New Ireland Assurance Junior E Championship Group B Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • TBC
  • o/s league match date tbc
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 1-14 1-10
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Naomh Barrog B:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 0-8 3-10
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis B:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 1-7 7-12
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    St Finians Swords/St Margarets:
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 4-10 4-13
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    St Sylvesters B:
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 2-10 2-3
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps B:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 4-9 4-5
  • St Maurs B
  • Laurence Groome
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    St Maurs B:
  • 16:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 9-12 0-6
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 16:30
  • St Vincents
  • 4-11 2-6
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 6-7 5-2
  • Crumlin
  • Megan Campbell
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Crumlin:
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 0-12 10-9
  • Cuala B
  • George Williams
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Cuala B:
  • 16:30
  • Cuala B
  • 2-3 9-17
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Orla Kavanagh
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 10:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 0-0 4-1
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 11:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 5-5 0-2
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 12:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 1-3 3-2
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 3-4 3-4
  • Stars of Erin
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 1-9 5-12
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Gerry McGough
  • 12/05 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Tom Tansey
  • conceded by clanna gael/fontenoy b
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 17:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 4-12 5-6
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Laurence Groome
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    St Marys Saggart:
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • 1-5 3-13
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Derek McKittrick
  • 03/03 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboughal:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 19:30
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • 5-6 2-5
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Kevin Roche
  •   

  • Scores

    Craobh Chiaran:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 16:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 1-11 0-5
  • Na Fianna B
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 18:45
  • Erins Isle B
  • 8-6 2-5
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle B:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 2-16 4-10
  • Castleknock B
  • Damien Burnett
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Castleknock B:
  • 13:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 3-16 5-5
  • Parnells
  • Joe Dromgoole
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Parnells:
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 8-10 2-3
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Skerries Harps B:
  • 19:15
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 3-8 5-7
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Laura Bourke
  • 7/4 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 19:15
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 2-5 1-8
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Laurence Groome
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters B:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-5 3-6
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 19:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 2-5 4-7
  • St Monicas
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    St Monicas:
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 6-8 6-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Megan Campbell
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians
  • 2-3 7-8
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Andrew McAllister
  • 24/3 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 18:30
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • 3-7 1-11
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians Swords/St Margarets:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock B
  • 1-5 4-12
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 6-12 3-5
  • Cuala B
  • Laurence Groome
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Cuala B:
  • 16:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 6-13 1-3
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 13:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 3-13 4-5
  • Beann Eadair
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Beann Eadair: