League Table Under 15 Division 1

Team Pld W L D Pts
Ballyboden St Endas A 7 6 1 0 18
Foxrock Cabinteely A 7 5 2 0 15
St Brigids A 6 3 3 0 9
Lucan Sarsfields 6 3 3 0 9
Clontarf A 6 3 3 0 9
Kilmacud Crokes A 6 2 4 0 6
Cuala A 6 0 6 0 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 18/05/2019
  • 18/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park
    Comment: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely A

    Referee:Jonny Jackson
  • 18/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 1-9 v 2-10
  • 1-9V2-10
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Meadowvale
    Comment: Clontarf Unable To Field 9 Mar.

    Referee:Maurice Mulcahy
  • 11/05/2019
  • 11/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 1-3 v 3-17
  • 1-3V3-17
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Maurice Mulcahy
  • 11/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-10 v 8-10
  • 4-10V8-10
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons
  • 11/05/2019
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 4-8 v 3-8
  • 4-8V3-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Charlie O Reilly
  • 06/05/2019
  • 06/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 1-6 v 4-10
  • 1-6V4-10
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Aaron Murphy
  • 04/05/2019
  • 04/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 3-7 v 3-8
  • 3-7V3-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Russell Park
    Comment: From Apr 13

    Referee:Simon Redmond
  • 29/04/2019
  • 29/04/2019
  • 19:15
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 2-8 v 1-7
  • 2-8V1-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park
    Comment: GAME OFF. Pitch Unplayable 8 Apr

    Referee:David Murphy
  • 27/04/2019
  • 27/04/2019
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-7 v 2-3
  • 3-7V2-3
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons
  • 27/04/2019
  • 12:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 3-10 v 1-8
  • 3-10V1-8
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 13/04/2019
  • 13/04/2019
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 3-7 v 5-7
  • 3-7V5-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Finbarr Shanahan
  • 13/04/2019
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-2 v 3-9
  • 1-2V3-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Philip Fitzsimons
  • 06/04/2019
  • 06/04/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 6-12 v 2-4
  • 6-12V2-4
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Aaron Murphy
  • 06/04/2019
  • 13:30
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • 2-5 v 2-13
  • 2-5V2-13
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: Meadowvale

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 01/04/2019
  • 01/04/2019
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 8-10 v 3-10
  • 8-10V3-10
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca
    Comment: Kilmacud Unable To Field Mar 2

    Referee:Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 23/03/2019
  • 23/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-7 v 1-8
  • 4-7V1-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:Tom Tansey
  • 23/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 3-4 v 4-10
  • 3-4V4-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Venue: Pairc De Burca

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 23/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-9 v 1-8
  • 1-9V1-8
  • Cuala A
  • Cuala A
  • Venue: 12th Lock

    Referee:Jason Corcoran
  • 09/03/2019
  • 09/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 4-9 v 2-4
  • 4-9V2-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Venue: Kilboggett Park

    Referee:John Doherty
  • 09/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • 2-5 v 2-8
  • 2-5V2-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Venue: Russell Park

    Referee:Pat Murphy
  • 02/03/2019
  • 02/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 0-6 v 0-7
  • 0-6V0-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu

    Referee:Reg Harbron
  • 02/03/2019
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf A
  • Clontarf A
  • 1-7 v 7-20
  • 1-7V7-20
  • St Brigids A
  • St Brigids A
  • Venue: St Annes No 34

    Referee:George Williams