Under 18 Division 4 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • Jason Buckley
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Monicas
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Margaret Mohan
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Man O War
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Man O War
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Garristown
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Man O War
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Stars of Erin
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment