League Table Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1b

Team Pld W D L Pts
Foxrock Cabinteely 5 4 0 1 12
Kilmacud Crokes 5 3 2 0 11
Ballyboden St Endas 5 2 1 2 7
Thomas Davis 5 2 0 3 6
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 5 2 0 3 6
Cuala 5 0 1 4 1
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 18/08/2021
  • 18/08/2021
  • 19:15
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 2-8 v 3-6
  • 2-8V3-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 18/08/2021
  • 19:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-8 v 4-15
  • 1-8V4-15
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 18/08/2021
  • 19:15
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 4-18 v 1-8
  • 4-18V1-8
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park-Ringsend

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 15/08/2021
  • 15/08/2021
  • 17:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 2-11 v 3-8
  • 2-11V3-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 21/07/2021
  • 21/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • 0-5 v 3-11
  • 0-5V3-11
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 21/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 4-12 v 1-12
  • 4-12V1-12
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Seamus Farrelly
  • 21/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 1-14 v 5-9
  • 1-14V5-9
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 14/07/2021
  • 14/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-11 v 1-12
  • 2-11V1-12
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 14/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 1-7 v 2-21
  • 1-7V2-21
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park-Ringsend

    Referee:Gavin Donegan
  • 07/07/2021
  • 07/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 3-17 v 0-6
  • 3-17V0-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 07/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • 2-9 v 3-6
  • 2-9V3-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 07/07/2021
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 2-9 v 8-11
  • 2-9V8-11
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • Venue: Sean Moore Park-Ringsend

    Referee:Paul Flanagan
  • 30/06/2021
  • 30/06/2021
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-5 v 3-13
  • 1-5V3-13
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Venue: Kiltipper Road

    Referee:Ray McBride
  • 30/06/2021
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 7-6 v 3-7
  • 7-6V3-7
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Venue: Silver Park

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 30/06/2021
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 5-19 v 1-7
  • 5-19V1-7
  • Cuala
  • Cuala
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:John Doherty