League Table Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5

Team Pld W D L Pts
Round Towers Lusk 9 8 0 1 24
St Patricks Donabate 9 7 0 2 21
Ballyboden St Endas C 9 6 1 2 19
Naomh Mearnog 8 6 0 2 18
Crumlin 9 4 1 4 13
Ballymun Kickhams 9 4 0 5 12
Kilmacud Crokes C 9 3 0 6 9
Beann Eadair 9 2 0 7 6
Skerries Harps B 9 2 0 7 6
Castleknock B 8 1 0 7 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 17/10/2021
  • 17/10/2021
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-10 v 3-7
  • 2-10V3-7
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 17/10/2021
  • 13:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Venue: Howth
    Comment: Conceded By Beann Eadair

    Referee:TBC
  • 17/10/2021
  • 13:00
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 5-15 v 2-3
  • 5-15V2-3
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 13/10/2021
  • 13/10/2021
  • 20:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 9-11 v 2-10
  • 9-11V2-10
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 13/10/2021
  • 20:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 4-12 v 0-1
  • 4-12V0-1
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Ian Howley
  • 13/10/2021
  • 19:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 2-2 v 9-10
  • 2-2V9-10
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 10/10/2021
  • 10/10/2021
  • 16:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 1-4 v 3-12
  • 1-4V3-12
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Marley Park

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 10/10/2021
  • 15:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam
    Comment: Conceded By Beann Eadair

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 06/10/2021
  • 06/10/2021
  • 20:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 4-9 v 3-8
  • 4-9V3-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Martin Meehan
  • 03/10/2021
  • 03/10/2021
  • 13:00
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  •  
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Lusk
    Comment: Conceded By Crumlin

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 03/10/2021
  • 13:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: Howth
    Comment: Conceded By Beann Eadair

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 03/10/2021
  • 13:00
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Venue: Somerton
    Comment: Conceded By Skerries Harps B

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 03/10/2021
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 7-11 v 0-4
  • 7-11V0-4
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee:Ian Howley
  • 29/09/2021
  • 29/09/2021
  • 20:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 3-15 v 3-10
  • 3-15V3-10
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School
    Comment: Provisional Change

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 29/09/2021
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 1-14 v 2-4
  • 1-14V2-4
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 29/09/2021
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 0-2 v 7-20
  • 0-2V7-20
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Ian Howley
  • 26/09/2021
  • 26/09/2021
  • 15:00
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Pearse Park
    Comment: Conceded By Beann Eadair

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 26/09/2021
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 1-8 v 5-8
  • 1-8V5-8
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Pat Joyce
  • 22/09/2021
  • 22/09/2021
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 5-9 v 4-6
  • 5-9V4-6
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Ian Howley
  • 15/09/2021
  • 15/09/2021
  • 18:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • 2-7 v 6-16
  • 2-7V6-16
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:Ernie Brenner
  • 15/09/2021
  • 18:30
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Somerton
    Comment: Conceded By Castleknock B

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 15/09/2021
  • 18:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 11-22 v 3-8
  • 11-22V3-8
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee:Robert Carthy
  • 15/09/2021
  • 18:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 1-13 v 1-11
  • 1-13V1-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Kevin Roche
  • 15/09/2021
  • 18:30
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Lusk
    Comment: Conceded By St Patricks Donabate

    Referee:TBC
  • 08/09/2021
  • 08/09/2021
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-10 v 4-21
  • 2-10V4-21
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 08/09/2021
  • 18:45
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 3-9 v 2-11
  • 3-9V2-11
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 08/09/2021
  • 18:45
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 2-2 v 2-9
  • 2-2V2-9
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 08/09/2021
  • 18:45
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 6-21 v 1-5
  • 6-21V1-5
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Lusk

    Referee:Damien Burnett
  • 08/09/2021
  • 18:45
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 3-8 v 3-5
  • 3-8V3-5
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Gary Carthy
  • 14/07/2021
  • 14/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 10-9 v 2-9
  • 10-9V2-9
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee:PJ Murray
  • 14/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 1-3 v 5-24
  • 1-3V5-24
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Finbar Gaffney
  • 14/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 3-3 v 3-8
  • 3-3V3-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 14/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • 0-10 v 5-17
  • 0-10V5-17
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:Paul Brogan
  • 14/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 0-5 v 1-5
  • 0-5V1-5
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 07/07/2021
  • 07/07/2021
  • 20:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • 3-9 v 3-8
  • 3-9V3-8
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 07/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 4-18 v 0-5
  • 4-18V0-5
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Eddie Leonard
  • 07/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • 1-6 v 2-10
  • 1-6V2-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Venue: Pearse Park

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 07/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Venue: Lusk
    Comment: Conceded By Naomh Mearnog

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 07/07/2021
  • 00:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Venue: Donabate
    Comment: Conceded By Skerries Harps B

    Referee:TBC
  • 30/06/2021
  • 30/06/2021
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 2-10 v 6-8
  • 2-10V6-8
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Portmarnock

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 30/06/2021
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 3-2 v 8-13
  • 3-2V8-13
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Venue: Skerries

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 30/06/2021
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 2-6 v 6-13
  • 2-6V6-13
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Venue: Sancta Maria School

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 30/06/2021
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 2-2 v 4-13
  • 2-2V4-13
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Pairc Ciceam

    Referee:Gary Carthy
  • 30/06/2021
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  • Castleknock B
  • 3-3 v 5-16
  • 3-3V5-16
  • Crumlin
  • Crumlin
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:PJ Murray
  • TBC