League Table Under 15 League Division 9 North

Team Pld W D L Pts
O Dwyers B 7 4 1 2 13
St James Gaels / An Caisleán. 5 4 0 1 12
Whitehall Colmcille B 7 4 0 3 12
Naomh Barrog B 7 3 1 3 10
Erins Isle B 6 3 1 2 10
St Maurs B 7 3 1 3 10
Castleknock B 6 3 0 3 9
Na Fianna C 7 0 0 7 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 18/06/2022
  • 18/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  •  
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • Venue: Rush
    Comment: Conceded By St Maurs B

    Referee:Kevin Roche
  • 18/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • 4-7 v 1-12
  • 4-7V1-12
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Ellenfield

    Referee:Ella Nic an tsionnaigh
  • 13/06/2022
  • 13/06/2022
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • 2-4 v 2-4
  • 2-4V2-4
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Nigel Petrie
  • 04/06/2022
  • 04/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Finglas
    Comment: Conceded By Castleknock B

    Referee:Lorraine O'Sullivan
  • 04/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 2-2 v 6-8
  • 2-2V6-8
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • Venue: Scoil Caitriona

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 04/06/2022
  • 13:30
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • 6-5 v 7-10
  • 6-5V7-10
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Kevin Roche
  • 30/05/2022
  • 30/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • 8-2 v 6-7
  • 8-2V6-7
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 21/05/2022
  • 21/05/2022
  • 14:15
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • 1-8 v 6-13
  • 1-8V6-13
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Ellenfield

    Referee:Nadine Murphy
  • 21/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • 7-14 v 0-7
  • 7-14V0-7
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Joe Murray
  • 21/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • 5-14 v 2-7
  • 5-14V2-7
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Venue: Drimnagh Castle

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 07/05/2022
  • 07/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • 9-2 v 1-4
  • 9-2V1-4
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 07/05/2022
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 4-4 v 3-8
  • 4-4V3-8
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 06/05/2022
  • 06/05/2022
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 1-6 v 4-11
  • 1-6V4-11
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • Venue: Collinstown Lane

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 09/04/2022
  • 09/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 5-9 v 2-1
  • 5-9V2-1
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 09/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • 2-3 v 1-6
  • 2-3V1-6
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • Venue: Pairc Barrog

    Referee:Gavin Donegan
  • 09/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • 1-4 v 8-12
  • 1-4V8-12
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 09/04/2022
  • 13:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • 6-7 v 4-6
  • 6-7V4-6
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • Venue: Ellenfield

    Referee:Lorraine O'Sullivan
  • 05/04/2022
  • 05/04/2022
  • 18:45
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • 5-6 v 4-8
  • 5-6V4-8
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Gary Carthy
  • 26/03/2022
  • 26/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • 4-5 v 12-9
  • 4-5V12-9
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Venue: Finglas

    Referee:Kevin Woods
  • 26/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 1-6 v 7-8
  • 1-6V7-8
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Venue: St Patricks DCU Dromcondra

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 26/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • 4-7 v 1-12
  • 4-7V1-12
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • St James Gaels / An Caisleán.
  • Venue: Bremore Park

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 12/03/2022
  • 12/03/2022
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • 7-4 v 8-12
  • 7-4V8-12
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • Venue: St Fintan's Sutton
    Comment: Venue Change

    Referee:Finbar Gaffney
  • 12/03/2022
  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • 0-1 v 0-0
  • 0-1V0-0
  • Erins Isle B
  • Erins Isle B
  • Venue: Bremore Park
    Comment: 1pm On Astro

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 26/02/2022
  • 26/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 8-11 v 4-6
  • 8-11V4-6
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 26/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • St Maurs B
  • St Maurs B
  • 1-1 v 7-10
  • 1-1V7-10
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Venue: Rush

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 26/02/2022
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • Na Fianna C
  • 3-4 v 13-12
  • 3-4V13-12
  • O Dwyers B
  • O Dwyers B
  • Venue: Scoil Caitriona

    Referee:Michelle Keating