League Table Under 18 Division 4

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Man O War 7 6 0 1 167 99 68 18
Beann Eadair 7 5 0 2 188 123 65 15
Ballyboden St Endas B 7 4 2 1 133 117 16 14
St Patricks Donabate 7 3 1 3 131 151 -20 10
Na Fianna B 6 2 2 2 97 120 -23 8
Whitehall Colmcille 5 2 0 3 73 91 -18 6
Fingallians B 6 1 1 4 82 106 -24 4
Clontarf B 7 0 0 7 110 174 -64 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 17/05/2019
  • 17/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 4-8 v 1-15
  • 4-8V1-15
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Man O War
    Comment: Re Fixture 2/3

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 29/04/2019
  • 29/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-6 v 2-7
  • 2-6V2-7
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 29/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • 6-12 v 4-5
  • 6-12V4-5
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 29/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • 3-13 v 1-9
  • 3-13V1-9
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Lawless Park

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 29/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 5-10 v 3-9
  • 5-10V3-9
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Liam Aherne Clarke
  • 15/04/2019
  • 15/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-6 v 7-9
  • 2-6V7-9
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 15/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 1-9 v 9-12
  • 1-9V9-12
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Liam Aherne Clarke
  • 13/04/2019
  • 13/04/2019
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 4-9 v 5-8
  • 4-9V5-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 08/04/2019
  • 08/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 3-12 v 5-6
  • 3-12V5-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Andrew McAllister
  • 08/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • 6-14 v 2-7
  • 6-14V2-7
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:Padraig Furlong
  • 08/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 3-12 v 1-6
  • 3-12V1-6
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Antoin Keating
  • 08/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • 3-5 v 3-5
  • 3-5V3-5
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • Venue: Lawless Park

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 30/03/2019
  • 30/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 1-15 v 2-9
  • 1-15V2-9
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 30/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 3-9 v 8-11
  • 3-9V8-11
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Laurence Groome
  • 30/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-9 v 2-5
  • 2-9V2-5
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Snr
  • 30/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-11 v 4-11
  • 2-11V4-11
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 23/03/2019
  • 23/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • 4-10 v 3-6
  • 4-10V3-6
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • Venue: Howth

    Referee:George Williams
  • 23/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • 1-11 v 5-5
  • 1-11V5-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: Man O War

    Referee:Jason Buckley
  • 23/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 6-5 v 3-9
  • 6-5V3-9
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Jennie Haire
  • 23/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 4-9 v 4-6
  • 4-9V4-6
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Liam Prout
  • 09/03/2019
  • 09/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • 4-2 v 3-14
  • 4-2V3-14
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Gary Boyce
  • 09/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • 1-1 v 5-7
  • 1-1V5-7
  • Man O War
  • Man O War
  • Venue: Lawless Park

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 09/03/2019
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 5-14 v 6-6
  • 5-14V6-6
  • Beann Eadair
  • Beann Eadair
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 02/03/2019
  • 02/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • Na Fianna B
  • 4-1 v 2-7
  • 4-1V2-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Venue: St Mobhi Road

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 02/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-10 v 3-5
  • 2-10V3-5
  • Clontarf B
  • Clontarf B
  • Venue: Cloghran

    Referee:Peter Trimble
  • 02/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 4-9 v 3-7
  • 4-9V3-7
  • Fingallians B
  • Fingallians B
  • Venue: Donabate

    Referee:Orla Simpson
  • 09/03/2019
  • 19/04/2019