Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
24/04/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
19:15
19:15
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/04/2024
Under 8 2 Team Group X
21/04/24
Killinarden Park
Killinarden Park
Croi Ro Naofa/ St Patricks Palmerstown
Croi Ro Naofa/ St Patricks Palmerstown
10:00
10:00
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 10
21/04/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala B
Cuala B
14:30
14:30
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 7
21/04/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
16:30
16:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/04/2024
Under 11 2 Team Group X
20/04/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
13:00
13:00
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
20/04/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
20/04/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
13:00
13:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 6
19/04/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
18:45
18:45
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 7
18/04/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
19:00
19:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:Mary Murphy
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
17/04/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
19:00
19:00
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
14/04/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Orange
14/04/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
14:30
14:30
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Comment
: Cassie dunleavy
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 Single Code League Red
14/04/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
16:30
16:30
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 Single Code League Orange
14/04/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
13:00
13:00
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
10/04/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
18:45
18:45
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
07/04/2024
Under 8 2 Team Group X
07/04/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
10:00
10:00
St Annes
St Annes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 10
07/04/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
14:30
14:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
: Niamh smith
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 7
07/04/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
16:30
16:30
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Comment
:
Referee
:Jane Sone Lenou
Under 14 League Division 6
07/04/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
13:00
13:00
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Comment
:
Referee
:Pat Murphy
06/04/2024
Under 11 2 Team Group X
06/04/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
13:00
13:00
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
06/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
13:00
13:00
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
06/04/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
13:00
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
03/04/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
18:30
18:30
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Comment
:
Referee
:Senan Finucane
29/03/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Orange
29/03/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
19:00
19:00
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
Comment
: Niamh smith
Referee
:TBC
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
25/02/2024
14:30
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
4-8 v 1-3
4-8
V
1-3
O Tooles
O Tooles
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Newcastle
Comment
: Niamh Smith
Under 16 League Division 7
25/02/2024
16:00
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
3-22 v 1-2
3-22
V
1-2
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Newcastle
Under 14 League Division 6
25/02/2024
13:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
2-1 v 5-11
2-1
V
5-11
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: Lusk
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
10/03/2024
14:30
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
1-4 v 5-2
1-4
V
5-2
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Referee
:Nigel Petrie
Venue
: Skerries
Under 16 League Division 7
10/03/2024
16:30
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
6-1 v 5-17
6-1
V
5-17
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Pope John Paul Park II
Under 14 League Division 6
10/03/2024
13:00
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
6-18 v 0-2
6-18
V
0-2
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: Newcastle
16/03/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Orange
16/03/2024
12:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
3-8 v 6-11
3-8
V
6-11
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
17/03/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Orange
17/03/2024
14:30
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Cornelscourt
Comment
: Conceded By Geraldine P Morans
18/03/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Red
18/03/2024
16:00
Man O War
Man O War
6-9 v 8-10
6-9
V
8-10
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Man O War
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
24/03/2024
14:30
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
4-11 v 0-0
4-11
V
0-0
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Newcastle
Comment
: Erin Cooper
28/03/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Red
28/03/2024
19:00
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
9-26 v 1-1
9-26
V
1-1
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Newcastle