Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
27/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
19:30
19:30
O Tooles
O Tooles
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
26/05/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
26/05/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
14:30
14:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:Caitlin Walshe
25/05/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Green
25/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
13:30
13:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
22/05/24
Stonebridge
Stonebridge
Shankill
Shankill
19:30
19:30
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
22/05/24
Collins Avenue
Collins Avenue
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
19:30
19:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
21/05/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
21/05/24
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
19:00
19:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
: Leah burke
Referee
:Michelle Keating
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
20/05/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
19:30
19:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
19/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
10:00
10:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 5
19/05/24
Hunters Run Park
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
14:30
14:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:Jess Carroll
Under 16 League Division 4
19/05/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
16:30
16:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 4
19/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
13:00
13:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/2024
Under 12 Group 4
18/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
13:00
13:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 1
18/05/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
13:30
13:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
15/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
19:30
19:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
15/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
19:30
19:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
13/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
19:30
19:30
Garristown
Garristown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
12/05/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
12/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
14:30
14:30
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
: Dave o connor
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 Single Code League Green
12/05/24
Saggart
Saggart
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
13:00
13:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
08/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
19:30
19:30
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
08/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
19:30
19:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
05/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
10:00
10:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 5
05/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
14:30
14:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
: Daniel morris
Referee
:Daniel Morris
Under 16 League Division 4
05/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
16:30
16:30
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Comment
:
Referee
:Richie Judge
Under 14 League Division 4
05/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
13:00
13:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:Richie Judge
04/05/2024
Under 12 Group 4
04/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
13:00
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 1
04/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
13:30
13:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:Richie Judge
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
01/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
19:30
19:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Comment
:
Referee
:
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
29/04/24
Jerome Twomey Park
Jerome Twomey Park
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
19:30
19:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:Adam Kelly
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 1
24/02/2024
13:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
7-8 v 4-7
7-8
V
4-7
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Rolestown
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
25/02/2024
14:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
1-12 v 0-5
1-12
V
0-5
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Rolestown
Comment
: Dave O Connor
Under 16 League Division 4
25/02/2024
16:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
0-3 v 9-12
0-3
V
9-12
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Under 14 League Division 4
25/02/2024
13:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
3-6 v 12-7
3-6
V
12-7
Shankill
Shankill
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Rolestown
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
02/03/2024
15:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Adam Kelly
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels
09/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 1
09/03/2024
13:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
4-5 v 6-4
4-5
V
6-4
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
10/03/2024
14:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
3-3 v 0-7
3-3
V
0-7
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
Under 16 League Division 4
10/03/2024
16:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
5-7 v 1-7
5-7
V
1-7
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Rolestown
16/03/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Green
16/03/2024
11:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
1-12 v 5-11
1-12
V
5-11
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rolestown
Under 15 Single Code League Green
16/03/2024
13:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
4-10 v 1-3
4-10
V
1-3
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Rolestown
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
23/03/2024
15:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
6-7 v 1-10
6-7
V
1-10
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rolestown
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
24/03/2024
14:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
4-10 v 2-3
4-10
V
2-3
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Rolestown
Comment
: Daniel Morris
Under 16 League Division 4
24/03/2024
16:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Comment
: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely A
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
03/04/2024
18:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
2-8 v 1-1
2-8
V
1-1
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Lawless Memorial Park
05/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 4
05/04/2024
19:00
St Peters
St Peters
9-18 v 5-7
9-18
V
5-7
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: The Naul
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 1
06/04/2024
17:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
4-10 v 2-6
4-10
V
2-6
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Tyrellstown
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
07/04/2024
14:30
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ballyfermot De La Salle
2-0 v 1-16
2-0
V
1-16
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Micheal Manning
Venue
: Ballyfermot
Comment
: Grace Keane
Under 14 League Division 4
07/04/2024
12:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
3-6 v 5-8
3-6
V
5-8
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Rolestown
13/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Green
13/04/2024
13:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Comment
: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely A
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
15/04/2024
19:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
1-11 v 2-7
1-11
V
2-7
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rolestown
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
17/04/2024
19:00
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
2-1 v 6-11
2-1
V
6-11
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rolestown
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
17/04/2024
19:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
4-10 v 4-8
4-10
V
4-8
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Venue
: Rolestown
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 1 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
5-4 v 2-6
5-4
V
2-6
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Ray McBride
Venue
: St Annes No 35
20/04/2024
11:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
1-3 v 2-3
1-3
V
2-3
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: St Annes No 34
20/04/2024
10:00
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
5-4 v 2-2
5-4
V
2-2
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Ray McBride
Venue
: St Annes No 35
21/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 4
21/04/2024
16:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
1-1 v 6-13
1-1
V
6-13
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Skerries
Under 14 League Division 4
21/04/2024
13:00
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
3-1 v 4-7
3-1
V
4-7
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Drumnigh
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
22/04/2024
19:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
5-15 v 3-4
5-15
V
3-4
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Collins Avenue
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19.00
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
24/04/2024
19:15
Raheny B
Raheny B
3-12 v 3-6
3-12
V
3-6
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
Referee
:Derek Andrews
Venue
: St Annes No 10
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
24/04/2024
19:15
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
6-12 v 2-8
6-12
V
2-8
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Somerton
25/04/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Green
25/04/2024
19:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
7-6 v 5-13
7-6
V
5-13
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: OFF 31 Mar