Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
24/04/24
Drumnigh
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
19:15
19:15
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Z
21/04/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St James Gaels An Caislean/St Finians Newcastle
St James Gaels An Caislean/St Finians Newcastle
10:00
10:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group X
21/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
10:00
10:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12S
21/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
14:30
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 8
21/04/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes B
St Judes B
14:30
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 3
21/04/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
14:30
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 6
21/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
16:30
16:30
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 9
21/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
13:00
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 2
21/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
13:00
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
20/04/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
12:00
12:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
20/04/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents C
St Vincents C
13:00
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
20/04/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
13:00
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
20/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
13:00
13:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
17/04/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
19:00
19:00
Crumlin
Crumlin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
15/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
19:00
19:00
St Judes B
St Judes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
14/04/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
14/04/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
14:30
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
: Louise wogan
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 Single Code League Orange
14/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
16:30
16:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 14 Single Code League Green
14/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
13/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
13:30
13:30
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
10/04/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
18:45
18:45
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/04/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Orange
08/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
19:15
19:15
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 9
08/04/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny B
Raheny B
18:45
18:45
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Comment
:
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
07/04/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Z
07/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
10:00
10:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group X
07/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
10:00
10:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12S
07/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
14:30
14:30
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
Comment
:
Referee
:Eabha Gleeson
Under 13 League Division 8
07/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
14:30
14:30
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Comment
:
Referee
:Ava Gill
Under 13 League Division 3
07/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
14:30
14:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:Eabha Gleeson
Under 16 League Division 6
07/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
16:30
16:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:Richard McGrath
Under 14 League Division 9
07/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
13:00
13:00
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Comment
:
Referee
:Pat Joyce
06/04/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
06/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
12:00
12:00
Shankill
Shankill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
06/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
06/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
06/04/24
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shankill
Shankill
13:00
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
06/04/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
13:00
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 2
06/04/24
Colaiste Eoin
Colaiste Eoin
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
17:30
17:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 8
06/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
13:30
13:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 3
06/04/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
13:30
13:30
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:David Maguire
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
03/04/24
Pearse Park
Pearse Park
Crumlin
Crumlin
18:30
18:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Casserly
31/03/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
31/03/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
14:30
14:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:Eabha Gleeson
Under 14 Single Code League Green
31/03/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
13:00
13:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:David Murphy
29/03/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
29/03/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
18:30
18:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:Emma Dunne
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
24/02/2024
13:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
5-4 v 3-3
5-4
V
3-3
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:Stephen Cregan
Venue
: Howth
Under 15 League Division 3
24/02/2024
13:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
11-3 v 7-7
11-3
V
7-7
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Adam Kelly
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
25/02/2024
14:30
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
13-13 v 0-1
13-13
V
0-1
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
Referee
:Diarmuid Haughian
Venue
: Kilnamanagh
Under 13 League Division 8
25/02/2024
14:30
Man O War
Man O War
2-5 v 3-3
2-5
V
3-3
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 13 League Division 3
25/02/2024
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
4-10 v 3-1
4-10
V
3-1
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Eabha Gleeson
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 16 League Division 6
25/02/2024
16:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
3-4 v 8-9
3-4
V
8-9
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
Under 14 League Division 9
25/02/2024
13:00
O Tooles
O Tooles
7-10 v 0-3
7-10
V
0-3
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:Philip Cullen
Venue
: Pairc ui Thuathaill
Under 14 League Division 2
25/02/2024
13:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
3-5 v 2-4
3-5
V
2-4
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: St Patricks DCU Dromcondra
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
02/03/2024
15:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
7-4 v 6-9
7-4
V
6-9
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 18 League Division 5
02/03/2024
15:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Adam Kelly
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels
09/03/2024
09/03/2024
15:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Nigel Petrie
Venue
: Lusk
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels
Under 15 League Division 3
09/03/2024
13:30
St Peters
St Peters
3-13 v 3-3
3-13
V
3-3
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: Ballyboughal
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
10/03/2024
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Conceded By St Patricks Donabate B
Under 13 League Division 3
10/03/2024
14:30
St Judes
St Judes
4-13 v 1-2
4-13
V
1-2
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Tymon North
Comment
: Cassie Dunleavy
Under 14 League Division 9
10/03/2024
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
0-0 v 10-4
0-0
V
10-4
St Judes B
St Judes B
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
16/03/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Green
16/03/2024
11:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
1-12 v 5-11
1-12
V
5-11
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rolestown
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
16/03/2024
13:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
9-7 v 3-10
9-7
V
3-10
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
23/03/2024
15:00
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
7-10 v 2-4
7-10
V
2-4
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 18 League Division 5
23/03/2024
15:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels
Under 15 League Division 8
23/03/2024
13:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
7-1 v 3-5
7-1
V
3-5
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Russell Park
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
24/03/2024
14:30
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
9-6 v 2-2
9-6
V
2-2
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
Referee
:Aaron Murphy
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 13 League Division 8
24/03/2024
14:30
Raheny B
Raheny B
2-10 v 1-6
2-10
V
1-6
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Sarah Quinn
Under 13 League Division 3
24/03/2024
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
5-11 v 0-6
5-11
V
0-6
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:Eabha Gleeson
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 16 League Division 6
24/03/2024
16:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
4-3 v 0-6
4-3
V
0-6
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 14 League Division 9
24/03/2024
13:00
Wanderers
Wanderers
5-8 v 5-10
5-8
V
5-10
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Frank Kelly Park
Under 14 League Division 2
24/03/2024
13:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
1-7 v 4-11
1-7
V
4-11
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
08/04/2024
18:45
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Clonshaugh
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels
15/04/2024
15/04/2024
19:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels
29/04/2024
29/04/2024
19:30
Garristown
Garristown
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Garristown
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels
13/05/2024
13/05/2024
19:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels
20/05/2024
20/05/2024
19:30
O Tooles
O Tooles
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc ui Thuathaill
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels