League Table Under 16 League Division 5

Team Pld W D L Pts
St Finians (S) 7 7 0 0 21
Garristown 7 6 0 1 18
St Peregrines 7 5 0 2 15
St James Gaels 7 2 1 4 7
St Kevins/Killians 7 2 0 5 6
Kilmacud Crokes B 7 2 0 5 6
Ballyboden St Endas B 7 2 0 5 6
Na Fianna B 7 1 1 5 4
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 25/07/2021
  • 25/07/2021
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-7 v 5-12
  • 3-7V5-12
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 25/07/2021
  • 16:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 4-10 v 3-12
  • 4-10V3-12
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Senan Finucane
  • 25/07/2021
  • 16:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • 5-10 v 3-14
  • 5-10V3-14
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 25/07/2021
  • 16:30
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • 3-12 v 8-11
  • 3-12V8-11
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: Kilnamanagh

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 18/07/2021
  • 18/07/2021
  • 16:30
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  •  
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • Venue: Garristown
    Comment: Conceded By St Kevins/Killians

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 18/07/2021
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-6 v 6-14
  • 2-6V6-14
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • Venue: Scoil Caitriona

    Referee:Kevin Woods
  • 18/07/2021
  • 16:30
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • 2-16 v 1-15
  • 2-16V1-15
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 18/07/2021
  • 16:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 5-16 v 1-6
  • 5-16V1-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Senan Finucane
  • 11/07/2021
  • 11/07/2021
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 0-12 v 0-4
  • 0-12V0-4
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:William Eakins
  • 11/07/2021
  • 16:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 5-3 v 7-10
  • 5-3V7-10
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 11/07/2021
  • 16:30
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds
    Comment: Conceded By St James Gaels

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 11/07/2021
  • 16:30
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • 2-2 v 5-10
  • 2-2V5-10
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Kilnamanagh

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 04/07/2021
  • 04/07/2021
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-3 v 6-7
  • 2-3V6-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Scoil Caitriona

    Referee:Antoin Keating
  • 04/07/2021
  • 16:30
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • 11-14 v 0-4
  • 11-14V0-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Garristown

    Referee:Derek Oman
  • 04/07/2021
  • 16:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 3-17 v 1-5
  • 3-17V1-5
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 04/07/2021
  • 16:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • 7-16 v 4-4
  • 7-16V4-4
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Kevin O'Donnell
  • 27/06/2021
  • 27/06/2021
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-8 v 4-9
  • 2-8V4-9
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • Venue: Cherryfield

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 27/06/2021
  • 16:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 4-4 v 5-13
  • 4-4V5-13
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 27/06/2021
  • 16:30
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • 3-7 v 8-16
  • 3-7V8-16
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 27/06/2021
  • 16:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 4-12 v 2-7
  • 4-12V2-7
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Tom Casserly
  • 20/06/2021
  • 20/06/2021
  • 16:30
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • 8-13 v 2-5
  • 8-13V2-5
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • Venue: Garristown

    Referee:Senan Finucane
  • 20/06/2021
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 6-3 v 5-6
  • 6-3V5-6
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • Venue: Scoil Caitriona

    Referee:Eamon Bryce
  • 20/06/2021
  • 16:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • 8-13 v 2-1
  • 8-13V2-1
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Ryan O Donnell
  • 20/06/2021
  • 16:30
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • 9-7 v 1-7
  • 9-7V1-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Venue: Kilnamanagh

    Referee:Philip Bourke
  • 13/06/2021
  • 13/06/2021
  • 16:30
  • Garristown
  • Garristown
  • 10-20 v 2-3
  • 10-20V2-3
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: Garristown

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 13/06/2021
  • 16:30
  • St James Gaels
  • St James Gaels
  • 3-15 v 1-9
  • 3-15V1-9
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • St Kevins/Killians
  • Venue: Iveagh Grounds

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 13/06/2021
  • 16:30
  • St Peregrines
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-3 v 5-17
  • 1-3V5-17
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • Venue: Blakestown

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 13/06/2021
  • 16:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 4-7 v 4-9
  • 4-7V4-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Derek Oman