Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
15/06/2024
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
15/06/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
13:00
13:00
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 10
15/06/24
Racecourse Park
Racecourse Park
Na Dubhgall
Na Dubhgall
13:00
13:00
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
01/06/2024
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
01/06/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
13:00
13:00
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 10
01/06/24
Tyrellstown
Tyrellstown
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
24/02/2024
13:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
0-1 v 13-19
0-1
V
13-19
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
25/02/2024
14:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Referee
:Conal O Toole
Venue
: Tyrellstown
Comment
: Conceded By Beann Eadair B
Under 16 League Division 7
25/02/2024
16:00
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Tyrellstown
Comment
: Conceded By Naomh Fionnbarra
09/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
09/03/2024
13:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
5-12 v 1-4
5-12
V
1-4
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Referee
:Niall O Hara
Venue
: Tyrellstown
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
10/03/2024
14:30
Man O War
Man O War
0-0 v 11-13
0-0
V
11-13
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Man O War
Comment
: Donnacha Farry
Under 16 League Division 7
10/03/2024
16:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
2-1 v 2-6
2-1
V
2-6
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Scoil Caitriona
17/03/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Red
17/03/2024
10:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
4-6 v 2-4
4-6
V
2-4
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Tyrellstown
23/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
23/03/2024
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
1-6 v 8-9
1-6
V
8-9
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Cherryfield
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
24/03/2024
14:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
10-15 v 0-0
10-15
V
0-0
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Referee
:Sarah Upton
Venue
: Tyrellstown
Under 16 League Division 7
24/03/2024
16:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
3-16 v 0-4
3-16
V
0-4
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
Venue
: Tyrellstown
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
06/04/2024
13:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
9-9 v 1-1
9-9
V
1-1
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Tyrellstown
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
07/04/2024
14:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
3-5 v 10-12
3-5
V
10-12
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
14/04/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Red
14/04/2024
12:30
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ballyfermot De La Salle
0-12 v 6-14
0-12
V
6-14
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Referee
:Pat Mitchell
Venue
: Ballyfermot
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 9 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
0-4 v 0-4
0-4
V
0-4
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: Pearse Park
20/04/2024
11:00
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
1-7 v 1-2
1-7
V
1-2
Crumlin
Crumlin
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Venue
: Pearse Park
20/04/2024
10:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
6-2 v 0-5
6-2
V
0-5
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: Pearse Park
29/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
29/04/2024
19:00
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
12-12 v 0-3
12-12
V
0-3
Ballymun Kickhams B
Ballymun Kickhams B
Referee
:Neil Doherty
Venue
: Tyrellstown
30/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 7
30/04/2024
19:15
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
5-14 v 4-5
5-14
V
4-5
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: Newcastle
03/05/2024
03/05/2024
19:00
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
6-14 v 8-4
6-14
V
8-4
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Neil Doherty
Venue
: Tyrellstown
04/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
04/05/2024
13:30
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
5-1 v 4-9
5-1
V
4-9
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Somerton
05/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
05/05/2024
14:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Tyrellstown
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids D
10/05/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Red
10/05/2024
19:30
Man O War
Man O War
0-3 v 6-7
0-3
V
6-7
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Referee
:John O Brien
Venue
: Man O War
12/05/2024
12/05/2024
16:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
2-5 v 3-10
2-5
V
3-10
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Referee
:Pat Mitchell
Venue
: Tyrellstown
18/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
18/05/2024
13:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Tyrellstown
Comment
: Void Match
19/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 7
19/05/2024
16:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
2-2 v 5-8
2-2
V
5-8
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: River Valley