Adult Division 7 Promotion/Relegation Playoff Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 12:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  •  
  • Wanderers
  • TBC
  • conceded by wanderers
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill B:

    Wanderers:
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • Wanderers
  • TBC
  • conceded by st brigids b
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids B:

    Wanderers:
  • 20:30
  • Wanderers
  • 3-6 1-10
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Suzanne Ford
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers:

    Round Towers (L):
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  • 4-8 1-7
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Harry O Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-6 4-8
  • Wanderers
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Wanderers:
  • 19:45
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 0-5 2-5
  • Wanderers
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (L):

    Wanderers:
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • Aaron Murphy
  • conceded by clontarf c
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers:

    Clontarf C:
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  • 4-6 1-8
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  • 2-14 5-5
  • St Judes B
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers:

    St Judes B:
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  • 6-12 1-8
  • St Finians (N)
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers:

    St Finians (N):
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  • 7-12 0-3
  • Clontarf C
  • Harry O Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers:

    Clontarf C:
  • 19:30
  • Man O War B
  • 2-5 5-13
  • Wanderers
  • George Williams
  •   

  • Scores

    Man O War B:

    Wanderers:
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  • 0-0 0-0
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Lisa Brett
  • result / score tbc
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers:

    Round Towers (L):
  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 4-10 3-3
  • Wanderers
  • Charlie O Reilly
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Wanderers:
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  • 5-17 0-12
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Harry O Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:30
  • Shankill
  • 1-2 16-21
  • Wanderers
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Shankill:

    Wanderers:
  • 19:15
  • Wanderers
  • 5-9 1-8
  • St Brigids B
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers:

    St Brigids B:
  • 19:00
  • St Finians (N)
  • 3-5 3-5
  • Wanderers
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (N):

    Wanderers:
  • 19:00
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 9-8 3-1
  • Wanderers
  • Tom Tansey
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Gaeil Oga:

    Wanderers:
  • 18:30
  • Wanderers
  • 5-6 3-9
  • St Judes B
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers:

    St Judes B: