Fixtures
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 15/04/24
- Ticknick Park
- Ticknick Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 14/04/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 14/04/24
- Cornelscourt
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 14/04/24
- Saggart
- Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 13/04/24
- Kilboggett Park
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Fingal Ravens
- Fingal Ravens
- 10/04/24
- Ticknick Park
- Ticknick Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 18:45
- 18:45
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 10/04/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Foxrock Cabinteely
- Foxrock Cabinteely
- 08/04/24
- Boharnabrenna
- Boharnabrenna
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 07/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 07/04/24
- Shanganagh Cliffs
- Shanganagh Cliffs
- Bray Emmets/Shankill
- Bray Emmets/Shankill
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 07/04/24
- McGee Park
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- St Marks
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 07/04/24
- Finglas
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 07/04/24
- Ticknick Park
- Ticknick Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 16:30
- 16:30
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 07/04/24
- Ticknick Park
- Ticknick Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 06/04/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 06/04/24
- Russell Park
- Russell Park
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 06/04/24
- Kilboggett Park
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 06/04/24
- Hunters Run Park
- Hunters Run Park
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 06/04/24
- Russell Park
- Russell Park
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 03/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 18:30
- 18:30
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 03/04/24
- Ticknick Park
- Ticknick Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely
- Foxrock Cabinteely
- 18:30
- 18:30
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 31/03/24
- Ticknick Park
- Ticknick Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 31/03/24
- Ticknick Park
- Ticknick Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 14:30
- 14:30
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 31/03/24
- Kilboggett Park
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 30/03/24
- Broomfield
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 24/03/24
- Kilboggett Park
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 24/03/24
- Kilboggett Park
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 24/03/24
- Ticknick Park
- Ticknick Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballyfermot De La Salle B
- Ballyfermot De La Salle B
- 24/03/24
- Ticknick Park
- Ticknick Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 14:30
- 14:30
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 24/03/24
- Ticknick Park
- Ticknick Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Fingal Ravens
- Fingal Ravens
- 24/03/24
- Ticknick Park
- Ticknick Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 23/03/24
- Kilboggett Park
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 23/03/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 23/03/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 23/03/24
- Kilboggett Park
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Finians Swords
- St Finians Swords
- 23/03/24
- Ticknick Park
- Ticknick Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 15:00
- 15:00
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 23/03/24
- Ticknick Park
- Ticknick Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
Results
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 24/02/2024
- 13:30
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 11-7 v 3-4
- 11-7V3-4
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 5-9 v 0-3
- 5-9V0-3
- Naomh Barrog B
- Naomh Barrog B
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 3-5 v 3-10
- 3-5V3-10
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 25/02/2024
- 16:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 4-4 v 10-6
- 4-4V10-6
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 2-16 v 6-4
- 2-16V6-4
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 8-11 v 1-7
- 8-11V1-7
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 3-5 v 3-1
- 3-5V3-1
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 5-8 v 7-8
- 5-8V7-8
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 3-6 v 1-6
- 3-6V1-6
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 3-13 v 3-5
- 3-13V3-5
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A