Under 16 Division 6 Shield Knockout Stages Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:15
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • TBC
  • shield final
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Craobh Chiaran
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • Ryan O Donnell
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 8-7 3-13
  • St James Gaels
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas D:

    St James Gaels:
  • 13:00
  • St James Gaels
  • 1-4 2-7
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Simon Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Clann Mhuire:
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • Garristown
  • Stephen Harbron
  • conceded by st james gaels
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Garristown:
  • 10:00
  • St Judes B
  • 6-5 3-6
  • St James Gaels
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes B:

    St James Gaels:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • Eugene Murphy
  • conceded by st james gaels
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St James Gaels:
  • 18:30
  • St James Gaels
  • 4-2 8-9
  • Na Fianna B2
  • Suznne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Na Fianna B2:
  • 10:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 14-7 7-5
  • St James Gaels
  • Harry Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St James Gaels:
  • 18:45
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 5-13 2-3
  • St James Gaels
  • Chris O Grady
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys Saggart:

    St James Gaels:
  • 16:00
  • St James Gaels
  • 8-6 6-11
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Dermot McCabe
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 19:15
  • St Brendans
  • 3-18 1-2
  • St James Gaels
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brendans:

    St James Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  • 4-14 1-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Suznne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  • 11-7 1-10
  • Cuala B
  • Gerry McGough
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 5-8 2-8
  • St James Gaels
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    St James Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  • 2-8 2-16
  • St Monicas
  • Micharl O Flaherty
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Harry Crowley
  • conceded by clanna gael/fontenoy b
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • Anthony Clinton
  • conceded by ballyboden st endas c
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St James Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (N)
  • 4-4 3-14
  • St James Gaels
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (N):

    St James Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  • 2-10 2-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Micharl O Flaherty
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 10-6 1-2
  • St James Gaels
  • Orla Kavanagh
  • 5/3 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    St James Gaels:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf C
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • Michelle Keating
  • conceded by st james gaels
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    St James Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  • 6-11 3-10
  • St Finians (N)
  • Anthony Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    St Finians (N):
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • Keith Tighe (Pending)
  • conceded by st james gaels
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    St James Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans
  • 4-9 1-3
  • St James Gaels
  • Harry Crowley (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brendans:

    St James Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  • 0-0 9-16
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Niamh Naughton (Pending)
  • niamh noughton
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 3-5 5-7
  • St James Gaels
  • Charlie O Reilly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Gaeil Oga:

    St James Gaels:
  • 16:00
  • St James Gaels
  • 7-5 8-8
  • St Judes B
  • Suznne Ford (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    St Judes B:
  • 19:15
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • St Brendans
  • Harry Crowley (Pending)
  • conceded by st james gaels
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    St Brendans:
  • 19:00
  • St James Gaels
  • 3-3 0-14
  • Robert Emmets
  • Micharl O Flaherty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Robert Emmets:
  • 16:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • Gerry McGough (Pending)
  • conceded by st james gaels
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    St James Gaels:
  • 18:45
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 6-10 2-6
  • St James Gaels
  • Craig Curtis (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    St James Gaels:
  • 13:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 6-4 0-3
  • St James Gaels
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballymun Kickhams:

    St James Gaels:
  • 12:00
  • St James Gaels
  • 1-1 6-10
  • Na Fianna C
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 11:15
  • St James Gaels
  • 1-0 4-3
  • O Dwyers
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    O Dwyers:
  • 10:30
  • St Finians (N)
  • 3-2 2-5
  • St James Gaels
  • Jonny Jackson (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (N):

    St James Gaels:
  • 19:00
  • St Monicas
  • 3-10 0-8
  • St James Gaels
  • Laurence Groome (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    St James Gaels:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 4-11 2-4
  • St James Gaels
  • Senan Finucane (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes C:

    St James Gaels:
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 8-6 1-1
  • St James Gaels
  • Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    St James Gaels:
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 9-15 7-3
  • St James Gaels
  • Angela Gallagher (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    St James Gaels:
  • 13:00
  • St James Gaels
  • 1-3 7-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 16:00
  • St James Gaels
  • 5-1 5-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas D5B
  • Niamh Naughton (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Ballyboden St Endas D5B: