Under 18 Division 1 Shield Knockout Stages Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Jason Buckley
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Paul Flanagan
  • venue tbc
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • John Doherty
  • intercounty clash 04/03
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 12:15
  • Parnells
  • 5-10 5-18
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 15:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 5-4 10-12
  • Na Fianna A
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 20:00
  • Clontarf
  • 1-0 3-12
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • John Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf:

    Foxrock Cabinteely:
  • 12:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 0-0 0-1
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Stephen Harbron
  • shield final, score to be input
  •   

  • Scores

    Trinity Gaels:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 15:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 8-11 4-11
  • Thomas Davis
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  • leinster club semi clash on 20th
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Thomas Davis:
  • 20:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 7-14 1-4
  • Na Fianna
  • Reg Harbron
  • venue & time tbc
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely:

    Na Fianna:
  • 13:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 0-8 4-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Tommy Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 14:30
  • St Margarets
  • 0-1 5-13
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Seamus Farrelly
  • shield final
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 2-5 2-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • John Doherty
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 3-3 2-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas:

    Foxrock Cabinteely:
  • 15:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 4-8 2-17
  • Cuala A
  • David Murphy
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Cuala A:
  • 16:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 8-8 6-10
  • St Maurs
  • David Murphy
  • semi final of shield
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    St Maurs:
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 3-8 4-15
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  • shield semi-final, winner plays kilmacud crokes in final
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 1-5 2-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Seamus Farrelly
  • venue change as kilbogget not available
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 8-3 1-9
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Micharl O Flaherty
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely b
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  • 9-14 0-1
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 13:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 0-1 0-1
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 1-13 0-8
  • St Brigids
  • John Doherty
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely:

    St Brigids:
  • 16:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-6 4-7
  • Cuala A
  • Jonny Jackson
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Cuala A:
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 1-4 3-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Eugene Murphy
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely b
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 18:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 2-10 1-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  • semi final
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely:

    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 12:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 2-12 1-4
  • Clontarf A
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 2-7 2-6
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely b
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 18:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Philip Cullen
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely b
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballymun Kickhams:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 18:30
  • Portobello
  • 1-6 1-5
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Robbie Glennon
  • semi final
  •   

  • Scores

    Portobello:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 18:45
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-11 4-16
  • Clontarf A
  • Jason Corcoran
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 7-7 3-7
  • O Tooles
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    O Tooles:
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-6 2-9
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 1-18 0-2
  • St Maurs
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    St Maurs:
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely b
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Round Towers (L):
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 4-11 3-3
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 18:45
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Tom Casserly
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely b
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids B:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-5 1-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 3-7 3-11
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Ronald Malone
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 10:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 3-19 3-3
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 5-4 1-8
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:
  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 1-5 5-15
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Elaine O Keefe
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely b
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:15
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 0-6 1-5
  • Cuala A
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Cuala A:
  • 19:15
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 0-3 5-13
  • St Margarets
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    St Margarets:
  • 19:00
  • Portobello
  • 2-8 1-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • John Doherty
  • shield final, jrb
  •   

  • Scores

    Portobello:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 20:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 2-3 1-14
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Paul Flanagan
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    Foxrock Cabinteely:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 2-9 1-6
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 4-21 1-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely:

    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 0-6 3-11
  • Ballyboughal
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Ballyboughal:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-6 1-6
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Eddie Leonard
  • conceded by templeogue synge street
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 0-8 6-18
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    Foxrock Cabinteely:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 9-13 3-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Eddie Leonard
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • 0-8 7-16
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Foxrock Cabinteely:
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 0-2 2-13
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Gary Boyce
  • dbl header
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 2-13 0-2
  • Erins Isle
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Erins Isle:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 0-0 0-0
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  • postphoned
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Fingallians:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-5 7-13
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Gerry McGough
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 14:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 2-5 3-5
  • Garristown
  • Aisling Whitely
  • to be re-fixed
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Garristown:
  • 19:45
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 4-14 0-2
  • Na Fianna B
  • Stephen Harbron
  • off due to bereavement
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 1-12 1-10
  • St Sylvesters
  • Stephen McNulty
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 3-7 0-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Anthony McCord
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  • 2-4 3-21
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Foxrock Cabinteely:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • David Murphy
  • void match. neither could field
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 3-4 9-6
  • St Brigids B
  • Seamus Farrelly
  • refix 11/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    St Brigids B:
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 4-2 5-18
  • Ballyboughal
  • Tommy Clinton
  • 24/3 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Ballyboughal:
  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Laura Bourke
  • conceded by st oliver plunketts
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 2-9 2-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 19:45
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 7-8 5-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 3-20 3-8
  • St Brigids
  • Stephen McNulty
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely:

    St Brigids:
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • 2-7 5-11
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Portobello:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 2-6 1-9
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Simon Redmond
  • pitch23
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Tommy Clinton
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely b
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 20:00
  • Fingallians
  • 8-7 1-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Liam Prout
  • 12/5 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Antoin Keating
  • conceded by fingallians
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 0-10 1-19
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Stephen McNulty
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    Foxrock Cabinteely:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 3-10 0-6
  • Clontarf B
  • Kevin Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Clontarf B:
  • 15:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 4-6 2-5
  • Raheny A
  • Ciara OShean
  • re-fixed from 16:00 t0 15:00
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Raheny A:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 6-14 1-5
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  • 5-8 1-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Liam Prout
  •   

  • Scores

    Man O War:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-7 4-3
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Aaron Murphy
  • refix 04/03.
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 1-1 6-11
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    Foxrock Cabinteely:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 1-7 5-11
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-8 6-10
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Derek Oman
  • 12/5 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 8-17 2-3
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Paul Flanagan
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala A
  • 2-9 3-16
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  • refix 03/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 6-7 7-9
  • Beann Eadair
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 03/03 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians B
  • 1-4 4-13
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • George McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 5-12 0-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 16:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 6-10 7-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 16:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely a
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 5-8 3-1
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Lisa Brett
  • game off
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 0-15 2-2
  • Na Fianna A
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • 03/03 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  • conceded by fingallians
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely:

    Fingallians:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 3-9 0-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Tommy Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 19:00
  • Parnells
  • 2-10 3-12
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 19:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-11 1-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • David Murphy
  • refix 6/04
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 19:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Tommy Clinton
  • conceded by trinity gaels
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Trinity Gaels:
  • 16:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 2-9 4-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Beann Eadair:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 2-2 6-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Ronald Malone
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 4-8 2-1
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  • nicole dillon
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 16:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 6-7 3-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Jacqueline McCarrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 20:15
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 4-12 0-4
  • St Sylvesters
  • Simon Redmond
  • moved to malahide
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 16:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-6 4-9
  • Erins Isle
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Erins Isle:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 1-5 1-2
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Andrew McAllister
  • final, d1 feile
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 1-9 0-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 15:45
  • St Brigids A
  • 0-6 2-0
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Jason Corcoran
  • semifinal, even aet sh off for pts, foxcab win points 2-0
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 11:20
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 0-2 1-0
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 12:40
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 1-1 1-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 10:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 4-10 0-1
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Suzanne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 11:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 0-0 7-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Suzanne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 12:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 1-2 3-0
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    St Marys Saggart:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 1-2 2-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Eugene Murphy
  • postponed possible date 05.04 tbc
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 20:15
  • St Brigids
  • 0-7 2-6
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids:

    Foxrock Cabinteely:
  • 19:00
  • Parnells B
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Peter Trimble
  • conceded by parnells b
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells B:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 1-5 3-12
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-3 7-13
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Billy O Connell
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 13:30
  • Parnells
  • 4-6 6-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 6-7 0-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 8-20 1-1
  • Clann Mhuire
  • John Doherty
  • 09.03.18 pitch not playable
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Clann Mhuire:
  • 20:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 2-5 2-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    Foxrock Cabinteely:
  • 18:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 3-5 4-15
  • Blessington
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Blessington:
  • 16:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 13-17 2-4
  • Castleknock A
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Castleknock A:
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 1-6 4-8
  • St Brigids A
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    St Brigids A:
  • 16:15
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-11 3-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Antoin Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 15:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-11 4-16
  • Clontarf A
  • John Doherty
  • dble hd with ch
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 5-10 3-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 5-6 4-9
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Damien Burnett
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 4-6 3-4
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    St Marys Saggart:
  • 15:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 5-17 0-8
  • Fingallians
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Fingallians:
  • 12:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 10-15 1-3
  • St Judes
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    St Judes:
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 2-10 2-2
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-6 1-4
  • St Brigids A
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    St Brigids A: