Under 15 Division 3 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 13:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Orla Boyle
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Jason Buckley
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboughal
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Cuala B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • St Margarets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • St Margarets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • St Annes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Parnells
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Clann Mhuire
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Erins Isle B
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Garristown
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Crumlin
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • St Maurs B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment