Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
24/04/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
19:15
19:15
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
22/04/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
19:15
19:15
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 8 2 Team Group Y
21/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
10:00
10:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 5
21/04/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
14:30
14:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
20/04/24
Tyrellstown
Tyrellstown
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
20/04/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
13:00
13:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
17/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
19:00
19:00
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
17/04/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
19:00
19:00
Garristown
Garristown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
15/04/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
19:00
19:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
10/04/24
Iveagh Grounds
Iveagh Grounds
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
18:45
18:45
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
10/04/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
18:45
18:45
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
07/04/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
14:30
14:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
: Jodie kelly
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 6
07/04/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:Senan Finucane
06/04/2024
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
06/04/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
06/04/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 4
06/04/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
13:30
13:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:Derek Oman
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
03/04/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
18:30
18:30
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Comment
:
Referee
:Kevin Roche
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
03/04/24
Garristown
Garristown
Garristown
Garristown
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:Gary Carthy
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 4
24/02/2024
13:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
0-8 v 4-3
0-8
V
4-3
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Barry Tiernan
Venue
: Lusk
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
25/02/2024
14:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
2-5 v 6-9
2-5
V
6-9
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Hunters Run Park
Comment
: Oran De Hora
Under 14 League Division 6
25/02/2024
13:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
2-1 v 5-11
2-1
V
5-11
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: Lusk
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
02/03/2024
15:00
O Tooles
O Tooles
1-5 v 0-11
1-5
V
0-11
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Pairc ui Thuathaill
09/03/2024
09/03/2024
15:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Nigel Petrie
Venue
: Lusk
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
10/03/2024
14:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
5-13 v 1-4
5-13
V
1-4
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Eva Mc Parland
Under 14 League Division 6
10/03/2024
13:00
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
5-5 v 8-11
5-5
V
8-11
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Blakestown
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
23/03/2024
15:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
6-7 v 1-10
6-7
V
1-10
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rolestown
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
24/03/2024
14:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
7-11 v 5-6
7-11
V
5-6
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Nigel Petrie
Venue
: Lusk
Under 14 League Division 6
24/03/2024
13:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
4-5 v 4-4
4-5
V
4-4
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Lusk