13 Mar. Lights Failed 21 Mar

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 09/05/2022
  • 09/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 7-14 v 3-2
  • 7-14V3-2
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Joe Dromgoole
  • 09/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St Vincents B
  • St Vincents B
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
    Comment: Conceded By St Vincents B

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 06/05/2022
  • 06/05/2022
  • 19:00
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  •  
  • St Vincents B
  • St Vincents B
  • Venue: Man O War
    Comment: Conceded By St Vincents B

    Referee:Antoin Keating
  • 25/04/2022
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • 2-6 v 5-9
  • 2-6V5-9
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Ciara O Brien
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 3-5 v 3-8
  • 3-5V3-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Jason Corcoran
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 4-12 v 4-4
  • 4-12V4-4
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 25/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Vincents B
  • St Vincents B
  • 3-3 v 14-19
  • 3-3V14-19
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 11/04/2022
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 6-21 v 1-6
  • 6-21V1-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 2-3 v 2-11
  • 2-3V2-11
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • St Vincents B
  • St Vincents B
  • Venue: Russell Park
    Comment: Conceded By St Vincents B

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 11/04/2022
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 4-8 v 1-7
  • 4-8V1-7
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Lee Moroney
  • 04/04/2022
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • 11-6 v 2-4
  • 11-6V2-4
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 0-5 v 7-12
  • 0-5V7-12
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Andrew McAllister
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 7-10 v 8-9
  • 7-10V8-9
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Lee Moroney
  • 04/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • St Vincents B
  • St Vincents B
  • 4-3 v 10-6
  • 4-3V10-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 28/03/2022
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 5-14 v 1-2
  • 5-14V1-2
  • St Vincents B
  • St Vincents B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Paul Meaney
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • 5-9 v 2-6
  • 5-9V2-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 28/03/2022
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 4-11 v 7-10
  • 4-11V7-10
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 26/03/2022
  • 26/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 4-4 v 3-5
  • 4-4V3-5
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:William Eakins
  • 12/03/2022
  • 12/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • 11-8 v 0-2
  • 11-8V0-2
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 05/03/2022
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 5-10 v 0-6
  • 5-10V0-6
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Paul Brogan
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • 4-13 v 1-0
  • 4-13V1-0
  • St Vincents B
  • St Vincents B
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 7-3 v 5-4
  • 7-3V5-4
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 05/03/2022
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 3-6 v 4-12
  • 3-6V4-12
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 26/02/2022
  • 26/02/2022
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 3-3 v 1-4
  • 3-3V1-4
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Derek Andrews
  • 26/02/2022
  • 15:00
  • St Brigids B
  • St Brigids B
  • 5-7 v 0-9
  • 5-7V0-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Jason Corcoran