League Table Under 18 Division 2

Team Pld W L D Pts
Lucan Sarsfields 6 5 0 1 16
Castleknock A 6 4 1 1 13
Raheny A 6 3 3 0 9
St Brigids A 6 2 3 1 7
St Sylvesters 5 2 3 0 6
Fingallians 6 2 4 0 6
St Finians (S) 5 0 4 1 1
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 17/05/2019
  • 17/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 0-0 v 0-0
  • 0-0V0-0
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Ronald Malone
  • 10/05/2019
  • 10/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-12 v 1-11
  • 4-12V1-11
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Lee Moroney
  • 29/04/2019
  • 29/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 10-9 v 0-13
  • 10-9V0-13
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 29/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 3-11 v 4-11
  • 3-11V4-11
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Andrew McAllister
  • 15/04/2019
  • 15/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 2-7 v 3-16
  • 2-7V3-16
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Lawless Park

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 15/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • 2-6 v 1-20
  • 2-6V1-20
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 15/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-10 v 3-11
  • 2-10V3-11
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:PJ Murray
  • 08/04/2019
  • 08/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • 3-5 v 5-15
  • 3-5V5-15
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Lorraine O'Sullivan
  • 08/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 8-12 v 2-16
  • 8-12V2-16
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • Venue: Somerton

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 06/04/2019
  • 06/04/2019
  • 14:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 9-17 v 4-8
  • 9-17V4-8
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Craig Curtis
  • 30/03/2019
  • 30/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • 2-14 v 3-14
  • 2-14V3-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 30/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 5-4 v 4-7
  • 5-4V4-7
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 23/03/2019
  • 23/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 1-6 v 9-2
  • 1-6V9-2
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • Venue: Lawless Park

    Referee:Lorraine O'Sullivan
  • 23/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • 5-3 v 7-16
  • 5-3V7-16
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • Venue: River Valley

    Referee:Derek Greene
  • 13/03/2019
  • 13/03/2019
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • 8-7 v 8-12
  • 8-7V8-12
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Anthony Brennan
  • 11/03/2019
  • 11/03/2019
  • 20:30
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 7-12 v 1-5
  • 7-12V1-5
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  • Venue: Abbotstown

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 09/03/2019
  • 09/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • 4-11 v 3-12
  • 4-11V3-12
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • Venue: St Annes No 10

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 02/03/2019
  • 02/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Fingallians
  • Fingallians
  • 7-5 v 2-7
  • 7-5V2-7
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: Lawless Park

    Referee:Gavin Donegan
  • 02/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-4 v 3-12
  • 2-4V3-12
  • Raheny A
  • Raheny A
  • Venue: Broomfield

    Referee:Michelle Keating
  • 02/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • Castleknock A
  • Venue: River Valley
    Comment: Conceded By St Finians (S)

    Referee:Derek McKittrick
  • 30/03/2019