Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
26/05/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Orange
26/05/24
Frank Kelly Park
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
Wanderers
13:00
13:00
St Brendans
St Brendans
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
22/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
19:30
19:30
Wanderers
Wanderers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 6
19/05/24
Frank Kelly Park
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
Wanderers
16:30
16:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 9
19/05/24
Frank Kelly Park
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
Wanderers
13:00
13:00
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/2024
Under 12 Group 13
18/05/24
Frank Kelly Park
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers B
Wanderers B
13:00
13:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 5
18/05/24
Frank Kelly Park
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
Wanderers
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
15/05/24
Frank Kelly Park
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
Wanderers
19:30
19:30
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
12/05/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Orange
12/05/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
16:30
16:30
Wanderers
Wanderers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 Single Code League Orange
12/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
13:00
13:00
Wanderers
Wanderers
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
08/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
19:30
19:30
Wanderers
Wanderers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 6
05/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
16:30
16:30
Wanderers
Wanderers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 9
05/05/24
Pairc ui Thuathaill
Pairc ui Thuathaill
O Tooles
O Tooles
13:00
13:00
Wanderers
Wanderers
Comment
:
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
04/05/2024
Under 12 Group 13
04/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns D
Ballinteer St Johns D
13:00
13:00
Wanderers B
Wanderers B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
01/05/24
Frank Kelly Park
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
Wanderers
19:30
19:30
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Comment
:
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
25/02/2024
Under 16 League Division 6
25/02/2024
16:00
Wanderers
Wanderers
2-2 v 6-3
2-2
V
6-3
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Frank Kelly Park
Under 14 League Division 9
25/02/2024
13:00
Wanderers
Wanderers
2-5 v 10-14
2-5
V
10-14
St Judes B
St Judes B
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Frank Kelly Park
10/03/2024
10/03/2024
13:00
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
1-7 v 4-2
1-7
V
4-2
Wanderers
Wanderers
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Portmarnock
17/03/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Orange
17/03/2024
16:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Wanderers
Wanderers
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
24/03/2024
Under 16 League Division 6
24/03/2024
16:30
Wanderers
Wanderers
0-5 v 3-9
0-5
V
3-9
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Frank Kelly Park
Under 14 League Division 9
24/03/2024
13:00
Wanderers
Wanderers
5-8 v 5-10
5-8
V
5-10
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Frank Kelly Park
29/03/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Orange
29/03/2024
14:00
Wanderers
Wanderers
1-9 v 1-5
1-9
V
1-5
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Frank Kelly Park
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
03/04/2024
18:30
St Annes
St Annes
0-6 v 1-15
0-6
V
1-15
Wanderers
Wanderers
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
07/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 6
07/04/2024
16:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
4-6 v 0-4
4-6
V
0-4
Wanderers
Wanderers
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 14 League Division 9
07/04/2024
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
6-9 v 6-8
6-9
V
6-8
Wanderers
Wanderers
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Venue
: 12th Lock
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
10/04/2024
18:45
Wanderers
Wanderers
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Frank Kelly Park
Comment
: Conceded By St Maurs B
14/04/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Orange
14/04/2024
13:00
Wanderers
Wanderers
4-4 v 4-10
4-4
V
4-10
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Frank Kelly Park
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
17/04/2024
19:00
Wanderers
Wanderers
2-5 v 0-12
2-5
V
0-12
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Frank Kelly Park
19/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 6
19/04/2024
19:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
5-18 v 2-5
5-18
V
2-5
Wanderers
Wanderers
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
21/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 9
21/04/2024
13:00
Wanderers
Wanderers
4-13 v 1-4
4-13
V
1-4
Erin Go Bragh B
Erin Go Bragh B
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Frank Kelly Park
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
24/04/2024
19:15
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
2-10 v 1-10
2-10
V
1-10
Wanderers
Wanderers
Referee
:Gary Carthy
Venue
: Rush