League Table Under 15 League Division 9 South

Team Pld W D L Pts
St Marks 5 5 0 0 15
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels 5 3 0 2 9
Tyrrelstown 5 3 0 2 9
Ballyboden St Endas C 5 2 0 3 6
Ballinteer St Johns C 5 2 0 3 6
Thomas Davis B 5 0 0 5 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 21/05/2022
  • 21/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • 6-6 v 1-6
  • 6-6V1-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Galtymore Road

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 07/05/2022
  • 07/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Tyrrelstown
  • Tyrrelstown
  • 2-9 v 5-6
  • 2-9V5-6
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Venue: Tyrellstown

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 07/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 3-9 v 2-4
  • 3-9V2-4
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Pat Joyce
  • 06/05/2022
  • 06/05/2022
  • 19:15
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • 2-2 v 3-9
  • 2-2V3-9
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • Venue: Galtymore Road

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 09/04/2022
  • 09/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • 10-12 v 0-4
  • 10-12V0-4
  • Tyrrelstown
  • Tyrrelstown
  • Venue: McGee Park

    Referee:Ciaran Russell
  • 09/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 2-5 v 6-4
  • 2-5V6-4
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Terry Canavan
  • 09/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 3-5 v 5-10
  • 3-5V5-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Simon Murphy
  • 05/04/2022
  • 05/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • 13-4 v 3-3
  • 13-4V3-3
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Venue: McGee Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 26/03/2022
  • 26/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 3-3 v 6-11
  • 3-3V6-11
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Robert Moore
  • 26/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • 2-3 v 4-0
  • 2-3V4-0
  • Tyrrelstown
  • Tyrrelstown
  • Venue: Galtymore Road

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 26/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 3-8 v 1-2
  • 3-8V1-2
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:William Eakins
  • 12/03/2022
  • 12/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Tyrrelstown
  • Tyrrelstown
  • 8-5 v 0-1
  • 8-5V0-1
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Venue: Tyrellstown

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 27/02/2022
  • 27/02/2022
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 1-1 v 8-6
  • 1-1V8-6
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Simon Murphy
  • 26/02/2022
  • 26/02/2022
  • 14:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-2 v 5-3
  • 2-2V5-3
  • Tyrrelstown
  • Tyrrelstown
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 26/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 3-7 v 15-6
  • 3-7V15-6
  • St Marks
  • St Marks
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Reg Harbron